Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/18/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 133  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BSAC  'A'                           2:15.56    2:29.60  
     1) Sinning, Kelley 10            2) Flott, Melanie 10            
     3) Shinault, Morgan 9            4) Haasser, Alexandra 9         
                 39.79      1:24.38 (44.59)
        1:57.18 (32.80)     2:29.60 (32.42)
  2 FSLA  'A'                           2:37.54    2:31.42  
     1) Rukosuev, Polina 10           2) Boardman, Annabella 10       
     3) Bowie, Kealyn 10              4) Quaka, Keirstyn 10           
                 35.86      1:22.01 (46.15)
        1:57.21 (35.20)     2:31.42 (34.21)
  3 WIN  'A'                            2:39.21    2:35.23  
     1) Dilorenzo, Morgan 9           2) Young, Claire 10             
     3) Dilorenzo, Marlo 10           4) Kendall, Grace 9             
                 43.04      1:26.41 (43.37)
        2:01.36 (34.95)     2:35.23 (33.87)
  4 TCA  'A'                            2:10.45    2:37.51  
     1) Magallon, Jessica 10          2) Miller, Emily 8              
     3) Johnson, Gabby 10             4) Quist, Paige 9               
                 46.27      1:27.09 (40.82)
        2:03.04 (35.95)     2:37.51 (34.47)
  5 GTSA  'A'                           2:43.78    2:42.11  
     1) Donahue, Gabriela 9           2) Sanchez, Ana 8               
     3) Flynn, Reagan 8               4) Sanchez, Sophia 10           
                 39.50      1:28.76 (49.26)
        2:07.98 (39.22)     2:42.11 (34.13)
  6 SC  'A'                             2:25.81    2:55.25  
     1) Lennon, Emily 10              2) Wolpert, Eva 9               
     3) Wu, Kristin 9                 4) Jahn, Lucy 8                 
                 37.79      1:24.71 (46.92)
        2:17.50 (52.79)     2:55.25 (37.75)
  7 HTA  'A'                            2:40.67    2:57.38  
     1) Buch, Savannah 10             2) Haynes, Rive 10              
     3) Shahboz, Lain 9               4) Shahboz, Gwenny 6            
                 47.33      1:29.53 (42.20)
        2:08.10 (38.57)     2:57.38 (49.28)
  8 FSLA  'B'                           3:04.06    3:10.64  
     1) Rukosuev, Maya 8              2) Bruining, Anna 10            
     3) Lewin, Kendall 9              4) Klick, Makenzie 9            
                 46.97      1:37.37 (50.40)
        2:29.79 (52.42)     3:10.64 (40.85)
  9 WIN  'B'                            3:12.27    3:10.93  
     1) Twyford, Haven 10             2) Kralik, Alicia 8             
     3) Scarborough, Kara 8           4)                              
                 43.63      1:33.63 (50.00)
        2:25.21 (51.58)     3:10.93 (45.72)
 10 BSAC  'B'                                NT    3:13.63  
     1) Lewis, Emily 9                2) Dejesus, Lexie 10            
     3) Hall, Emily 9                 4) Garrigues, Sammy 9           
                 50.55      1:40.72 (50.17)
        2:31.71 (50.99)     3:13.63 (41.92)
 11 LAS  'A'                            3:16.89    3:13.68  
     1) Vasquez, Juliete 9            2) Eason, Jillian 10            
     3) Buckland, Kayla 10            4) Whitney, Claire 9            
                 46.14                     
            2:32.22 ( )     3:13.68 (41.46)