Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 67  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Khalfallah, Zeineb     19 UNAT                57.99      58.33  
  2 Rymer, Karli D         15 MB                1:00.71    1:02.34  
  3 Kicklighter, Katie L   16 YCF               1:01.15    1:02.57  
  4 Betancourt, Lauren E   15 BD                1:02.73    1:05.52  
  5 Firman, Kyleigh S      16 WIN               1:04.10    1:05.55  
  6 Kazaba, Kat L          17 MB                1:03.75    1:05.63  
  7 Yearout, Kaitlyn M     17 CFM               1:06.00    1:05.67  
  8 Davis, Katy            16 KSA               1:05.41    1:06.14  
  9 Carbin, Jenna F        18 MB                1:03.58    1:06.38  
 10 Madden, Emma R         16 TCA               1:02.32    1:06.74  
 11 Harris, Madison G      17 CFM               1:08.00    1:06.81  
 12 Diaz, Alexis M         17 CFM               1:05.00    1:07.19  
 13 Finkenauer, Elisabeth  16 MB                1:07.03    1:07.27  
 14 Lynch, Grace E         16 CFM               1:08.00    1:07.34  
 15 Lynch, Hannah B        16 CFM               1:12.00    1:07.48  
 16 Morris, Kelly E        16 MB                1:04.19    1:07.70  
 17 Sharp, Mary K          15 MB                1:07.22    1:07.81  
 18 Spangenberg, Gabriell  16 BD                1:05.56    1:07.83  
 19 McElduff, Katie A      15 MB                1:07.46    1:08.01  
 20 Harper, Caitlin R      15 MB                1:09.91    1:08.04  
 21 Baerga, Claudia        15 MILEN             1:10.66    1:08.11  
 22 Castellano, Nicole A   18 MB                1:04.95    1:08.31  
 23 Kafaf, Helena R        15 MB                1:08.66    1:08.57  
 24 Camp, Alecia J         15 BD                1:04.79    1:09.57  
 25 Potter, Erin K         15 BD                1:08.01    1:09.69  
 26 Grinnell, Lauren E     16 CFM               1:10.00    1:09.91  
 27 Marcus, Kelsee K       16 SC                1:10.05    1:10.07  
 28 Herlitzka, Alison M    17 SC                1:08.82    1:10.46  
 29 Haley, Melis R         18 MB                1:11.21    1:10.75  
 30 Flores, Briana M       17 LAS               1:09.67    1:10.79  
 31 DeReus, Heather M      15 ACTT              1:06.98    1:10.88  
 32 Poland, Meghan L       16 MB                1:11.03    1:11.85  
 33 Greiwe, Abby K         11 AAC               1:09.56    1:11.90  
 34 Pheil, Alli J          15 CFM                    NT    1:11.97  
 35 Wright, Jessica L      15 RATS              1:08.99    1:12.06  
 36 Muller, Lucy M         16 LAS               1:07.19    1:12.20  
 37 Heavey, Shea E         17 MB                1:08.92    1:12.27  
 38 Toney, Maddison L      16 CFM               1:12.00    1:12.47  
 39 Harrison, Deanna M     16 BD                1:11.13    1:12.70  
 40 Degnan, Kelli E        17 MB                1:12.12    1:13.84  
 41 Klinger, Kayla A       16 MB                1:12.03    1:13.89  
 42 Tavarez, Yelitza       14 BD                1:15.94    1:15.20  
 43 Moore, Laurel M        15 WIN               1:13.37    1:15.30  
 44 Rubin, Kaitlin F       17 MB                1:13.35    1:15.45  
 45 Hunt, Kaitlyn M        13 BD                1:12.58    1:15.46  
 46 Rossi, Caroline E      11 AAC               1:15.89    1:15.64  
 47 Capobianco, Flipper N  15 WIN               1:15.38    1:19.66  
 48 Dewey, Madison M       15 SC                1:19.57    1:21.81  
 49 Jensen, Alanna M       16 WIN               1:23.00    1:25.10  
 50 VanDenDriessche, Ashl  15 WIN               1:24.73    1:29.13