Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Casey L       13 TBAY                   NT    4:44.47  
               1:05.27    2:19.27 (1:14.00)
      3:33.87 (1:14.60)   4:44.47 (1:10.60)
  2 Dunne, Caitlin E       14 CFM               4:43.79    4:47.42  
               1:09.01    2:22.36 (1:13.35)
      3:35.32 (1:12.96)   4:47.42 (1:12.10)
  3 Kilpatrick, Christina  13 CFM               4:50.96    4:47.80  
               1:10.32    2:23.53 (1:13.21)
      3:36.32 (1:12.79)   4:47.80 (1:11.48)
  4 Carter, Paige C        13 TBAY              4:50.80    4:54.56  
               1:09.56    2:24.44 (1:14.88)
      3:40.35 (1:15.91)   4:54.56 (1:14.21)
  5 Lulf, Rachel s         14 TBAY              4:57.48    5:05.66  
               1:07.13    2:24.49 (1:17.36)
      3:46.20 (1:21.71)   5:05.66 (1:19.46)
  6 Morris, Jasmine B      13 BD                5:00.84    5:07.70  
               1:11.86    2:31.35 (1:19.49)
      3:51.66 (1:20.31)   5:07.70 (1:16.04)
  7 Kendall, Hannah L      14 WIN               4:49.25    5:07.76  
               1:10.30    2:27.13 (1:16.83)
      3:47.08 (1:19.95)   5:07.76 (1:20.68)
  8 Diaz, Kayli R          14 TBAY              5:08.40    5:08.99  
               1:10.27    2:28.08 (1:17.81)
      3:47.93 (1:19.85)   5:08.99 (1:21.06)
  9 Floyd, Laura E         13 CFM               5:14.53    5:11.00  
               1:13.03    2:33.72 (1:20.69)
      3:53.23 (1:19.51)   5:11.00 (1:17.77)
 10 Zimmerman, Daniel      13 MB                6:23.22    5:13.92  
               1:12.12    2:32.77 (1:20.65)
      3:54.45 (1:21.68)   5:13.92 (1:19.47)
 11 Howard, Hannah N       14 WIN               5:07.84    5:14.67  
               1:12.13    2:32.19 (1:20.06)
      3:53.71 (1:21.52)   5:14.67 (1:20.96)
 12 Burke, Megan C         14 MB                5:24.87    5:22.27  
               1:16.29    2:40.66 (1:24.37)
      4:03.84 (1:23.18)   5:22.27 (1:18.43)
 13 Bolin, Bailee A        13 CFM               5:25.94    5:22.99  
               1:18.69    2:41.25 (1:22.56)
      4:03.12 (1:21.87)   5:22.99 (1:19.87)
 14 Klinger, Kaitlyn S     14 MB                5:45.44    5:27.00  
               1:16.09    2:40.39 (1:24.30)
      4:04.43 (1:24.04)   5:27.00 (1:22.57)
 15 Gartside, Phoebe C     13 MB                6:51.22    5:35.20  
               1:17.36    2:45.04 (1:27.68)
      4:12.22 (1:27.18)   5:35.20 (1:22.98)
 16 Ringley, Kristina N    13 LAS               5:39.50    5:36.94  
               1:20.53    2:46.52 (1:25.99)
      4:12.19 (1:25.67)   5:36.94 (1:24.75)
 17 Smith, Raegan L        13 CFM               6:48.40    5:38.37  
               1:20.94    2:48.50 (1:27.56)
      4:14.64 (1:26.14)   5:38.37 (1:23.73)
 18 Quach, Tiffany C       14 TBAY              5:43.43    5:42.26  
               1:21.87    2:48.07 (1:26.20)
      4:15.38 (1:27.31)   5:42.26 (1:26.88)
 19 Miles, Emily A         14 WIN               5:50.79    5:42.86  
               1:18.78    2:46.04 (1:27.26)
      4:15.20 (1:29.16)   5:42.86 (1:27.66)
 20 Crilly, Kate E         13 MB                6:45.90    5:48.02  
               1:18.44    2:50.08 (1:31.64)
      4:21.84 (1:31.76)   5:48.02 (1:26.18)
 21 Johnston, Abby L       13 LAS               6:25.11    6:18.50  
               1:26.97    3:03.93 (1:36.96)
      4:43.15 (1:39.22)   6:18.50 (1:35.35)
 22 Mora, Ana Marķa        14 MILEN             6:31.34    6:19.73  
               1:27.73    3:07.87 (1:40.14)
      4:47.12 (1:39.25)   6:19.73 (1:32.61)
 23 Masonius, Molly M      13 MB                6:52.22    6:20.08  
               1:29.30    3:08.59 (1:39.29)
      4:46.10 (1:37.51)   6:20.08 (1:33.98)
 24 Dailey, Stefani M      14 CFM                    NT    7:08.89  
               1:37.49    3:28.21 (1:50.72)
      5:19.26 (1:51.05)   7:08.89 (1:49.63)
 
 Event 5  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Arnold, Macey L        17 TCA               4:34.63    4:43.93  
               1:08.19    2:20.89 (1:12.70)
      3:32.73 (1:11.84)   4:43.93 (1:11.20)
  2 Lynch, Hannah B        16 CFM               4:52.00    4:51.88  
               1:10.34    2:23.63 (1:13.29)
      3:38.24 (1:14.61)   4:51.88 (1:13.64)
  3 Lynch, Grace E         16 CFM               5:01.00    4:52.98  
               1:10.00    2:24.45 (1:14.45)
      3:39.27 (1:14.82)   4:52.98 (1:13.71)
  4 Rymer, Karli D         15 MB                4:55.82    4:53.24  
               1:07.70    2:23.10 (1:15.40)
      3:39.46 (1:16.36)   4:53.24 (1:13.78)
  5 Diaz, Alexis M         17 CFM               4:51.00    4:54.80  
               1:10.43    2:25.46 (1:15.03)
      3:40.25 (1:14.79)   4:54.80 (1:14.55)
  6 Firman, Kyleigh S      16 WIN               5:04.54    5:01.18  
               1:10.26    2:27.19 (1:16.93)
      3:46.49 (1:19.30)   5:01.18 (1:14.69)
  7 Strollo, Brenna c      16 MB                4:48.57    5:02.38  
               1:09.56    2:26.35 (1:16.79)
      3:44.72 (1:18.37)   5:02.38 (1:17.66)
  8 Harris, Madison G      17 CFM               5:15.00    5:02.52  
               1:12.44    2:30.03 (1:17.59)
      3:46.90 (1:16.87)   5:02.52 (1:15.62)
  9 Yearout, Kaitlyn M     17 CFM               5:06.00    5:03.92  
               1:10.56    2:27.68 (1:17.12)
      3:45.97 (1:18.29)   5:03.92 (1:17.95)
 10 Davis, Katy            16 KSA               5:04.86    5:06.96  
               1:11.14    2:30.47 (1:19.33)
      3:49.34 (1:18.87)   5:06.96 (1:17.62)
 11 Betancourt, Lauren E   15 BD                5:07.96    5:07.08  
               1:13.27    2:31.78 (1:18.51)
      3:50.19 (1:18.41)   5:07.08 (1:16.89)
 12 Carbin, Jenna F        18 MB                5:21.21    5:08.66  
               1:12.54    2:31.80 (1:19.26)
      3:51.02 (1:19.22)   5:08.66 (1:17.64)
 13 Kazaba, Kat L          17 MB                5:19.87    5:12.26  
               1:11.29    2:31.10 (1:19.81)
      3:51.57 (1:20.47)   5:12.26 (1:20.69)
 14 Mauri, Carolina        42 MILEN             5:17.66    5:14.10  
               1:12.34    2:31.85 (1:19.51)
      3:52.99 (1:21.14)   5:14.10 (1:21.11)
 15 Harper, Caitlin R      15 MB                5:15.57    5:14.52  
               1:12.84    2:33.53 (1:20.69)
      3:55.42 (1:21.89)   5:14.52 (1:19.10)
 16 Morris, Kelly E        16 MB                5:18.76    5:15.41  
               1:11.52    2:33.14 (1:21.62)
      3:56.23 (1:23.09)   5:15.41 (1:19.18)
 17 Grinnell, Lauren E     16 CFM               5:22.00    5:15.70  
               1:15.59    2:36.79 (1:21.20)
      3:56.82 (1:20.03)   5:15.70 (1:18.88)
 18 Toney, Maddison L      16 CFM               5:28.00    5:16.14  
               1:15.45    2:35.57 (1:20.12)
      3:56.19 (1:20.62)   5:16.14 (1:19.95)
 19 Haley, Melis R         18 MB                5:19.18    5:17.86  
               1:13.64    2:34.46 (1:20.82)
      3:56.50 (1:22.04)   5:17.86 (1:21.36)
 20 Sharp, Mary K          15 MB                5:21.60    5:20.16  
               1:15.62    2:38.42 (1:22.80)
      4:00.81 (1:22.39)   5:20.16 (1:19.35)
 21 Castellano, Nicole A   18 MB                5:22.33    5:22.81  
               1:15.84    2:39.11 (1:23.27)
      4:03.02 (1:23.91)   5:22.81 (1:19.79)
 22 Baerga, Claudia        15 MILEN             5:22.45    5:22.87  
               1:15.91    2:38.57 (1:22.66)
      4:02.54 (1:23.97)   5:22.87 (1:20.33)
 23 Finkenauer, Elisabeth  16 MB                5:38.99    5:23.85  
               1:15.37    2:37.70 (1:22.33)
      4:01.45 (1:23.75)   5:23.85 (1:22.40)
 24 Pheil, Alli J          15 CFM                    NT    5:24.97  
               1:16.02    2:38.57 (1:22.55)
      4:02.42 (1:23.85)   5:24.97 (1:22.55)
 25 Muller, Lucy M         16 LAS               5:07.13    5:25.98  
               1:16.67    2:39.03 (1:22.36)
      4:02.79 (1:23.76)   5:25.98 (1:23.19)
 26 Degnan, Kelli E        17 MB                5:43.22    5:26.19  
               1:17.94    2:41.75 (1:23.81)
      4:04.17 (1:22.42)   5:26.19 (1:22.02)
 27 Poland, Meghan L       16 MB                5:39.41    5:29.76  
               1:15.11    2:39.03 (1:23.92)
      4:05.97 (1:26.94)   5:29.76 (1:23.79)
 28 Moore, Laurel M        15 WIN               5:27.37    5:31.97  
               1:18.68    2:43.45 (1:24.77)
      4:08.98 (1:25.53)   5:31.97 (1:22.99)
 29 Klinger, Kayla A       16 MB                5:34.72    5:32.38  
               1:15.97    2:40.26 (1:24.29)
      4:05.44 (1:25.18)   5:32.38 (1:26.94)
 29 Ringley, Rachel M      15 LAS               5:25.48    5:32.38  
               1:18.01    2:43.31 (1:25.30)
      4:09.12 (1:25.81)   5:32.38 (1:23.26)
 31 McElduff, Katie A      15 MB                6:19.88    5:32.80  
               1:16.62    2:43.28 (1:26.66)
      4:09.78 (1:26.50)   5:32.80 (1:23.02)
 32 Heavey, Shea E         17 MB                5:53.22    5:33.84  
               1:17.62    2:43.21 (1:25.59)
      4:09.46 (1:26.25)   5:33.84 (1:24.38)
 33 Firman, Ashlyn K       17 WIN               5:21.47    5:38.58  
               1:15.90    2:43.03 (1:27.13)
      4:10.46 (1:27.43)   5:38.58 (1:28.12)
 34 Rubin, Kaitlin F       17 MB                6:02.33    5:39.11  
               1:17.93    2:44.84 (1:26.91)
      4:12.86 (1:28.02)   5:39.11 (1:26.25)
 35 Kafaf, Helena R        15 MB                5:50.51    5:41.88  
               1:19.00    2:46.69 (1:27.69)
      4:15.87 (1:29.18)   5:41.88 (1:26.01)
 36 Howard, Bekah J        16 WIN               5:11.90    5:48.88  
               1:17.65    2:47.39 (1:29.74)
      4:18.63 (1:31.24)   5:48.88 (1:30.25)
 37 Jensen, Alanna M       16 WIN               6:11.38    6:17.39  
               1:25.03    3:04.18 (1:39.15)
      4:45.60 (1:41.42)   6:17.39 (1:31.79)