Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kramer, Coleman D      12 SEA                 42.17      42.37  
  2 Jacobs, Isaac J        11 UNAT                45.85      42.69  
  3 Bennett, Zachary T     11 TBAY                50.39      43.48  
  4 Phillips III, Ben B    12 YCF                 47.37      44.66  
  5 Varon, Daniel E        11 RATS                44.94      44.82  
  6 Carrasquillo, David D  11 BD                  44.07      45.37  
  7 Vega, Andres J         12 SCAT                43.86      45.38  
  8 Wilton, Blake S        11 BD                  43.03      45.75  
  9 Chynoweth, Griffin J   12 HHST                47.25      46.45  
 10 Smith, Noah T          11 CFM                 52.64      47.28  
 11 Berman, Daniel         11 MILEN               48.14      47.76  
 12 Russell, Cale          12 CFM                 50.69      49.34  
 13 Miles, Nicklaus A      12 WIN                 50.72      49.68  
 14 Andronescu, Noah K     12 YCF                 49.38      49.85  
 15 Smith, Preston J       11 TBAY                50.54      49.94  
 16 Oehler, R.J. J         12 AAC                 51.05      50.15  
 17 Yi, Joshua R           11 SCAT                55.06      50.42  
 18 Davidson, Eric G       11 BD                  49.45      50.91  
 19 Grant, Nate G          12 WIN                 50.63      51.81  
 20 Carvajal, Víctor       12 MILEN               52.83      53.28  
 21 Zahn, Carter J         11 TBAY                55.28      54.37  
 22 Botero, Tomas          11 SEA                 52.62      54.51  
 23 Alam-Eldein, Mohamed   11 WIN                 59.96      55.24  
 24 McKinney, Dylan M      11 YCF                 59.58      55.39  
 25 Trujillo, Cristian J   11 YCF                 58.44      55.70  
 26 Zhao, Kevin            12 YCF                    NT      55.75  
 27 Lawson, Max R          11 KSA                    NT      56.06  
 28 Grant, Josh G          11 WIN                 55.89      56.95  
 28 Knack, Ryan J          11 SCST              1:02.97      56.95  
 30 Farris, Sean W         11 RATS                53.38      56.98  
 31 Robertson, Gordon H    11 CFM                    NT      59.67  
 32 Miller, Christian J    12 WIN               1:07.32    1:03.66  
 -- Oliva, Ethan A         12 WIN                 52.68         DQ