Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hatoum, Ryaan M        10 TBAY                36.52      34.68  
  2 Kimura, Kory Q          9 TBAY                36.16      35.10  
  3 Uttley, Luke G         10 BD                  34.51      35.27  
  4 Foreman, Andrew D      10 CFM                 38.43      35.61  
  5 Young, Adam A           9 YCF                 40.41      36.66  
  6 Zanowic, Stephen K     10 YCF                 37.98      36.89  
  7 Hyde, Wesley R          9 CFM                 38.55      38.40  
  8 Shilts, Jeffrey M      10 WIN                 40.38      39.19  
  9 Scharff, Andrew A      10 WIN                 41.28      39.23  
 10 Allen, Jimmy R         10 SEA                 36.23      39.27  
 11 Grant, Sam G            9 WIN                 40.04      39.36  
 12 Stark, Ben M           10 UNAT                46.98      39.62  
 13 Nordelo, Zack A        10 CFM                 48.50      40.24  
 14 Villareal, Jonathan B  10 WIN                 45.07      41.38  
 15 Quach, Nick h           9 TBAY                41.91      41.90  
 16 Key, Jacob T           10 TBAY                43.71      42.00  
 17 Hudanich, Nick J        9 YCF                    NT      42.84  
 18 Libreros, Nicolas      10 TBAY                45.24      43.40  
 19 Gibbons, Ryan K         9 BD                  43.31      43.66  
 20 O'Connor, Shane S      10 BD                  43.63      43.88  
 21 Sadler, Colton J        9 CFM                 56.66      44.23  
 22 Price, Ryley R         10 SCST                47.64      45.90  
 23 Inmon, Demetrios A     10 BD                  46.47      49.16  
 24 Gogineni, Anirudh       9 CFM               1:05.83      49.22  
 25 O'Brien, Devin M        9 CFM                 54.21      49.78  
 26 Earl, Nathaniel J       9 TBAY                52.24      51.43  
 27 Tatti, Aaron M          9 CFM               1:09.29      54.43  
 28 Sansone, Johnny M       9 WIN               1:41.64    1:20.54