Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peeples, Derek W       14 LAS                 28.02      27.42  
  2 Kennedy, Mickey R      13 BD                  27.00      27.74  
  3 Cancel, Joshua E       13 KSA                 29.11      27.84  
  4 Horbacz, Justin M      14 MB                  29.15      28.78  
  5 Leonard, Cody C        14 BD                  29.23      28.89  
  6 Brown Jr, Andrew A     14 HHST                28.29      28.92  
  7 Shaffer, Tommy M       14 AAC                 29.61      29.07  
  8 Tatti, Alex M          14 CFM                 32.18      29.17  
  9 Brooks, Walker D       14 KSA                 32.53      29.22  
 10 Morales, David J       13 CFM                 31.41      29.37  
 11 Bui, Richie            14 TBAY                32.25      29.58  
 12 Bunt, Andrew M         13 MB                  29.40      29.82  
 13 Dolan, Lliam J         13 CFM                 29.84      29.84  
 14 O'Brien, Henry A       14 CFM                 30.15      29.85  
 15 Quint, Logan M         14 YCF                 34.03      29.91  
 15 Luciano, Manuel L      14 CFM                    NT      29.91  
 17 Madden, Alexander M    13 TCA                 29.88      29.93  
 18 Aguilar, Julián        13 MILEN               30.66      30.06  
 19 Chang, Jordan D        14 TCA                 30.15      30.18  
 20 Maguire, Reilly M      13 BD                  29.06      30.46  
 21 Adams, Tucker N        13 RATS                31.07      30.79  
 22 Coyle, Kevin C         13 MB                  31.10      30.84  
 23 Bohorquez, Thomas      13 CFM                 33.46      31.32  
 24 McGregor, Ben B        13 ACTT                32.01      31.39  
 25 Dewey, Matthew C       13 SC                  31.41      31.43  
 26 Madden, Matthew J      13 BD                  33.62      31.49  
 27 Lynch, Conor C         13 UNAT                   NT      31.62  
 28 Zahn, Hunter S         13 TBAY                32.05      31.81  
 29 Paul, Harrison R       13 LAS                    NT      32.06  
 30 Hanger, Dalton K       13 WIN                    NT      32.12  
 31 Kendall, Noah D        13 WIN                 32.87      32.78  
 32 Binkley, Collin S      14 SEA                 31.30      32.79  
 33 Hyde, Jacob P          13 CFM                 34.90      33.15  
 34 Hernandez, Juan B      14 CFM                    NT      33.30  
 35 Sriram, Siddu          13 CFM                 32.81      33.59  
 36 Finegan, Jacob H       13 YCF                 35.67      33.88  
 37 Stevenson, Will B      14 AAC                 32.88      33.95  
 38 Canatay, Jonathan      13 YCF                    NT      36.65  
 39 Simons, Jack H         13 WIN                 35.36      36.93  
 40 Bratcher, Austin C     13 CFM                 43.91      38.87  
 41 Edinger, Jeff N        13 LAS                 44.67      40.24