Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hatoum, Ryaan M        10 TBAY                43.81      45.83  
  2 Allen, Jimmy R         10 SEA                 47.38      47.81  
  3 Hyde, Wesley R          9 CFM                 50.89      49.07  
  4 Kimura, Kory Q          9 TBAY                52.99      51.22  
  5 Foreman, Andrew D      10 CFM                 51.82      51.23  
  6 Ortiz, Gabriel I        9 UNAT                54.88      51.44  
  7 Zanowic, Stephen K     10 YCF                 54.73      51.47  
  8 Grant, Sam G            9 WIN                 54.26      52.65  
  9 Hudanich, Nick J        9 YCF                    NT      53.36  
 10 McClean, Dylan G       10 CFM                 54.61      53.37  
 11 Crossan, Conall B       9 BD                  51.57      53.47  
 12 Schmidt, Mason R       10 CFM                 57.79      53.87  
 13 Uttley, Luke G         10 BD                  51.82      54.11  
 14 Young, Adam A           9 YCF                 56.96      55.07  
 15 Stark, Ben M           10 UNAT                59.02      56.91  
 16 Gaudreau, Alex C        9 RATS                57.53      56.92  
 17 Clemens, Anthony K     10 CFM                    NT      57.22  
 18 Rubin, Ben             10 CFM               1:03.58      58.23  
 19 Nordelo, Zack A        10 CFM               1:13.57      58.50  
 20 Earl, Nathaniel J       9 TBAY                59.62      58.55  
 21 O'Connor, Shane S      10 BD                  57.99      59.83  
 22 Salinas, Rodrigo I      9 TBAY              1:06.98    1:00.27  
 23 Villareal, Jonathan B  10 WIN               1:06.27    1:01.22  
 24 Shilts, Jeffrey M      10 WIN                 58.11    1:02.35  
 25 Sadler, Colton J        9 CFM               1:07.90    1:02.64  
 26 O'Brien, Devin M        9 CFM               1:19.11    1:03.65  
 27 Gogineni, Anirudh       9 CFM                    NT    1:04.00  
 28 Scharff, Andrew A      10 WIN               1:05.31    1:05.56  
 29 Libreros, Nicolas      10 TBAY              1:10.83    1:08.23  
 30 Tatti, Aaron M          9 CFM               1:33.11    1:14.79  
 -- Sansone, Johnny M       9 WIN                    NT         DQ