Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/18/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heath, Tyler           14 GTSA              2:04.67    2:10.14  
                 31.05      1:04.62 (33.57)
        1:37.57 (32.95)     2:10.14 (32.57)
  2 Sweetser, True         13 CFM               2:10.00    2:13.02  
                 31.35      1:05.11 (33.76)
        1:39.40 (34.29)     2:13.02 (33.62)
  3 Cancel, Joshua         13 KSA               2:17.56    2:15.65  
                 32.03      1:06.87 (34.84)
        1:41.62 (34.75)     2:15.65 (34.03)
  4 Schroeder, Hans        13 CCS               2:21.61    2:16.85  
                 32.74      1:07.34 (34.60)
        1:42.01 (34.67)     2:16.85 (34.84)
  5 Hazlett, Tristan       13 UNAT              2:27.56    2:19.07  
                 33.01      1:08.45 (35.44)
        1:44.87 (36.42)     2:19.07 (34.20)
  6 Sawyer, Jonathan       13 UNAT                   NT    2:22.22  
                 34.61      1:11.07 (36.46)
        1:47.74 (36.67)     2:22.22 (34.48)
  7 Brown Jr, Andrew       13 HHST              2:20.84    2:23.96  
                 34.87      1:10.57 (35.70)
        1:47.44 (36.87)     2:23.96 (36.52)
  8 Hazlett, Ian           13 UNAT              2:33.97    2:28.84  
                 34.62      1:12.81 (38.19)
        1:52.12 (39.31)     2:28.84 (36.72)
  9 Wong, David            14 LAS               2:17.57    2:31.48  
                 34.82      1:12.83 (38.01)
        1:53.28 (40.45)     2:31.48 (38.20)
 10 O'Brien, Henry         14 CFM               2:30.96    2:34.49  
                 36.96      1:15.53 (38.57)
        1:55.45 (39.92)     2:34.49 (39.04)
 11 Lennon, Thomas         13 SC                2:42.20    2:41.00  
                 38.06      1:19.09 (41.03)
        2:01.32 (42.23)     2:41.00 (39.68)
 12 Wu, Jeffrey            13 HTA                    NT    2:45.70  
                 40.22    2:45.70 (2:05.48)
 13 Sriram, Siddu          13 CFM                    NT    2:46.22  
                 40.05      1:23.08 (43.03)
        2:05.50 (42.42)     2:46.22 (40.72)
 14 Bohorquez, Thomas      13 CFM                    NT    2:46.26  
                                1:23.89 ( )
        2:06.53 (42.64)     2:46.26 (39.73)
 15 Binkley, Collin        13 SEA               3:28.29    3:04.47  
                 44.04    3:04.47 (2:20.43)
 -- Peeples, Derek         13 LAS                    NT         DQ