Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 25  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Madden, Emma R         16 TCA               2:35.19    2:34.72  
               1:15.47    2:34.72 (1:19.25)
  2 Betancourt, Lauren E   15 BD                2:27.50    2:36.82  
               1:16.05    2:36.82 (1:20.77)
  3 Carbin, Jenna F        18 MB                2:25.30    2:38.10  
               1:16.40    2:38.10 (1:21.70)
  4 Yearout, Kaitlyn M     17 CFM               2:37.00    2:41.94  
               1:18.67    2:41.94 (1:23.27)
  5 Rymer, Karli D         15 MB                2:28.07    2:43.54  
               1:19.92    2:43.54 (1:23.62)
  6 Strollo, Brenna c      16 MB                2:26.62    2:44.66  
               1:19.87    2:44.66 (1:24.79)
  7 Harris, Madison G      17 CFM               2:45.00    2:47.13  
               1:22.53    2:47.13 (1:24.60)
  8 Lynch, Hannah B        16 CFM               2:55.00    2:49.09  
               1:23.15    2:49.09 (1:25.94)
  9 Davis, Katy            16 KSA               2:45.06    2:49.18  
 10 Sharp, Mary K          15 MB                2:38.65    2:49.92  
               1:22.62    2:49.92 (1:27.30)
 11 Davidson, Michelle l   41 MB                2:39.88    2:50.70  
               1:21.55    2:50.70 (1:29.15)
 12 Mauri, Carolina        42 MILEN             2:57.27    2:51.81  
               1:23.79    2:51.81 (1:28.02)
 13 Flores, Briana M       17 LAS               2:43.53    2:52.36  
               1:21.98    2:52.36 (1:30.38)
 14 Lynch, Grace E         16 CFM                    NT    2:52.37  
               1:24.06    2:52.37 (1:28.31)
 15 Kazaba, Kat L          17 MB                2:36.14    2:52.95  
               1:24.18    2:52.95 (1:28.77)
 16 Toney, Maddison L      16 CFM               2:49.00    2:53.46  
 17 Finkenauer, Elisabeth  16 MB                2:47.86    2:55.09  
               1:24.71    2:55.09 (1:30.38)
 18 Harper, Caitlin R      15 MB                2:53.44    2:55.80  
               1:26.32    2:55.80 (1:29.48)
 19 Grinnell, Lauren E     16 CFM                    NT    2:57.86  
               1:28.68    2:57.86 (1:29.18)
 20 Muller, Lucy M         16 LAS               2:44.47    2:58.66  
               1:27.22    2:58.66 (1:31.44)
 21 Wright, Jessica L      15 RATS              2:51.01    2:59.08  
               1:28.45    2:59.08 (1:30.63)
 22 Marcus, Kelsee K       16 SC                2:50.93    2:59.94  
               1:27.27    2:59.94 (1:32.67)
 23 Pheil, Alli J          15 CFM                    NT    3:03.93  
               1:28.07    3:03.93 (1:35.86)
 24 Kafaf, Helena R        15 MB                3:12.80    3:06.92  
               1:30.98    3:06.92 (1:35.94)
 25 Howard, Bekah J        16 WIN               3:01.33    3:09.25  
               1:30.04    3:09.25 (1:39.21)
 26 Diaz, Alexis M         17 CFM                    NT    3:17.09  
               1:37.30    3:17.09 (1:39.79)
 27 Moore, Laurel M        15 WIN               3:05.36    3:18.63  
 28 Harrison, Deanna M     16 BD                3:11.50    3:25.37  
               1:38.10    3:25.37 (1:47.27)
 29 Dion, Gabriella A      15 HHST              3:15.97    3:29.23  
               1:39.79    3:29.23 (1:49.44)
 30 Hunt, Hallie N         10 BD                     NT    3:41.63  
               1:47.58    3:41.63 (1:54.05)