Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Hollis L   10 TBAY              1:12.47    1:09.46  
  2 Carter, Ava L          10 TBAY              1:18.45    1:13.16  
  3 Malave, Kassie E       10 UNAT              1:34.23    1:16.24  
  4 Johnson, Gabby K       10 TCA               1:21.00    1:18.47  
  5 Hadala, Lauren D       10 YCF               1:36.57    1:18.88  
  6 Manno, Tory J          10 TBAY              1:20.13    1:19.38  
  7 Rodriguez, Tania E     10 CFM               1:33.82    1:19.57  
  8 Kendall, Grace H       10 WIN               1:21.49    1:20.21  
  9 Dilorenzo, Morgan V    10 WIN               1:23.48    1:21.62  
 10 Bolin, Meghan D        10 CFM               1:32.50    1:21.70  
 11 Baerga, Isabele        10 MILEN             1:29.16    1:23.40  
 12 Ricciardi, Carolina R   8 TBAY              1:32.00    1:23.72  
 13 Gearhart, Sydney P      9 TBAY              1:39.06    1:24.25  
 14 Zanowic, Sakura K       9 YCF               1:34.63    1:24.44  
 15 Rose, Carlie R          9 BD                1:23.89    1:24.52  
 16 DeMott, Julia M        10 RATS              1:34.19    1:25.77  
 17 Barber, Taylor A        9 CFM               1:39.71    1:25.94  
 18 Sinclair, Summer T      8 TCA               1:28.42    1:26.11  
 19 Quist, Paige J          9 TCA               1:20.73    1:26.18  
 20 Wolpert, Eva M          9 SC                1:38.83    1:26.27  
 21 Wills, Sydney T         9 AAC               1:32.43    1:27.45  
 22 Valido, Jennifer       10 KSA               1:35.89    1:27.69  
 22 Bauer, Elise C          9 CFM                    NT    1:27.69  
 24 Chafin, Hayley F       10 YCF                    NT    1:28.18  
 25 Hudanich, Mia R        10 YCF                    NT    1:28.29  
 26 Boujaber-Diederichs,   10 YCF               1:44.12    1:28.32  
 27 O'Connor, MaKenley C    9 CFM                    NT    1:29.76  
 28 Palacios, Catherine D  10 LAS               1:32.23    1:29.98  
 29 Edwards, Riley M       10 RATS              1:51.82    1:30.06  
 30 Agliano, Jordan F       7 YCF                    NT    1:30.15  
 31 Hampson, Sophie M       9 BD                1:28.60    1:30.69  
 32 Adams, Kirsten N        9 WIN               1:30.93    1:31.51  
 33 Schoeffel, Autumn K    10 YCF                    NT    1:32.34  
 34 Harney, Caitlyn F      10 KSA                    NT    1:32.94  
 35 Moreland, McKenzie E    8 YCF               1:47.52    1:33.87  
 36 Ricciardi, Bruna R      8 TBAY              1:45.00    1:33.93  
 37 Yeo, Mia L              8 UNAT              1:42.07    1:34.08  
 38 O'Connor, Leigha        8 UNAT                   NT    1:34.65  
 39 Bertholic, Whitney J    9 BD                1:36.26    1:35.72  
 40 Young, Hailey M        10 YCF               1:49.01    1:35.85  
 41 Jimmerson, Cassidy M    9 TBAY              1:47.16    1:36.04  
 42 Scott, Paige N          9 TCA               1:45.66    1:36.82  
 43 Inderlin, Gracie M      8 TCA               1:45.07    1:37.24  
 44 Smith, Kaley L         10 SCAT              1:41.02    1:37.55  
 45 Lenoir, Makenna D      10 SCST              1:44.79    1:38.23  
 46 Nunez, Shary J          8 YCF                    NT    1:38.42  
 47 Rubin, Meradith I       9 CFM               1:51.36    1:38.78  
 48 Vasquez, Juliete S      9 LAS               1:35.62    1:39.02  
 49 Valido, Karen           8 KSA               2:06.53    1:39.92  
 50 Jones, Ragyn           10 YCF                    NT    1:40.43  
 51 Durost, Saylor P        8 SCAT              1:50.66    1:41.84  
 52 Castillo, Crystal A     8 KSA                    NT    1:42.09  
 53 Petersen, Emma K        9 CFM               2:16.85    1:42.24  
 54 Ball, Jada R           10 RATS              1:43.00    1:42.91  
 55 Bullard, Kaiya C       10 RATS              1:45.66    1:43.77  
 56 Rose, Marin A           7 BD                     NT    1:45.13  
 57 Figueroa, Kaitlyn L    10 KSA               2:04.51    1:45.59  
 58 Stonebraker, Brooklyn   9 YCF                    NT    1:45.77  
 59 Thirunayagam, Sabrina  10 YCF               2:01.51    1:46.36  
 60 Speer, Hayleigh J       8 YCF               2:03.96    1:47.25  
 61 Allen, Emily L          7 TBAY                   NT    1:47.68  
 62 Hadala, Meredith A      8 YCF                    NT    1:47.98  
 63 Wilton, Malia R         7 BD                     NT    1:49.80  
 64 Reed, Emma K            9 YCF                    NT    1:50.09  
 65 Jackson, Kailey M       9 LAS                    NT    1:51.58  
 66 Wixon, Caitlin A        9 CFM               2:12.70    1:53.53  
 67 Senior, Summer L        9 TBAY              1:47.66    1:53.66  
 68 McGregor, Carly R      10 ACTT              2:02.98    1:54.07  
 69 Eason, Jillian M       10 LAS               1:54.11    1:54.08  
 70 Westphal, Riona A       9 SCST                   NT    1:55.03  
 71 Rooney, Emma M          7 TCA               2:06.09    1:59.14  
 72 Allen, Suzanne E        8 TBAY                   NT    2:01.72  
 73 Christie, Paris M       8 TBAY                   NT    2:02.85  
 74 Townsel, Aryanna N      8 CFM               2:02.16    2:04.00  
 75 Luciano, Anissa A       9 CFM                    NT    2:12.00  
 76 Cossin, Cat G          10 LAS                    NT    2:16.35  
 77 Farnsworth, Chloe A     9 SCST              2:20.04    2:31.38