Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carter, Paige C        13 TBAY              2:34.08    2:40.31  
               1:17.57    2:40.31 (1:22.74)
  2 Kendall, Hannah L      14 WIN               2:38.78    2:41.69  
               1:15.27    2:41.69 (1:26.42)
  3 Kliewer, Emily E       14 YCF               2:37.78    2:41.84  
               1:16.87    2:41.84 (1:24.97)
  4 Dunne, Caitlin E       14 CFM               2:32.92    2:42.25  
               1:17.91    2:42.25 (1:24.34)
  5 Allen, Kendal N        13 TBAY              2:42.76    2:45.46  
               1:17.81    2:45.46 (1:27.65)
  6 Diaz, Kayli R          14 TBAY              2:45.09    2:47.30  
               1:20.02    2:47.30 (1:27.28)
  7 Greiwe, Emily G        14 AAC               2:45.15    2:48.75  
  8 Kilpatrick, Christina  13 CFM               2:41.75    2:49.08  
  9 Morris, Jasmine B      13 BD                2:46.47    2:50.75  
               1:20.35    2:50.75 (1:30.40)
 10 Howard, Hannah N       14 WIN               2:43.66    2:51.21  
 11 Floyd, Laura E         13 CFM               3:04.12    2:51.65  
               1:21.22    2:51.65 (1:30.43)
 12 Zimmerman, Daniel      13 MB                2:58.35    2:51.69  
               1:21.40    2:51.69 (1:30.29)
 13 Floyd, Madison G       13 BD                2:49.73    2:54.12  
               1:21.49    2:54.12 (1:32.63)
 14 Sherman, Zoe A         13 YCF                    NT    2:54.51  
               1:22.17    2:54.51 (1:32.34)
 15 Burke, Megan C         14 MB                2:48.51    2:56.10  
               1:24.08    2:56.10 (1:32.02)
 16 Cates, Julie A         13 BD                2:44.31    2:56.84  
 17 Wright, Lindsey M      14 RATS              2:53.94    2:57.95  
               1:23.02    2:57.95 (1:34.93)
 18 Bolin, Bailee A        13 CFM               2:53.89    2:59.46  
               1:27.16    2:59.46 (1:32.30)
 19 Miles, Emily A         14 WIN               2:58.41    3:01.55  
               1:26.73    3:01.55 (1:34.82)
 20 Strasen, Madeline M    14 TBAY              3:50.31    3:02.20  
               1:31.82    3:02.20 (1:30.38)
 21 Shippee, Chelsea L     14 CFM               3:11.54    3:02.31  
               1:31.86    3:02.31 (1:30.45)
 22 Smith, Raegan L        13 CFM               3:38.35    3:02.78  
               1:32.55    3:02.78 (1:30.23)
 23 Rife, Lindsay T        13 BD                3:23.90    3:02.83  
               1:27.18    3:02.83 (1:35.65)
 24 Toms, Morgan T         13 YCF                    NT    3:04.63  
               1:28.99    3:04.63 (1:35.64)
 25 Barnard, Morgan L      14 YCF               2:57.81    3:05.71  
               1:31.17    3:05.71 (1:34.54)
 26 Klinger, Kaitlyn S     14 MB                3:00.62    3:06.81  
               1:31.50    3:06.81 (1:35.31)
 27 Quach, Tiffany C       14 TBAY              3:08.04    3:08.17  
               1:28.77    3:08.17 (1:39.40)
 28 Squafi, Selma J        13 SCAT              3:11.72    3:08.31  
               1:26.34    3:08.31 (1:41.97)
 29 Thirunayagam, Seshani  13 YCF                    NT    3:09.66  
               1:33.84    3:09.66 (1:35.82)
 30 Crilly, Kate E         13 MB                3:18.28    3:11.22  
               1:37.57    3:11.22 (1:33.65)
 31 Nelson, Galina L       14 YCF                    NT    3:13.65  
               1:33.60    3:13.65 (1:40.05)
 32 Melendez, Madyson G    13 TBAY              3:10.00    3:14.80  
               1:31.71    3:14.80 (1:43.09)
 33 McTigue, Bailey L      13 UNAT              3:21.44    3:17.32  
               1:43.65    3:17.32 (1:33.67)
 34 Niesen, Sara A         14 WIN               3:13.24    3:19.00  
               1:33.58    3:19.00 (1:45.42)
 35 Masonius, Molly M      13 MB                3:11.99    3:21.65  
               1:39.64    3:21.65 (1:42.01)
 36 Vrbancic, Shelby L     14 LAS                    NT    3:21.86  
               1:37.96    3:21.86 (1:43.90)
 37 Quirk, Leslie C        14 UNAT                   NT    3:25.17  
               1:37.99    3:25.17 (1:47.18)
 38 DuVall, Claire A       14 CFM               3:45.25    3:34.75  
               1:44.16    3:34.75 (1:50.59)
 39 Johnston, Abby L       13 LAS               3:41.46    3:37.15  
 40 DeCicco, Allison R     13 YCF                    NT    3:37.39  
               1:49.13    3:37.39 (1:48.26)
 41 Shields, Naomi M       13 SC                     NT    3:40.68  
               1:42.27    3:40.68 (1:58.41)
 42 Dailey, Stefani M      14 CFM                    NT    3:41.29  
               1:45.01    3:41.29 (1:56.28)
 43 McMillan, Tiara R      14 RATS              3:38.35    3:50.38  
               1:53.45    3:50.38 (1:56.93)
 44 Mora, Ana Marķa        14 MILEN             3:35.73    3:53.11  
               1:50.25    3:53.11 (2:02.86)
 -- Campbell, Abigail M    13 LAS                    NT         DQ  
               2:05.90         DQ (2:22.13)
 -- Anderson, Julia R      14 HHST              3:34.97         DQ