Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 68  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jason S        17 BD                  51.65      54.06  
  2 Halfacre, Jeb B        22 UNAT                51.34      54.14  
  3 Kimura, Kyle Q         15 TBAY                56.21      56.39  
  4 Conte, Mark A          18 MB                  54.64      57.13  
  5 Poti, Quinn A          16 BD                  53.86      57.26  
  6 Hensley, Thaxter C     18 BD                  54.52      57.80  
  7 Wise, Adam J           17 CFM                 58.00      57.87  
  8 Tamposi, Jake B        18 CFM                 58.00      58.41  
  9 Stanton, Anthony E     17 MB                  54.57      59.23  
 10 Contreras, Alejandro   18 TBAY                57.82      59.39  
 11 Zazzo, Connor A        16 MB                  59.25      59.61  
 12 Hensley, Noah L        15 BD                  54.77      59.68  
 13 Kiloh, Morgan C        15 SCST              1:00.91      59.71  
 14 Kendall, Jordan M      16 WIN                 58.02      59.88  
 15 Winfree, Matt R        18 CFM               1:02.00    1:00.31  
 16 Dolan, Devin M         19 CFM                 58.00    1:00.61  
 17 Menendez, Matthew D    16 ACTT              1:00.50    1:01.34  
 18 Earnheart, Dylan L     15 SCST              1:00.81    1:01.39  
 19 Sparbel, Alexander C   17 TBAY                56.67    1:01.51  
 20 Knoll, Mark D          15 MB                1:02.91    1:01.60  
 21 Keane, Harrison J      15 TBAY              1:03.60    1:01.66  
 22 Sellers, Austin M      15 TBAY              1:02.12    1:01.70  
 23 Simons, IV O           15 WIN               1:00.21    1:01.84  
 24 Guardado, Jese F       16 SCST              1:01.26    1:02.15  
 25 Mandel, Steven J       18 YCF                    NT    1:02.50  
 26 Ruckert, Brendan M     18 MB                  59.26    1:02.67  
 27 Farris, Matt J         15 RATS              1:01.41    1:02.74  
 28 Buob, Alan M           18 MB                1:01.77    1:03.19  
 29 Decelle, John m        17 MB                1:01.65    1:04.02  
 30 Kimura, Kent Q         17 TBAY              1:06.35    1:04.06  
 31 Dunigan, Ryan M        17 MB                1:01.38    1:04.19  
 32 Greenberg, Robert S    15 MB                1:03.76    1:04.53  
 33 Murphy, Matthew R      16 SEA               1:01.72    1:04.64  
 34 Melendez, Michael G    16 TBAY              1:04.76    1:04.65  
 35 Watson, Charlie W      17 SCST              1:04.50    1:04.82  
 36 Inderlin, Michael S    16 TCA               1:04.76    1:04.87  
 37 Martin, Ryan W         17 RATS              1:04.35    1:04.99  
 38 Ormsby, Ean D          15 WIN               1:02.83    1:05.11  
 39 Tombs, Tyler W         16 MB                1:04.04    1:05.40  
 40 Lanovoi, Hunter T      15 UNAT                   NT    1:05.50  
 41 Battad, Jacob P        16 BD                1:04.17    1:06.21  
 42 Rodriguez, Dustin H    15 CFM               1:06.76    1:06.22  
 43 Krencik, Dalton J      16 RATS              1:03.95    1:06.51  
 44 Schaettle, Trevor J    15 AAC               1:06.21    1:06.82  
 45 Zimmerman, Ariel E     15 MB                1:07.51    1:06.88  
 46 Hernandez, Alex T      15 AAC               1:05.63    1:06.92  
 47 Greaves, Spencer H     12 SEA               1:08.37    1:07.99  
 48 Canevari, Jordan P     16 SEA               1:07.16    1:08.37  
 49 Anthony, Nick W        15 YCF                    NT    1:09.33  
 50 Isaacson, Joseph B     16 MB                1:08.91    1:09.44  
 51 Daneman, Andre W       17 MB                1:06.54    1:09.64  
 52 Partlow, Daniel L      15 UNAT                   NT    1:10.28  
 53 Shodavaram, Sanjeev H  15 CFM               1:13.22    1:10.74  
 54 Troiano, Thomas J      18 MB                1:05.88    1:11.11  
 54 Carvajal, Luis         15 MILEN             1:13.12    1:11.11  
 56 Walker, Matthew G      15 LAS                    NT    1:11.14  
 57 Poland, Jeffrey V      12 MB                1:08.01    1:11.69  
 58 Kofke, Wyatt M         16 HHST              1:05.94    1:13.15  
 59 Dailey, Sean M         15 CFM               1:25.72    1:19.43  
 60 Markosky, Matthew A    15 SEA               1:20.05    1:21.74