Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sweetser, True B       14 CFM               2:25.00    2:23.93  
               1:11.72    2:23.93 (1:12.21)
  2 Cancel, Joshua E       13 KSA               2:30.90    2:28.14  
               1:12.85    2:28.14 (1:15.29)
  3 Carson, Alex W         14 LAS               2:25.62    2:28.27  
               1:12.75    2:28.27 (1:15.52)
  4 Dolan, Lliam J         13 CFM               2:47.08    2:40.50  
               1:19.92    2:40.50 (1:20.58)
  5 Kennedy, Mickey R      13 BD                2:32.49    2:43.29  
               1:18.26    2:43.29 (1:25.03)
  6 Brooks, Walker D       14 KSA                    NT    2:43.85  
               1:16.04    2:43.85 (1:27.81)
  7 Madden, Alexander M    13 TCA               2:47.44    2:45.09  
               1:19.14    2:45.09 (1:25.95)
  8 O'Brien, Henry A       14 CFM               2:53.37    2:48.04  
               1:22.88    2:48.04 (1:25.16)
  9 Hyde, Jacob P          13 CFM               2:55.05    2:48.45  
               1:24.51    2:48.45 (1:23.94)
 10 Peeples, Derek W       14 LAS                    NT    2:49.25  
               1:22.32    2:49.25 (1:26.93)
 11 Chang, Jordan D        14 TCA               2:47.83    2:50.82  
               1:21.41    2:50.82 (1:29.41)
 12 Kendall, Noah D        13 WIN               2:45.03    2:51.06  
               1:24.20    2:51.06 (1:26.86)
 13 LaLime, John S         13 SEA               2:47.54    2:51.96  
               1:25.07    2:51.96 (1:26.89)
 14 Adams, Tucker N        13 RATS              2:53.35    2:53.05  
               1:24.96    2:53.05 (1:28.09)
 15 Bohorquez, Thomas      13 CFM                    NT    2:54.79  
               1:27.04    2:54.79 (1:27.75)
 16 Dewey, Matthew C       13 SC                     NT    2:56.31  
               1:25.94    2:56.31 (1:30.37)
 17 Maguire, Reilly M      13 BD                2:36.55    2:57.43  
               1:26.10    2:57.43 (1:31.33)
 18 Sriram, Siddu          13 CFM                    NT    3:03.13  
               1:32.20    3:03.13 (1:30.93)
 19 Binkley, Collin S      14 SEA               3:17.89    3:24.37  
 -- Brown Jr, Andrew A     14 HHST              2:34.54         DQ  
               1:16.64         DQ (1:21.43)
 -- Reilly, Thomas W       14 CFM                    NT         DQ  
               1:31.38         DQ (1:27.21)
 -- Morales, David J       13 CFM                    NT         DQ  
               1:24.81         DQ (1:24.06)
 -- Lynch, Conor C         13 UNAT              2:39.85         DQ  
               1:19.06         DQ (1:22.21)
 -- Bratcher, Austin C     13 CFM                    NT         DQ  
               1:46.55         DQ (1:54.20)