Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 21  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Khalfallah, Zeineb     19 UNAT              1:04.17    1:05.33  
  2 Rymer, Karli D         15 MB                1:06.77    1:10.30  
  3 Kicklighter, Katie L   16 YCF                    NT    1:10.36  
  4 Lynch, Grace E         16 CFM               1:13.00    1:13.45  
  5 Herlitzka, Alison M    17 SC                1:10.14    1:14.29  
  6 Arnold, Macey L        17 TCA               1:10.49    1:14.37  
  7 Strollo, Brenna c      16 MB                1:12.15    1:14.48  
  8 Williams, Jocelyn G    15 TBAY              1:11.22    1:14.60  
  9 Wolfe, Mégan E         20 HHST              1:07.23    1:14.66  
 10 Firman, Kyleigh S      16 WIN               1:09.90    1:14.93  
 11 Carbin, Jenna F        18 MB                1:15.44    1:15.01  
 12 Harper, Caitlin R      15 MB                1:16.22    1:15.83  
 13 Yearout, Kaitlyn M     17 CFM               1:21.00    1:15.89  
 14 Baerga, Claudia        15 MILEN             1:19.13    1:16.39  
 15 Howard, Bekah J        16 WIN               1:12.74    1:17.03  
 16 Sharp, Mary K          15 MB                1:14.96    1:17.48  
 17 Muller, Lucy M         16 LAS               1:14.68    1:17.65  
 18 Davidson, Michelle l   41 MB                1:18.77    1:17.88  
 19 Morris, Kelly E        16 MB                1:15.51    1:17.96  
 20 Diaz, Alexis M         17 CFM               1:18.00    1:18.15  
 21 Lynch, Hannah B        16 CFM               1:30.00    1:18.99  
 22 Kazaba, Kat L          17 MB                1:20.44    1:19.45  
 23 Schroeder, Alexis M    15 BD                1:14.53    1:19.55  
 24 McElduff, Katie A      15 MB                1:33.22    1:19.91  
 25 Castellano, Nicole A   18 MB                1:16.54    1:19.98  
 26 Greiwe, Abby K         11 AAC               1:17.22    1:20.30  
 27 Spangenberg, Gabriell  16 BD                1:18.69    1:20.42  
 28 Camp, Alecia J         15 BD                1:17.01    1:21.06  
 29 Harris, Madison G      17 CFM               1:20.00    1:21.55  
 29 Potter, Erin K         15 BD                1:20.26    1:21.55  
 31 Degnan, Kelli E        17 MB                1:26.54    1:22.24  
 32 Ringley, Rachel M      15 LAS               1:15.71    1:22.65  
 33 Grinnell, Lauren E     16 CFM                    NT    1:22.87  
 34 Toney, Maddison L      16 CFM               1:31.00    1:23.41  
 35 Klinger, Kayla A       16 MB                1:22.97    1:24.08  
 36 Marcus, Kelsee K       16 SC                1:22.71    1:24.31  
 37 Heavey, Shea E         17 MB                1:27.66    1:25.59  
 38 Poland, Meghan L       16 MB                1:33.07    1:26.87  
 39 Kafaf, Helena R        15 MB                1:30.59    1:28.66  
 40 Rossi, Caroline E      11 AAC               1:32.17    1:29.13  
 41 Haley, Melis R         18 MB                1:26.48    1:30.70  
 42 Pheil, Alli J          15 CFM                    NT    1:31.59  
 43 Moore, Laurel M        15 WIN               1:29.34    1:36.17  
 44 VanDenDriessche, Ashl  15 WIN               1:41.24    1:43.29  
 45 Jensen, Alanna M       16 WIN               1:38.83    1:45.33  
 -- Capobianco, Flipper N  15 WIN               1:27.25         DQ