Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kendall, Hannah L      14 WIN               2:32.16    2:40.13  
               1:19.00    2:40.13 (1:21.13)
  2 Allen, Kendal N        13 TBAY              2:45.00    2:44.66  
               1:20.68    2:44.66 (1:23.98)
  3 Morris, Jasmine B      13 BD                2:40.26    2:47.24  
               1:21.93    2:47.24 (1:25.31)
  4 Kilpatrick, Christina  13 CFM               2:36.38    2:47.36  
               1:22.47    2:47.36 (1:24.89)
  5 Kliewer, Emily E       14 YCF               2:44.27    2:47.96  
               1:21.93    2:47.96 (1:26.03)
  6 Dunne, Caitlin E       14 CFM               2:44.43    2:48.83  
               1:22.07    2:48.83 (1:26.76)
  7 Floyd, Laura E         13 CFM               3:04.77    2:49.98  
               1:22.83    2:49.98 (1:27.15)
  8 Zimmerman, Daniel      13 MB                2:41.82    2:52.12  
  9 Diaz, Kayli R          14 TBAY              2:42.68    2:53.26  
               1:22.83    2:53.26 (1:30.43)
 10 Bolin, Bailee A        13 CFM               2:58.04    2:59.37  
 11 Sherman, Zoe A         13 YCF                    NT    3:00.31  
               1:27.62    3:00.31 (1:32.69)
 12 Nguyen, Lucy D         13 SC                3:04.52    3:03.67  
               1:29.99    3:03.67 (1:33.68)
 13 Shippee, Chelsea L     14 CFM                    NT    3:04.38  
               1:31.18    3:04.38 (1:33.20)
 14 Miles, Emily A         14 WIN               2:58.48    3:04.50  
               1:28.59    3:04.50 (1:35.91)
 15 Rife, Lindsay T        13 BD                2:56.90    3:05.32  
               1:30.96    3:05.32 (1:34.36)
 16 Smith, Raegan L        13 CFM                    NT    3:05.72  
               1:32.17    3:05.72 (1:33.55)
 17 Barnard, Morgan L      14 YCF                    NT    3:11.58  
               1:35.40    3:11.58 (1:36.18)
 18 Quirk, Leslie C        14 UNAT                   NT    3:19.55  
               1:37.68    3:19.55 (1:41.87)
 19 Rutledge, Lauren E     13 YCF                    NT    3:25.86  
               1:38.70    3:25.86 (1:47.16)
 20 Johnston, Abby L       13 LAS                    NT    3:35.26  
               1:43.65    3:35.26 (1:51.61)
 -- Dailey, Stefani M      14 CFM                    NT         DQ  
               1:48.24         DQ (1:51.96)
 -- Floyd, Madison G       13 BD                2:56.98         DQ  
               1:27.35         DQ (1:33.65)
 -- Mora, Ana Marķa        14 MILEN             3:31.03         DQ  
               1:49.54         DQ (1:47.73)
 -- DuVall, Claire A       14 CFM               3:23.35         DQ  
               1:35.21         DQ (1:41.28)