Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carson, Alex W         14 LAS                 58.67      57.59  
  2 Sweetser, True B       14 CFM                 59.50      57.71  
  3 Peeples, Derek W       14 LAS                 59.79    1:00.43  
  4 Cancel, Joshua E       13 KSA               1:03.38    1:00.63  
  5 Kennedy, Mickey R      13 BD                  59.40    1:02.20  
  6 Horbacz, Justin M      14 MB                1:04.53    1:02.78  
  7 Bunt, Andrew M         13 MB                1:03.23    1:02.91  
  8 Morales, David J       13 CFM               1:07.39    1:03.32  
  9 Brown Jr, Andrew A     14 HHST              1:05.41    1:04.47  
 10 Tatti, Alex M          14 CFM               1:11.31    1:04.97  
 11 Shaffer, Tommy M       14 AAC               1:04.25    1:05.16  
 12 Dolan, Lliam J         13 CFM               1:05.80    1:05.37  
 13 O'Brien, Henry A       14 CFM               1:06.29    1:05.43  
 14 Leonard, Cody C        14 BD                1:04.03    1:05.63  
 15 Reilly, Thomas W       14 CFM                    NT    1:05.64  
 16 Brooks, Walker D       14 KSA               1:13.98    1:05.74  
 17 Quint, Logan M         14 YCF                    NT    1:06.59  
 18 Maguire, Reilly M      13 BD                1:03.89    1:06.80  
 18 Madden, Alexander M    13 TCA               1:05.37    1:06.80  
 20 LaLime, John S         13 SEA               1:07.67    1:07.16  
 21 Dewey, Matthew C       13 SC                1:12.29    1:07.18  
 22 Adams, Tucker N        13 RATS              1:07.99    1:07.21  
 23 Aguilar, Julián        13 MILEN             1:10.03    1:07.39  
 24 Coyle, Kevin C         13 MB                1:13.28    1:07.53  
 25 Chang, Jordan D        14 TCA               1:07.57    1:07.96  
 26 Lynch, Conor C         13 UNAT              1:09.91    1:08.50  
 27 Kendall, Noah D        13 WIN               1:09.53    1:08.66  
 28 Paul, Harrison R       13 LAS                    NT    1:09.81  
 29 Zahn, Hunter S         13 TBAY              1:13.94    1:11.57  
 30 Hyde, Jacob P          13 CFM               1:13.72    1:11.60  
 31 Sisto, Quynn F         14 SCST              1:09.84    1:12.64  
 32 Sriram, Siddu          13 CFM               1:11.42    1:13.59  
 33 Hanger, Dalton K       13 WIN                    NT    1:16.66  
 34 Binkley, Collin S      14 SEA               1:17.97    1:16.71  
 35 Finegan, Jacob H       13 YCF               1:23.97    1:19.77  
 36 Simons, Jack H         13 WIN               1:18.18    1:22.79  
 37 Canatay, Jonathan      13 YCF                    NT    1:23.50  
 38 Hopkins, Garren P      13 TBAY              1:32.90    1:31.21  
 39 Lee, Brandon C         13 SCST              1:31.98    1:32.80