Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Salinas, Diego I       12 TBAY              1:06.07    1:04.15  
  2 Wilton, Blake S        11 BD                1:03.72    1:06.36  
  3 Jacobs, Isaac J        11 UNAT              1:12.56    1:09.05  
  4 Vega, Andres J         12 SCAT              1:11.36    1:09.21  
  5 Bennett, Zachary T     11 TBAY              1:16.31    1:09.50  
  6 Slon, Daniel           12 MILEN             1:10.88    1:09.89  
  7 Phillips III, Ben B    12 YCF               1:15.85    1:10.30  
  8 Smith, Noah T          11 CFM               1:11.98    1:11.93  
  9 Russell, Cale          12 CFM               1:16.03    1:12.59  
 10 Kramer, Coleman D      12 SEA               1:11.83    1:12.79  
 11 Yi, Joshua R           11 SCAT              1:15.08    1:14.31  
 12 Andronescu, Noah K     12 YCF               1:13.79    1:14.41  
 13 Carrasquillo, David D  11 BD                1:15.33    1:14.49  
 14 Quach, Christopher H   12 TBAY              1:19.74    1:15.34  
 15 Grant, Nate G          12 WIN               1:18.50    1:16.02  
 16 Oehler, R.J. J         12 AAC               1:21.19    1:16.37  
 17 Berman, Daniel         11 MILEN             1:18.06    1:16.38  
 18 Varon, Daniel E        11 RATS              1:20.19    1:17.55  
 19 Davidson, Eric G       11 BD                1:16.40    1:17.91  
 20 Chynoweth, Griffin J   12 HHST              1:23.21    1:18.59  
 21 Grant, Josh G          11 WIN               1:24.12    1:18.80  
 22 Smith, Preston J       11 TBAY              1:26.02    1:18.90  
 23 Carvajal, Víctor       12 MILEN             1:22.35    1:20.30  
 24 Paul, William K        11 LAS                    NT    1:21.11  
 25 Botero, Tomas          11 SEA               1:17.02    1:21.43  
 26 Monzon, Julian S       12 RATS              1:23.80    1:22.16  
 27 Zhao, Kevin            12 YCF                    NT    1:25.45  
 28 Alam-Eldein, Mohamed   11 WIN               1:23.86    1:25.86  
 29 Carter, Spencer F      12 WIN                    NT    1:27.88  
 30 Farris, Sean W         11 RATS              1:27.98    1:28.01  
 31 Miles, Nicklaus A      12 WIN               1:27.12    1:28.47  
 32 Robertson, Gordon H    11 CFM                    NT    1:28.57  
 33 McKinney, Dylan M      11 YCF                    NT    1:28.90  
 34 Miller, Christian J    12 WIN               1:38.64    1:30.46  
 35 Zahn, Carter J         11 TBAY              1:28.83    1:30.61  
 36 Trujillo, Cristian J   11 YCF               1:31.21    1:30.62  
 37 Lawson, Max R          11 KSA                    NT    1:31.01  
 38 Knack, Ryan J          11 SCST              2:00.49    1:40.85