Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 30  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jason S        17 BD                1:03.92    1:10.04  
  2 Conte, Mark A          18 MB                1:07.60    1:12.46  
  3 Kimpel, Alex A         16 BD                1:06.12    1:12.88  
  4 Tamposi, Jake B        18 CFM               1:13.00    1:14.88  
  5 Simons, IV O           15 WIN               1:10.69    1:15.30  
  6 Sellers, Austin M      15 TBAY              1:12.34    1:15.93  
  7 Graber, Brandon J      18 SCAT              1:11.23    1:16.24  
  8 Contreras, Alejandro   18 TBAY              1:12.61    1:16.68  
  9 Daneman, Andre W       17 MB                1:13.84    1:16.78  
 10 Mauri, Jonathan        28 MILEN             1:15.52    1:16.79  
 11 Halfacre, Jeb B        22 UNAT              1:12.03    1:19.33  
 12 Mandel, Steven J       18 YCF                    NT    1:19.74  
 13 Poti, Quinn A          16 BD                1:08.66    1:20.16  
 14 Zazzo, Connor A        16 MB                1:17.58    1:20.99  
 15 Wise, Adam J           17 CFM               1:23.00    1:22.39  
 16 Inderlin, Michael S    16 TCA               1:21.01    1:23.76  
 17 Stanton, Anthony E     17 MB                1:14.64    1:24.25  
 18 Earnheart, Dylan L     15 SCST              1:19.20    1:24.81  
 19 Kimura, Kent Q         17 TBAY              1:24.92    1:25.25  
 20 Tombs, Tyler W         16 MB                1:25.29    1:26.34  
 21 Greaves, Spencer H     12 SEA               1:24.91    1:26.35  
 22 Schaettle, Trevor J    15 AAC               1:23.83    1:26.50  
 23 Hernandez, Alex T      15 AAC               1:21.90    1:27.14  
 24 Guardado, Jese F       16 SCST              1:36.36    1:27.44  
 25 Battad, Jacob P        16 BD                1:25.21    1:27.49  
 26 Steele, Samuel D       16 SCAT              1:22.81    1:27.70  
 27 Knoll, Mark D          15 MB                1:27.36    1:27.78  
 28 Murphy, Matthew R      16 SEA               1:24.79    1:27.79  
 29 Winfree, Matt R        18 CFM                    NT    1:28.00  
 30 Melendez, Michael G    16 TBAY              1:26.02    1:28.18  
 31 Sparbel, Alexander C   17 TBAY              1:20.45    1:28.20  
 32 Dunigan, Ryan M        17 MB                     NT    1:28.33  
 33 Ruckert, Brendan M     18 MB                1:27.88    1:28.92  
 34 Troiano, Thomas J      18 MB                1:24.63    1:29.75  
 35 Ormsby, Ean D          15 WIN               1:27.54    1:30.21  
 36 Martin, Ryan W         17 RATS              1:32.49    1:31.08  
 37 Anthony, Nick W        15 YCF                    NT    1:31.27  
 38 Rodriguez, Dustin H    15 CFM               1:38.04    1:31.28  
 39 Buob, Alan M           18 MB                1:23.27    1:32.17  
 40 Decelle, John m        17 MB                1:28.71    1:33.14  
 41 Dailey, Sean M         15 CFM               1:46.42    1:33.27  
 42 Walker, Matthew G      15 LAS                    NT    1:34.50  
 43 Zimmerman, Ariel E     15 MB                1:33.09    1:36.57  
 44 Shodavaram, Sanjeev H  15 CFM               1:34.68    1:36.62  
 45 Canevari, Jordan P     16 SEA               1:32.40    1:37.27  
 46 Lanovoi, Hunter T      15 UNAT                   NT    1:38.56  
 47 Isaacson, Joseph B     16 MB                1:34.50    1:43.01  
 48 Carvajal, Luis         15 MILEN             1:39.30    1:43.67