Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carter, Paige C        13 TBAY              1:20.56    1:24.14  
  2 Broullire, Blake N     13 YCF               1:25.45    1:26.70  
  3 Greiwe, Emily G        14 AAC               1:24.56    1:27.69  
  4 Howard, Hannah N       14 WIN               1:22.52    1:30.26  
  5 Dunne, Caitlin E       14 CFM               1:29.00    1:30.50  
  6 Toms, Morgan T         13 YCF               1:34.76    1:30.82  
  7 Kliewer, Emily E       14 YCF               1:34.40    1:31.23  
  8 Floyd, Madison G       13 BD                1:25.35    1:31.45  
  9 Strasen, Madeline M    14 TBAY              1:36.69    1:31.46  
 10 Burke, Megan C         14 MB                1:36.16    1:32.19  
 11 Miles, Emily A         14 WIN               1:32.04    1:32.83  
 12 Gartside, Phoebe C     13 MB                1:33.76    1:33.67  
 13 Bolin, Bailee A        13 CFM               1:30.53    1:34.56  
 14 Terrana, Sierra N      14 AAC               1:34.10    1:34.67  
 15 Barnard, Morgan L      14 YCF               1:38.55    1:34.70  
 16 Nelson, Galina L       14 YCF                    NT    1:36.24  
 17 Shippee, Chelsea L     14 CFM               1:39.37    1:36.46  
 18 Thirunayagam, Seshani  13 YCF                    NT    1:36.77  
 19 Smith, Raegan L        13 CFM               1:53.83    1:36.95  
 20 Gholson, Zoe M         13 AAC               1:32.48    1:37.00  
 21 Clarke, Kendall G      13 TBAY              1:34.59    1:38.21  
 22 Crilly, Kate E         13 MB                1:36.66    1:40.47  
 23 Melendez, Madyson G    13 TBAY              1:42.58    1:41.08  
 24 Klinger, Kaitlyn S     14 MB                1:38.25    1:42.15  
 25 Ringley, Kristina N    13 LAS               1:46.97    1:42.42  
 26 Wright, Lindsey M      14 RATS              1:35.40    1:43.04  
 27 McTigue, Bailey L      13 UNAT              1:42.01    1:43.11  
 28 Hunt, Kaitlyn M        13 BD                1:35.85    1:43.21  
 29 Tavarez, Yelitza       14 BD                1:39.41    1:43.76  
 30 Rife, Lindsay T        13 BD                1:52.35    1:43.77  
 31 Rutledge, Lauren E     13 YCF                    NT    1:44.59  
 32 Niesen, Sara A         14 WIN               1:43.59    1:45.43  
 33 Johnstone, Brittany M  13 WIN               1:57.26    1:46.02  
 34 Vrbancic, Shelby L     14 LAS                    NT    1:46.62  
 35 DeCicco, Allison R     13 YCF                    NT    1:47.31  
 36 Quach, Tiffany C       14 TBAY              1:47.66    1:47.43  
 37 Beck, Taylor A         14 LAS                    NT    1:49.16  
 38 Knack, Leah K          13 SCST              1:58.63    1:49.18  
 39 Dailey, Stefani M      14 CFM                    NT    1:50.46  
 40 Ball, Rebekah A        13 RATS              1:48.38    1:51.12  
 41 Olson, Alaina L        13 TBAY              1:58.03    1:53.43  
 42 McMillan, Tiara R      14 RATS              1:50.40    1:53.69  
 43 Williams, Jeannie J    13 BD                1:49.59    1:53.87  
 44 Leonard, Katie A       13 SC                2:04.63    1:59.48  
 45 Shields, Naomi M       13 SC                     NT    2:01.42  
 46 Goldstein, Courtney P  13 TBAY              2:08.40    2:05.69