Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 37  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MB  'A'                             1:59.09    2:00.02  
     1) Kazaba, Kat L 17              2) Strollo, Brenna c 16         
     3) Burke, Megan C 14             4) Rymer, Karli D 15            
               1:00.69      2:00.02 (59.33)
  1 BD  'A'                             1:56.67    2:00.02  
     1) Camp, Alecia J 15             2) Schroeder, Alexis M 15       
     3) Spangenberg, Gabrielle G 16   4) Betancourt, Lauren E 15      
               1:01.21      2:00.02 (58.81)
  3 WIN  'A'                            1:56.31    2:00.09  
     1) Firman, Kyleigh S 16          2) Howard, Hannah N 14          
     3) Howard, Bekah J 16            4) Kendall, Hannah L 14         
               1:01.10      2:00.09 (58.99)
  4 YCF  'A'                            2:03.69    2:00.32  
     1) Broullire, Blake N 13         2) Kicklighter, Katie L 16      
     3) Sherman, Zoe A 13             4) Kliewer, Emily E 14          
               1:00.60      2:00.32 (59.72)
  5 MB  'C'                             2:04.70    2:05.14  
     1) Finkenauer, Elisabeth A 16    2) Heavey, Shea E 17            
     3) Kafaf, Helena R 15            4) Sharp, Mary K 15             
               1:03.90    2:05.14 (1:01.24)
  6 TBAY  'A'                           1:59.87    2:05.31  
     1) Diaz, Kayli R 14              2) Williams, Jocelyn G 15       
     3) Allen, Kendal N 13            4) Carter, Paige C 13           
               1:03.76    2:05.31 (1:01.55)
  7 MB  'B'                             2:04.83    2:05.35  
     1) Morris, Kelly E 16            2) Castellano, Nicole A 18      
     3) McElduff, Katie A 15          4) Carbin, Jenna F 18           
               1:04.30    2:05.35 (1:01.05)
  8 BD  'B'                             2:10.95    2:05.43  
     1) Floyd, Madison G 13           2) Hunt, Kaitlyn M 13           
     3) Rife, Lindsay T 13            4) Morris, Jasmine B 13         
               1:03.41    2:05.43 (1:02.02)
  9 LAS  'A'                            2:10.21    2:08.92  
     1) Ringley, Rachel M 15          2) Muller, Lucy M 16            
     3) Flores, Briana M 17           4) Ringley, Kristina N 13       
               1:04.18    2:08.92 (1:04.74)
 10 MILEN  'A'                               NT    2:09.22  
     1) Baerga, Claudia 15            2) Mora, Ana María 14           
     3) Pratt, Doménica 12            4) Mauri, Carolina 42           
               1:05.79    2:09.22 (1:03.43)
 11 MB  'E'                             2:10.81    2:10.59  
     1) Zimmerman, Daniel 13          2) Klinger, Kayla A 16          
     3) Gartside, Phoebe C 13         4) Haley, Melis R 18            
               1:04.23    2:10.59 (1:06.36)
 12 MB  'D'                             2:07.85    2:11.51  
     1) Poland, Meghan L 16           2) Harper, Caitlin R 15         
     3) Degnan, Kelli E 17            4) Crilly, Kate E 13            
               1:04.30    2:11.51 (1:07.21)
 13 MB  'F'                             2:15.77    2:14.40  
     1) Davidson, Michelle l 41       2) Klinger, Kaitlyn S 14        
     3) Masonius, Molly M 13          4) Rubin, Kaitlin F 17          
               1:05.13    2:14.40 (1:09.27)
 14 YCF  'B'                            2:15.28    2:15.48  
     1) Thirunayagam, Seshani 13      2) Nelson, Galina L 14          
     3) Rutledge, Lauren E 13         4) Toms, Morgan T 13            
               1:08.60    2:15.48 (1:06.88)
 15 WIN  'B'                            2:11.01    2:16.39  
     1) Firman, Ashlyn K 17           2) Jensen, Alanna M 16          
     3) Moore, Laurel M 15            4) Miles, Emily A 14            
               1:08.88    2:16.39 (1:07.51)
 16 HHST  'A'                           2:19.58    2:16.61  
     1) Anderson, Julia R 14          2) Simpson, Clara J 12          
     3) Dion, Gabriella A 15          4) Wolfe, Mégan E 20            
               1:17.43      2:16.61 (59.18)
 17 WIN  'C'                            2:20.13    2:21.90  
     1) Capobianco, Flipper N 15      2) Johnstone, Brittany M 13     
     3) VanDenDriessche, Ashlyn M 15  4) Niesen, Sara A 14            
               1:10.74    2:21.90 (1:11.16)
 18 LAS  'B'                                 NT    2:28.71  
     1) Johnston, Abby L 13           2) Beck, Taylor A 14            
     3) Vrbancic, Shelby L 14         4) Campbell, Abigail M 13       
               1:11.58    2:28.71 (1:17.13)
 19 RATS  'A'                           2:16.08    2:30.02  
     1) Wright, Jessica L 15          2) McMillan, Tiara R 14         
     3) Ball, Rebekah A 13            4) Wright, Lindsey M 14         
               1:28.92    2:30.02 (1:01.10)