Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Hollis L   10 TBAY              2:33.66    2:29.46  
               1:14.05    2:29.46 (1:15.41)
  2 Kendall, Grace H       10 WIN               2:49.71    2:46.01  
               1:21.63    2:46.01 (1:24.38)
  3 Malave, Kassie E       10 UNAT                   NT    2:46.62  
  4 Rodriguez, Tania E     10 CFM               3:12.82    2:46.87  
               1:22.43    2:46.87 (1:24.44)
  5 Hadala, Lauren D       10 YCF               3:16.22    2:49.81  
               1:21.42    2:49.81 (1:28.39)
  6 Manno, Tory J          10 TBAY              2:52.10    2:50.00  
               1:22.37    2:50.00 (1:27.63)
  7 Bolin, Meghan D        10 CFM               3:12.74    2:53.80  
               1:25.67    2:53.80 (1:28.13)
  8 Dilorenzo, Morgan V    10 WIN               2:58.58    2:54.83  
               1:25.51    2:54.83 (1:29.32)
  9 Rose, Carlie R          9 BD                     NT    3:07.31  
               1:28.93    3:07.31 (1:38.38)
 10 O'Connor, MaKenley C    9 CFM                    NT    3:10.20  
               1:35.24    3:10.20 (1:34.96)
 11 Vasquez, Juliete S      9 LAS                    NT    3:24.38  
               1:37.31    3:24.38 (1:47.07)
 12 Baerga, Isabele        10 MILEN             3:15.99    3:26.07  
               1:37.75    3:26.07 (1:48.32)
 13 Durost, Saylor P        8 SCAT                   NT    3:29.88  
               1:38.59    3:29.88 (1:51.29)
 14 Adams, Kirsten N        9 WIN               3:28.56    3:30.47  
               1:33.91    3:30.47 (1:56.56)
 15 Petersen, Emma K        9 CFM                    NT    3:41.01  
               1:42.72    3:41.01 (1:58.29)
 16 Figueroa, Kaitlyn L    10 KSA                    NT    3:50.88  
               1:48.92    3:50.88 (2:01.96)
 17 Eason, Jillian M       10 LAS                    NT    3:57.47  
               1:56.22    3:57.47 (2:01.25)
 18 Wixon, Caitlin A        9 CFM                    NT    4:02.73  
               1:59.24    4:02.73 (2:03.49)
 19 Reed, Emma K            9 YCF                    NT    4:04.00  
               1:59.66    4:04.00 (2:04.34)
 20 Luciano, Anissa A       9 CFM                    NT    4:45.72