Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 17  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Khalfallah, Zeineb     19 UNAT              2:04.37    2:07.90  
               1:01.43    2:07.90 (1:06.47)
  2 Arnold, Macey L        17 TCA               2:10.52    2:15.23  
               1:04.85    2:15.23 (1:10.38)
  3 Madden, Emma R         16 TCA               2:18.52    2:15.84  
               1:05.44    2:15.84 (1:10.40)
  4 Rymer, Karli D         15 MB                2:10.58    2:17.53  
               1:04.96    2:17.53 (1:12.57)
  5 Lynch, Hannah B        16 CFM               2:25.00    2:21.01  
               1:08.84    2:21.01 (1:12.17)
  6 Firman, Kyleigh S      16 WIN               2:21.79    2:22.11  
               1:10.19    2:22.11 (1:11.92)
  7 Litschgi, Tori L       16 AAC               2:21.05    2:22.21  
               1:08.35    2:22.21 (1:13.86)
  8 Lynch, Grace E         16 CFM               2:22.00    2:22.28  
               1:10.12    2:22.28 (1:12.16)
  9 Strollo, Brenna c      16 MB                2:15.85    2:22.32  
               1:08.20    2:22.32 (1:14.12)
 10 Yearout, Kaitlyn M     17 CFM               2:23.00    2:22.44  
               1:10.03    2:22.44 (1:12.41)
 11 Diaz, Alexis M         17 CFM               2:20.00    2:22.55  
               1:09.67    2:22.55 (1:12.88)
 12 Wolfe, Mégan E         20 HHST              2:11.45    2:23.59  
               1:09.25    2:23.59 (1:14.34)
 13 Davis, Katy            16 KSA               2:23.14    2:24.13  
               1:09.57    2:24.13 (1:14.56)
 14 Kazaba, Kat L          17 MB                2:24.33    2:24.99  
               1:08.12    2:24.99 (1:16.87)
 15 Carbin, Jenna F        18 MB                2:22.33    2:25.50  
               1:09.28    2:25.50 (1:16.22)
 16 Betancourt, Lauren E   15 BD                2:16.75    2:25.80  
               1:10.51    2:25.80 (1:15.29)
 17 Harris, Madison G      17 CFM               2:30.00    2:26.57  
               1:10.79    2:26.57 (1:15.78)
 18 Schroeder, Alexis M    15 BD                2:18.35    2:27.03  
               1:10.74    2:27.03 (1:16.29)
 19 Kicklighter, Katie L   16 YCF                    NT    2:28.23  
               1:08.54    2:28.23 (1:19.69)
 20 Castellano, Nicole A   18 MB                2:23.44    2:29.61  
               1:12.05    2:29.61 (1:17.56)
 21 Sharp, Mary K          15 MB                2:31.54    2:29.64  
               1:12.16    2:29.64 (1:17.48)
 22 Harper, Caitlin R      15 MB                2:30.38    2:30.01  
               1:12.13    2:30.01 (1:17.88)
 23 McElduff, Katie A      15 MB                2:43.43    2:30.29  
               1:10.62    2:30.29 (1:19.67)
 24 Finkenauer, Elisabeth  16 MB                2:34.33    2:30.39  
               1:12.63    2:30.39 (1:17.76)
 25 Rossi, Sarah G         14 AAC               2:23.91    2:31.31  
               1:11.59    2:31.31 (1:19.72)
 26 Potter, Erin K         15 BD                2:26.88    2:32.07  
               1:12.49    2:32.07 (1:19.58)
 27 Spangenberg, Gabriell  16 BD                2:26.88    2:32.16  
               1:11.93    2:32.16 (1:20.23)
 28 Grinnell, Lauren E     16 CFM               2:31.00    2:32.22  
               1:14.18    2:32.22 (1:18.04)
 29 Muller, Lucy M         16 LAS               2:26.23    2:32.38  
               1:13.72    2:32.38 (1:18.66)
 30 Morris, Kelly E        16 MB                2:26.99    2:32.48  
               1:12.84    2:32.48 (1:19.64)
 31 Haley, Melis R         18 MB                2:29.61    2:33.42  
               1:13.35    2:33.42 (1:20.07)
 32 Pheil, Alli J          15 CFM                    NT    2:34.45  
               1:15.07    2:34.45 (1:19.38)
 33 Baerga, Claudia        15 MILEN             2:42.34    2:34.52  
               1:12.96    2:34.52 (1:21.56)
 34 Poland, Meghan L       16 MB                2:36.60    2:35.14  
               1:13.87    2:35.14 (1:21.27)
 35 Marcus, Kelsee K       16 SC                2:33.61    2:35.24  
               1:13.53    2:35.24 (1:21.71)
 36 Toney, Maddison L      16 CFM               2:30.00    2:35.32  
               1:15.59    2:35.32 (1:19.73)
 37 Greiwe, Abby K         11 AAC               2:35.06    2:35.75  
               1:15.17    2:35.75 (1:20.58)
 38 Degnan, Kelli E        17 MB                2:43.12    2:37.27  
               1:17.36    2:37.27 (1:19.91)
 39 Flores, Briana M       17 LAS               2:30.44    2:37.29  
               1:13.56    2:37.29 (1:23.73)
 40 Kafaf, Helena R        15 MB                2:37.32    2:37.84  
               1:11.79    2:37.84 (1:26.05)
 41 Heavey, Shea E         17 MB                2:34.78    2:37.95  
               1:15.79    2:37.95 (1:22.16)
 42 Rubin, Kaitlin F       17 MB                2:41.55    2:39.04  
               1:14.45    2:39.04 (1:24.59)
 43 Wright, Jessica L      15 RATS              2:41.54    2:39.55  
               1:17.14    2:39.55 (1:22.41)
 44 Ringley, Rachel M      15 LAS               2:29.14    2:40.39  
               1:16.48    2:40.39 (1:23.91)
 45 Klinger, Kayla A       16 MB                2:37.56    2:40.63  
               1:16.10    2:40.63 (1:24.53)
 46 Firman, Ashlyn K       17 WIN               2:33.57    2:41.25  
               1:16.81    2:41.25 (1:24.44)
 47 Moore, Laurel M        15 WIN               2:37.57    2:41.49  
               1:17.18    2:41.49 (1:24.31)
 48 Harrison, Deanna M     16 BD                2:39.09    2:43.19  
               1:15.83    2:43.19 (1:27.36)
 49 Hunt, Kaitlyn M        13 BD                2:42.67    2:49.20  
               1:19.67    2:49.20 (1:29.53)
 50 Tavarez, Yelitza       14 BD                2:46.71    2:54.92  
               1:22.93    2:54.92 (1:31.99)
 51 Jensen, Alanna M       16 WIN               2:56.39    2:58.34  
               1:27.00    2:58.34 (1:31.34)
 52 Dion, Gabriella A      15 HHST              3:01.22    3:07.89  
 53 Hunt, Hallie N         10 BD                3:21.95    3:20.81  
               1:36.94    3:20.81 (1:43.87)