Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/18/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 80  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nash II, Mel           16 NFS               1:59.74    2:00.94  
                 26.55        57.25 (30.70)
        1:32.87 (35.62)     2:00.94 (28.07)
  2 Simons, IV             15 WIN               2:09.61    2:08.53  
                 28.15      1:03.96 (35.81)
        1:39.21 (35.25)     2:08.53 (29.32)
  3 Rosso, Giakomo         18 GTSA              2:09.54    2:11.00  
                 26.96      1:00.52 (33.56)
        1:40.86 (40.34)     2:11.00 (30.14)
  4 Kennedy, Justin        17 KSA               2:28.84    2:12.53  
                 28.42      1:03.99 (35.57)
        1:42.45 (38.46)     2:12.53 (30.08)
  5 Kendall, Jordan        15 WIN               2:13.00    2:13.50  
                 27.75        59.96 (32.21)
        1:43.29 (43.33)     2:13.50 (30.21)
  6 Gibson, Grayson        16 NFS               2:11.74    2:18.23  
                 26.70      1:00.18 (33.48)
        1:43.56 (43.38)     2:18.23 (34.67)
  7 McCullough, Ailin      15 HTA               2:18.85    2:19.05  
                 28.92      1:04.05 (35.13)
        1:47.02 (42.97)     2:19.05 (32.03)
  8 Felts, Benjamin        16 BSAC              2:35.51    2:19.07  
                 28.38      1:05.82 (37.44)
        1:47.95 (42.13)     2:19.07 (31.12)
  9 Johnson, Brendan       17 NFS               2:18.72    2:19.45  
                 28.93      1:03.60 (34.67)
        1:48.53 (44.93)     2:19.45 (30.92)
 10 Billingsley, Bill      15 BSAC              2:15.27    2:19.86  
                 28.94      1:05.52 (36.58)
        1:48.99 (43.47)     2:19.86 (30.87)
 11 Bloom, Jackson         12 NFS               2:24.20    2:21.41  
                 30.43      1:07.49 (37.06)
        1:50.24 (42.75)     2:21.41 (31.17)
 12 Ortiz, Brian           17 HHST              2:23.23    2:22.01  
                 28.97      1:05.25 (36.28)
        1:48.07 (42.82)     2:22.01 (33.94)
 13 Guthrie-Gonzalez, Dav  17 ACTT              2:19.85    2:23.67  
                 31.06      1:08.68 (37.62)
        1:51.59 (42.91)     2:23.67 (32.08)
 14 Bloom, Travis          12 NFS               2:30.24    2:26.25  
                 31.49      1:11.00 (39.51)
        1:54.01 (43.01)     2:26.25 (32.24)
 15 Crow, Davis            17 HHST                   NT    2:26.71  
                 30.17      1:08.18 (38.01)
        1:52.91 (44.73)     2:26.71 (33.80)
 16 Inderlin, Michael      15 TCA               2:31.44    2:28.32  
                 31.48      1:12.27 (40.79)
        1:55.42 (43.15)     2:28.32 (32.90)
 17 Farris, Matt           15 IRIV                   NT    2:28.40  
                 32.15      1:08.46 (36.31)
        1:55.38 (46.92)     2:28.40 (33.02)
 18 Stewart, Ian           18 LAS               2:21.69    2:29.50  
                 30.91                     
            1:55.01 ( )     2:29.50 (34.49)
 19 Canevari, Jordan       16 SEA               2:37.77    2:32.38  
                 32.46      1:11.71 (39.25)
        1:57.45 (45.74)     2:32.38 (34.93)
 20 Dienes, Alexander      17 GTSA              2:33.18    2:32.49  
                 30.83      1:09.82 (38.99)
        1:57.73 (47.91)     2:32.49 (34.76)
 21 Kofke, Wyatt           16 HSA                    NT    2:43.63  
                 34.00      1:13.68 (39.68)
        2:07.67 (53.99)     2:43.63 (35.96)