Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carson, Alex W         14 LAS               1:06.02    1:05.35  
  2 Sweetser, True B       14 CFM               1:07.00    1:09.45  
  3 Cancel, Joshua E       13 KSA               1:09.98    1:10.03  
  4 Morales, David J       13 CFM               1:35.50    1:15.50  
  5 Bunt, Andrew M         13 MB                1:15.94    1:16.00  
  6 Kennedy, Mickey R      13 BD                1:13.18    1:16.16  
  7 Brooks, Walker D       14 KSA               1:20.22    1:16.28  
  8 Dolan, Lliam J         13 CFM               1:13.19    1:17.13  
  9 Lynch, Conor C         13 UNAT              1:18.50    1:17.47  
 10 Madden, Alexander M    13 TCA               1:13.81    1:17.48  
 11 Hyde, Jacob P          13 CFM               1:18.68    1:18.12  
 12 Bui, Richie            14 TBAY              1:25.00    1:18.77  
 13 Horbacz, Justin M      14 MB                1:17.40    1:18.91  
 14 Chang, Jordan D        14 TCA               1:17.57    1:20.19  
 15 Shaffer, Tommy M       14 AAC               1:17.27    1:20.53  
 16 Reilly, Thomas W       14 CFM                    NT    1:21.29  
 17 Maguire, Reilly M      13 BD                1:14.39    1:21.33  
 18 Leonard, Cody C        14 BD                1:17.70    1:21.71  
 19 O'Brien, Henry A       14 CFM               1:22.33    1:21.80  
 20 Kendall, Noah D        13 WIN               1:20.08    1:22.79  
 21 Paul, Harrison R       13 LAS                    NT    1:22.92  
 22 Dewey, Matthew C       13 SC                1:28.73    1:24.15  
 23 Sisto, Quynn F         14 SCST              1:19.58    1:25.03  
 24 Coyle, Kevin C         13 MB                1:37.99    1:25.86  
 25 Sriram, Siddu          13 CFM               1:26.87    1:29.93  
 26 Binkley, Collin S      14 SEA               1:30.79    1:36.82  
 27 Simons, Jack H         13 WIN               1:40.00    1:44.91  
 28 Hopkins, Garren P      13 TBAY              1:44.86    1:46.07  
 29 Canatay, Jonathan      13 YCF                    NT    1:48.19  
 30 Lee, Brandon C         13 SCST                   NT    1:59.08