Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carter, Ava L          10 TBAY                46.33      42.98  
  2 Manno, Tory J          10 TBAY                46.38      46.85  
  3 Rosenkranz, Hollis L   10 TBAY                51.90      48.62  
  4 Bolin, Meghan D        10 CFM                 56.91      49.80  
  5 Bauer, Elise C          9 CFM                 53.09      50.08  
  6 Valido, Jennifer       10 KSA                 53.80      50.98  
  7 Wolpert, Eva M          9 SC                  53.39      51.20  
  8 Malave, Kassie E       10 UNAT                59.38      51.31  
  9 Adams, Kirsten N        9 WIN                 51.01      51.38  
 10 Wills, Sydney T         9 AAC                 49.82      51.88  
 11 Johnson, Gabby K       10 TCA                 52.63      51.96  
 12 Dilorenzo, Morgan V    10 WIN                 51.81      52.17  
 13 Hudanich, Mia R        10 YCF                    NT      52.41  
 14 Barber, Taylor A        9 CFM                 56.65      52.59  
 15 Harney, Caitlyn F      10 KSA                    NT      52.98  
 16 Kendall, Grace H       10 WIN                 57.27      53.37  
 17 Hadala, Lauren D       10 YCF                    NT      53.68  
 18 Edwards, Riley M       10 RATS              1:10.67      54.42  
 19 Gearhart, Sydney P      9 TBAY                55.46      55.85  
 20 Rodriguez, Tania E     10 CFM                 55.48      55.89  
 21 DeMott, Julia M        10 RATS                55.49      56.00  
 22 Rose, Carlie R          9 BD                  54.94      56.24  
 23 Thirunayagam, Sabrina  10 YCF                 59.10      56.39  
 24 Senior, Summer L        9 TBAY              1:02.26      56.71  
 25 Scott, Paige N          9 TCA                 57.75      57.10  
 26 Petersen, Emma K        9 CFM               1:12.35      57.83  
 27 Schoeffel, Autumn K    10 YCF                    NT      57.97  
 28 Bertholic, Whitney J    9 BD                  55.53      58.29  
 29 Palacios, Catherine D  10 LAS               1:01.00      58.54  
 30 Boujaber-Diederichs,   10 YCF               1:05.51      58.60  
 31 Young, Hailey M        10 YCF                    NT      58.64  
 32 Quist, Paige J          9 TCA                 53.80      59.87  
 33 Ball, Jada R           10 RATS              1:02.47      59.90  
 34 O'Connor, MaKenley C    9 CFM                    NT      59.94  
 35 Bullard, Kaiya C       10 RATS              1:02.96      59.99  
 36 Hampson, Sophie M       9 BD                  58.88    1:00.49  
 37 Zanowic, Sakura K       9 YCF                    NT    1:00.68  
 38 Chafin, Hayley F       10 YCF                    NT    1:01.56  
 39 Rubin, Meradith I       9 CFM               1:08.39    1:02.13  
 40 Vasquez, Juliete S      9 LAS               1:00.07    1:02.62  
 41 Stonebraker, Brooklyn   9 YCF                    NT    1:03.50  
 42 Smith, Kaley L         10 SCAT              1:02.86    1:03.63  
 43 Jones, Ragyn           10 YCF                    NT    1:03.77  
 44 Eason, Jillian M       10 LAS               1:08.61    1:05.43  
 45 Jimmerson, Cassidy M    9 TBAY              1:10.94    1:05.60  
 46 Farnsworth, Chloe A     9 SCST              1:08.71    1:05.62  
 47 Lenoir, Makenna D      10 SCST              1:03.15    1:07.12  
 48 Reed, Emma K            9 YCF                    NT    1:07.48  
 49 Cossin, Cat G          10 LAS                    NT    1:08.41  
 50 Wixon, Caitlin A        9 CFM                    NT    1:09.83  
 51 Jackson, Kailey M       9 LAS                    NT    1:11.30  
 52 Figueroa, Kaitlyn L    10 KSA               1:33.43    1:12.16  
 53 Luciano, Anissa A       9 CFM                    NT    1:20.66  
 54 McGregor, Carly R      10 ACTT              1:29.68    1:26.93  
 -- Westphal, Riona A       9 SCST                   NT         DQ