Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/18/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 106  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown Jr, Andrew       13 HHST              2:32.29    2:36.51  
                 34.36      1:13.46 (39.10)
        1:54.22 (40.76)     2:36.51 (42.29)
  2 Peeples, Derek         13 LAS               2:39.24    2:37.49  
                 37.08      1:17.55 (40.47)
        1:59.06 (41.51)     2:37.49 (38.43)
  3 Hazlett, Tristan       13 UNAT              2:47.36    2:39.18  
                 36.69      1:17.57 (40.88)
        1:59.09 (41.52)     2:39.18 (40.09)
  4 Earnheart, Dylan       14 SCST              2:42.60    2:40.19  
                 36.43      1:16.62 (40.19)
        1:58.55 (41.93)     2:40.19 (41.64)
  5 Kraatz, AJ             14 BSAC              2:45.54    2:43.46  
                 37.31      1:19.07 (41.76)
        2:01.03 (41.96)     2:43.46 (42.43)
  6 Brooks, Walker         13 KSA                    NT    2:43.58  
                 37.14      1:18.16 (41.02)
        2:00.62 (42.46)     2:43.58 (42.96)
  7 Wu, Jeffrey            13 HTA                    NT    2:53.09  
                 39.93      1:23.21 (43.28)
        2:07.92 (44.71)     2:53.09 (45.17)
  8 Sosa, Jonathan         13 CFM                    NT    2:55.77  
                 41.30      1:25.90 (44.60)
        2:10.79 (44.89)     2:55.77 (44.98)
  9 Biala, Alonzo          13 BSAC                   NT    2:55.80  
                 39.56      1:24.24 (44.68)
        2:10.63 (46.39)     2:55.80 (45.17)
 10 White, Sean            13 BSAC                   NT    2:57.29  
                 41.60      1:26.93 (45.33)
        2:12.60 (45.67)     2:57.29 (44.69)
 11 Cox, Ryan              13 TCA                    NT    3:07.33  
                 40.89      1:28.49 (47.60)
        2:17.85 (49.36)     3:07.33 (49.48)
 12 Tatti, Alex            13 CFM               3:24.73    3:08.94  
                 42.64      1:30.84 (48.20)
        2:20.15 (49.31)     3:08.94 (48.79)
 13 Lennon, Thomas         13 SC                3:19.96    3:16.72  
                 43.59      1:33.49 (49.90)
        2:25.05 (51.56)     3:16.72 (51.67)
 14 Binkley, Collin        13 SEA               3:35.75    3:22.19  
                 46.09      1:38.26 (52.17)
        2:31.49 (53.23)     3:22.19 (50.70)