Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/18/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abbey          12 UNAT                55.08      55.70  
                 27.12        55.70 (28.58)
  2 Quist, Kennidy         12 TCA                 58.89      58.39  
                 28.58        58.39 (29.81)
  3 Nguyen, Lucy           12 SC                1:00.85    1:00.11  
                 28.56      1:00.11 (31.55)
  4 Kilpatrick, Christina  12 CFM               1:00.64    1:00.36  
                 29.79      1:00.36 (30.57)
  5 Estoesta, Kayley       12 SC                1:00.86    1:01.74  
                 29.35      1:01.74 (32.39)
  6 Tankersley, Morgan     12 GTSA              1:00.45    1:01.93  
                 29.19      1:01.93 (32.74)
  7 Sanchez, Grace         12 GTSA                59.87    1:02.05  
                 29.80      1:02.05 (32.25)
  8 Vashi, Anisa           12 NFS               1:04.64    1:02.34  
                 30.44      1:02.34 (31.90)
  9 Jensen, Samantha       11 CAT               1:05.57    1:02.58  
                 30.28      1:02.58 (32.30)
 10 Szymczak, Lillian      11 NFS               1:04.07    1:02.99  
                 30.54      1:02.99 (32.45)
 11 Vasiloff, Katie        11 BSAC              1:03.47    1:03.29  
                 31.18      1:03.29 (32.11)
 12 Bularca, Isabelle      11 BSAC              1:06.96    1:03.61  
                 30.31      1:03.61 (33.30)
 13 Duncan, Brooke         11 UNAT              1:02.02    1:03.75  
                 30.66      1:03.75 (33.09)
 14 Ringley, Kristina      12 LAS               1:02.51    1:03.86  
                 31.20      1:03.86 (32.66)
 15 Nordelo, Katie         12 CFM               1:05.38    1:04.05  
                 31.01      1:04.05 (33.04)
 16 DeWoody, Miranda       11 FSLA              1:08.55    1:05.62  
                 31.57      1:05.62 (34.05)
 17 Stark, Alyssa          11 FSLA              1:07.95    1:05.96  
                 32.50      1:05.96 (33.46)
 18 Sinclair, Sage         11 TCA               1:06.87    1:06.08  
                 32.30      1:06.08 (33.78)
 19 Buddendorff, Lauren    11 FSLA              1:10.99    1:06.47  
                 32.29      1:06.47 (34.18)
 20 Doloisio, Andrea       11 SC                1:04.56    1:06.69  
                 32.14      1:06.69 (34.55)
 21 Bolin, Bailee          12 CFM               1:05.13    1:06.98  
                 32.44      1:06.98 (34.54)
 22 Rosso, Oriana          12 GTSA              1:11.92    1:07.62  
                 32.57      1:07.62 (35.05)
 23 Sawyer, Mariah         11 UNAT              1:10.69    1:08.77  
                 32.97      1:08.77 (35.80)
 24 Schulte, Erin          11 BSAC              1:11.37    1:09.81  
                 34.48      1:09.81 (35.33)
 25 Bagby, Jenna           11 WIN               1:11.21    1:10.71  
                 34.28      1:10.71 (36.43)
 26 Schrader, Ashley       11 UNAT              1:09.90    1:10.73  
                 32.87      1:10.73 (37.86)
 27 McTigue, Bailey        12 FSLA              1:10.41    1:10.83  
 28 Kelly, Faith           11 FSLA              1:23.00    1:11.07  
                 34.21      1:11.07 (36.86)
 29 Guarisco, Mallory      12 BSAC              1:15.51    1:11.75  
                 34.42      1:11.75 (37.33)
 30 Folimonova, Varvara    11 WIN               1:18.42    1:12.28  
                 33.38      1:12.28 (38.90)
 31 Marcus, McKenzee       11 SC                1:09.46    1:12.78  
                 34.04      1:12.78 (38.74)
 32 Stiles, Mary Catherin  12 SEA                    NT    1:13.07  
                 35.43      1:13.07 (37.64)
 33 Johnston, Abby         12 LAS                    NT    1:14.37  
                 35.41      1:14.37 (38.96)
 34 Humpel, Olivia         11 CCS               1:13.24    1:14.56  
                 34.54      1:14.56 (40.02)
 35 Donahue, Caroline      12 GTSA              1:10.59    1:15.69  
                 34.12      1:15.69 (41.57)
 36 Holbrook, Madison      11 SC                1:14.15    1:18.75  
                 36.48      1:18.75 (42.27)
 37 Whitfield, Sidney      11 GTSA              1:14.51    1:19.10  
                 37.49      1:19.10 (41.61)
 38 Hersh, Skylar          12 BSAC              1:22.08    1:20.33  
                 38.22      1:20.33 (42.11)
 39 Mazy Lovelace, Caitly  11 CCS               1:32.02    1:20.92  
                 40.74      1:20.92 (40.18)
 40 Tuman, Brooke          12 CFM               1:23.26    1:21.14  
 41 Figueroa, Shanellie    11 KSA               1:24.32    1:22.40  
                 39.73      1:22.40 (42.67)
 42 Latessa, Nicole        11 LAS                    NT    1:23.24  
                 37.79      1:23.24 (45.45)
 43 Stiles, Kaylynn        11 CCS               1:36.23    1:29.90  
 44 Moerschbacher, Katie   11 LAS               1:32.11    1:31.54  
 45 Pepitone, Katie        11 IRIV              1:43.15    1:32.11  
                 44.21      1:32.11 (47.90)
 46 Ramsay, Maura          11 SEA                    NT    1:36.12  
                 45.49      1:36.12 (50.63)
 47 Binkley, Courtney      11 SEA               2:04.60    1:42.24  
                 44.99      1:42.24 (57.25)
 48 Campbell, Abigail      12 LAS                    NT    1:46.62  
 -- Rodriguez, Mayrangela  11 FSLA              1:14.45         DQ