Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Quist, Kennidy A       12 TCA               1:04.77    1:06.34  
  2 Nordelo, Katie L       12 CFM               1:11.01    1:09.69  
  3 Rodriguez, Mali        11 UNAT              1:12.52    1:10.07  
  4 Piana, Ava L           12 SCAT              1:08.71    1:10.13  
  5 Sellers, Lauren E      12 TBAY              1:13.47    1:10.32  
  6 Kendall, Abby J        11 WIN               1:13.63    1:10.94  
  7 Hampson, Chloe L       12 BD                1:09.74    1:11.12  
  8 Trago, Sarah M         12 YCF               1:20.58    1:11.30  
  9 Valancius, Lindsey c   12 TBAY              1:16.68    1:12.02  
 10 Stark, Alyssa L        12 UNAT              1:13.13    1:12.15  
 11 Smith, Kayla A         11 YCF                    NT    1:12.68  
 12 Dewoody, Mookie E      12 UNAT              1:18.10    1:13.02  
 13 Pratt, Doménica        12 MILEN             1:12.22    1:13.55  
 13 Carpenter, Anna C      12 BD                1:11.89    1:13.55  
 15 Dilorenzo, Marlo R     11 WIN               1:12.71    1:14.13  
 16 Sinclair, Sage A       12 TCA               1:13.96    1:14.14  
 17 Wills, Sierra E        12 AAC               1:13.85    1:14.30  
 18 Brown, Em N            12 YCF                    NT    1:14.54  
 19 Minkin, Amelia S       11 BD                1:15.08    1:14.60  
 20 Ortiz, Victoria C      12 UNAT                   NT    1:14.73  
 21 Kilpatrick, Katelyn A  11 CFM               1:10.86    1:14.90  
 22 Alexander, Emily M     12 TBAY              1:15.28    1:15.08  
 23 Gibson, Alivia E       11 CFM               1:18.39    1:15.26  
 24 Wright, Shannon J      12 RATS              1:14.57    1:15.48  
 25 Glennon, Kayla A       12 RATS              1:17.37    1:15.82  
 26 Mas, Hanna E           12 TCA               1:14.58    1:16.22  
 27 Grant, Caroline W      11 YCF                    NT    1:16.46  
 28 Ryan, Rebekah P        12 YCF               1:21.10    1:16.48  
 29 Bagby, Jenna I         12 WIN               1:18.59    1:16.66  
 30 Gearhart, Madison T    11 TBAY              1:26.54    1:16.67  
 31 Steele, Savannah L     12 SCAT              1:16.36    1:17.14  
 32 Marian, Lindsey M      12 TBAY              1:21.52    1:17.17  
 33 Durost, Skylar M       11 SCAT              1:20.55    1:17.32  
 34 Dunaev, Sophia V       12 UNAT                   NT    1:17.39  
 35 Fulginiti, Elena R     12 BD                1:18.15    1:17.46  
 36 Freyman, Anna M        11 YCF               1:26.32    1:18.34  
 37 Bowie, Kealyn A        11 UNAT              1:19.98    1:18.59  
 38 Allen, Gabby P         12 SEA               1:20.14    1:19.71  
 39 Schlitt, Kendall L     11 RATS              1:21.31    1:20.69  
 40 Marcus, McKenzee M     12 SC                1:21.42    1:21.32  
 41 Lennon, Emily P        11 SC                1:25.99    1:22.13  
 42 Minnis, Isabel M       12 TBAY              1:26.30    1:22.37  
 43 Rothfuss, Hannah M     12 BD                1:27.27    1:22.64  
 44 Reich, Bailey A        12 SCAT              1:33.19    1:24.55  
 45 Gilliland, Alyssa H    11 TCA               1:27.34    1:25.21  
 46 Twyford, Haven C       11 WIN               1:30.40    1:26.81  
 47 Baggot, Cameron M      12 LAS                    NT    1:27.26  
 48 Brown, Haley D         11 YCF                    NT    1:27.29  
 49 Figueroa, Shanellie    12 KSA               1:43.24    1:27.37  
 50 Latessa, Nicole M      12 LAS                    NT    1:28.21  
 51 Simpson, Clara J       12 HHST              1:34.97    1:28.38  
 52 Ramos, Skyler M        11 AAC               1:33.62    1:29.44  
 53 Mooring, Emma L        12 TBAY                   NT    1:29.90  
 54 Kalley, Jennifer A     11 YCF                    NT    1:30.10  
 55 Palmer, Emily P        11 LAS               1:45.64    1:32.29  
 56 Jensen, Brooke L       12 YCF                    NT    1:34.03  
 57 McCawley, Delaney M    11 LAS                    NT    1:36.49  
 58 Moerschbacher, Katie   11 LAS               1:43.21    1:38.46  
 59 Johnson, Amelia J      12 TCA               1:39.01    1:40.21  
 60 Gyongyosi, Nia A       11 TBAY                   NT    1:41.28  
 61 Olson, Elizabeth R     11 YCF                    NT    1:42.88  
 62 Nomula, Sami           11 YCF                    NT    1:49.70  
 63 Gunn, Alyssa L         11 SCST              2:39.16    1:50.67