Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carter, Ava L          10 TBAY                37.10      36.10  
  2 Rosenkranz, Hollis L   10 TBAY                37.49      37.16  
  3 Malave, Kassie E       10 UNAT                44.22      37.85  
  4 Johnson, Gabby K       10 TCA                 39.25      38.74  
  5 Manno, Tory J          10 TBAY                40.11      40.73  
  6 Dilorenzo, Morgan V    10 WIN                 42.72      41.94  
  7 Zanowic, Sakura K       9 YCF                 54.32      42.09  
  8 Barber, Taylor A        9 CFM                 47.97      43.16  
  9 Hadala, Lauren D       10 YCF                    NT      43.30  
 10 Wolpert, Eva M          9 SC                  45.45      43.41  
 11 Valido, Jennifer       10 KSA                 53.98      44.05  
 12 Rose, Carlie R          9 BD                  44.60      44.75  
 13 Bolin, Meghan D        10 CFM                 48.81      45.24  
 14 Rodriguez, Tania E     10 CFM                 50.21      45.79  
 15 Hudanich, Mia R        10 YCF                    NT      46.03  
 16 DeMott, Julia M        10 RATS                48.39      46.25  
 17 Bauer, Elise C          9 CFM                 47.12      46.71  
 18 Chafin, Hayley F       10 YCF                    NT      46.80  
 19 Hampson, Sophie M       9 BD                  47.77      46.82  
 20 Adams, Kirsten N        9 WIN                 48.45      47.09  
 21 Boujaber-Diederichs,   10 YCF                    NT      47.86  
 22 Baerga, Isabele        10 MILEN               49.02      49.22  
 23 Quist, Paige J          9 TCA                 47.55      49.38  
 24 Smith, Kaley L         10 SCAT                53.82      49.56  
 25 O'Connor, MaKenley C    9 CFM                    NT      51.45  
 26 Bertholic, Whitney J    9 BD                  48.06      51.84  
 27 Harney, Caitlyn F      10 KSA                    NT      54.77  
 28 Scott, Paige N          9 TCA                    NT      55.19  
 29 Thirunayagam, Sabrina  10 YCF               1:07.47      55.37  
 30 Young, Hailey M        10 YCF                    NT      57.32  
 31 Eason, Jillian M       10 LAS               1:03.44      57.58  
 32 Palacios, Catherine D  10 LAS                 55.35      57.60  
 33 Petersen, Emma K        9 CFM                    NT      59.36  
 34 Figueroa, Kaitlyn L    10 KSA               1:20.38    1:03.38  
 35 Wixon, Caitlin A        9 CFM                    NT    1:12.44  
 36 Reed, Emma K            9 YCF                    NT    1:15.59  
 -- Kendall, Grace H       10 WIN                 40.24         DQ  
 -- Snyder, Gabrielle L    10 TBAY              1:17.52         DQ  
 -- Schoeffel, Autumn K    10 YCF                    NT         DQ