Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 84  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BD  'A'                             1:53.24    1:53.90  
     1) Poti, Quinn A 16              2) Coombs, Jason S 17           
     3) Hensley, Thaxter C 18         4) Hensley, Noah L 15           
               1:00.67      1:53.90 (53.23)
  2 MB  'A'                             1:59.81    1:58.01  
     1) Stanton, Anthony E 17         2) Daneman, Andre W 17          
     3) Zazzo, Connor A 16            4) Conte, Mark A 18             
               1:03.83      1:58.01 (54.18)
  3 TBAY  'A'                           2:07.69    2:02.55  
     1) Sparbel, Alexander C 17       2) Sellers, Austin M 15         
     3) Kimura, Kyle Q 15             4) Contreras, Alejandro E 18    
               1:07.28      2:02.55 (55.27)
  4 MB  'B'                             2:12.33    2:09.82  
     1) Greenberg, Robert S 15        2) Bunt, Andrew M 13            
     3) Ruckert, Brendan M 18         4) Decelle, John m 17           
               1:12.04      2:09.82 (57.78)
  5 SCST  'A'                           2:18.21    2:10.20  
     1) Kiloh, Morgan C 15            2) Guardado, Jese F 16          
     3) Earnheart, Dylan L 15         4) Watson, Charlie W 17         
               1:11.50      2:10.20 (58.70)
  6 LAS  'A'                            2:17.48    2:11.75  
     1) Carson, Alex W 14             2) Walker, Matthew G 15         
     3) Peeples, Derek W 14           4) Paul, Harrison R 13          
               1:11.45    2:11.75 (1:00.30)
  7 BD  'B'                             2:26.06    2:14.94  
     1) Kennedy, Mickey R 13          2) Maguire, Reilly M 13         
     3) Leonard, Cody C 14            4) Battad, Jacob P 16           
               1:14.84    2:14.94 (1:00.10)
  8 MB  'D'                             2:23.83    2:17.10  
     1) Zimmerman, Ariel E 15         2) Knoll, Mark D 15             
     3) Buob, Alan M 18               4) Poland, Jeffrey V 12         
               1:16.18    2:17.10 (1:00.92)
  9 MB  'C'                             2:18.45    2:17.70  
     1) Tombs, Tyler W 16             2) Troiano, Thomas J 18         
     3) Isaacson, Joseph B 16         4) Dunigan, Ryan M 17           
               1:14.83    2:17.70 (1:02.87)
 10 WIN  'A'                            2:03.81    2:17.98  
     1) Kendall, Noah D 13            2) Simons, IV O 15              
     3) Ormsby, Ean D 15              4) Hanger, Dalton K 13          
               1:14.09    2:17.98 (1:03.89)
 11 MILEN  'A'                               NT    2:18.24  
     1) Slon, Daniel 12               2) Mauri, Jonathan 28           
     3) Aguilar, Julián 13            4) Carvajal, Luis 15            
               1:12.76    2:18.24 (1:05.48)
 12 WIN  'B'                            2:40.16    3:00.09  
     1) Grant, Nate G 12              2) Simons, Jack H 13            
     3) Miller, Christian J 12        4) Alam-Eldein, Mohamed S 11    
               1:34.50    3:00.09 (1:25.59)
 -- RATS  'A'                           2:46.68         DQ  
     1) Krencik, Dalton J 16          2) Farris, Matt J 15            
     3) Adams, Tucker N 13            4) Martin, Ryan W 17            
               1:17.42           DQ (59.96)