Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/18/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skigen, Jackson        10 NFS                 28.39      28.19  
  2 Jacobs, Isaac          10 FSLA                32.13      30.32  
  3 Dieffenthaller, Matth  10 GTSA                29.57      30.73  
  4 Smith, Noah            10 CFM                 33.14      30.82  
  5 Westgate, Daniel       10 SC                  30.38      32.53  
  6 Martinez, Christian    10 TCA                 34.12      32.55  
  7 Alam-Eldein, Mohamed   10 WIN                 34.45      33.12  
  8 Hyde, Wesley            9 CFM                 34.35      33.17  
  9 Eisen, Carl            10 CCS                 33.26      33.96  
 10 Grant, Josh            10 WIN                 35.23      34.02  
 11 Szymczak, Collin       10 NFS                    NT      34.16  
 12 Hacker, Dylan          10 CCS                 34.08      34.26  
 13 Holt, Carter           10 FSLA                39.42      34.83  
 14 Geitner, Zach          10 HHST                34.23      34.88  
 15 Dieffenthaller, Chris   9 GTSA                35.05      34.89  
 16 Varon, Daniel          10 IRIV                36.35      35.28  
 17 Lemar, Noah            10 BSAC                32.98      35.45  
 18 Buch, Gerrit           10 HTA                 35.04      35.62  
 19 Weller, Stephen         9 TCA                 37.38      37.10  
 20 Shilts, Jeffrey         9 WIN                 37.39      37.29  
 21 Borland, Bryce         10 BSAC                38.17      37.54  
 22 Moretti, Jake          10 FSLA                42.55      37.77  
 23 Moon, Seth             10 HHST                40.68      37.95  
 24 Kopel-Zottoli, Zachar   9 CAT                 40.64      38.37  
 24 Fechtman, David         8 CFM                 41.28      38.37  
 26 Nordelo, Zack          10 CFM                 37.33      38.42  
 27 Grant, Sam              9 WIN                 38.41      38.44  
 28 Sopotnick, Luke         9 TCA                    NT      39.60  
 29 Villareal, Jonathan    10 WIN                 40.10      39.88  
 30 Stark, Ben              9 FSLA                41.74      39.97  
 31 Scharff, John           9 WIN                    NT      40.63  
 32 Wu, Michael             8 HTA                 48.93      41.13  
 33 Sell, Michael           9 CCS                 44.83      41.66  
 34 Koss, Aiden             9 CCS                 44.38      45.44  
 35 Bowers, Thomas         10 LAS                 44.14      46.25  
 36 Nordby, Matthew         9 WIN                 50.22      47.14  
 37 O'Brien, Devin          9 CFM                 46.62      48.08