Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/21/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilton, Blake S        11 BD                1:13.11    1:18.75  
  2 Slon, Daniel           12 MILEN             1:16.74    1:19.28  
  3 Phillips III, Ben B    12 YCF               1:26.20    1:21.95  
  4 Smith, Noah T          11 CFM               1:23.97    1:21.96  
  5 Jacobs, Isaac J        11 UNAT              1:22.61    1:22.48  
  6 Bennett, Zachary T     11 TBAY              1:32.89    1:23.44  
  7 Kramer, Coleman D      12 SEA               1:22.58    1:24.81  
  8 Grant, Nate G          12 WIN               1:32.78    1:27.65  
  9 Russell, Cale          12 CFM               1:40.59    1:28.60  
 10 Yi, Joshua R           11 SCAT              1:30.79    1:29.92  
 11 Andronescu, Noah K     12 YCF               1:40.17    1:30.52  
 12 Berman, Daniel         11 MILEN             1:38.34    1:32.25  
 13 Vega, Andres J         12 SCAT              1:31.96    1:32.66  
 14 Davidson, Eric G       11 BD                1:31.32    1:33.07  
 15 Carvajal, Víctor       12 MILEN             1:34.85    1:33.56  
 16 Monzon, Julian S       12 RATS              1:33.27    1:34.25  
 17 Botero, Tomas          11 SEA               1:27.27    1:38.34  
 18 Robertson, Gordon H    11 CFM                    NT    1:38.38  
 19 Chynoweth, Griffin J   12 HHST              1:43.35    1:39.97  
 20 Paul, William K        11 LAS                    NT    1:42.65  
 21 Smith, Preston J       11 TBAY              1:46.92    1:42.80  
 22 Zhao, Kevin            12 YCF                    NT    1:43.94  
 23 McKinney, Dylan M      11 YCF                    NT    1:46.72  
 24 Trujillo, Cristian J   11 YCF               1:46.58    1:49.49  
 25 Miles, Nicklaus A      12 WIN               1:44.60    1:53.19  
 26 Miller, Christian J    12 WIN               1:49.46    1:56.05  
 -- Quach, Christopher H   12 TBAY              1:21.31         DQ  
 -- Grant, Josh G          11 WIN               1:53.87         DQ  
 -- Alam-Eldein, Mohamed   11 WIN               1:47.90         DQ