Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Quist, Kennidy A       12 TCA               1:22.55    1:26.15  
  2 Sellers, Lauren E      12 TBAY              1:31.50    1:29.67  
  3 Dewoody, Mookie E      12 UNAT              1:38.87    1:29.92  
  4 Faherty, Madison R     12 BD                1:31.07    1:31.24  
  5 Alexander, Emily M     12 TBAY              1:31.42    1:31.42  
  6 Nordelo, Katie L       12 CFM               1:30.57    1:31.43  
  7 Gibson, Alivia E       11 CFM               1:41.24    1:33.72  
  8 Trago, Sarah M         12 YCF               1:41.82    1:34.93  
  9 Piana, Ava L           12 SCAT              1:33.12    1:35.00  
 10 Sinclair, Sage A       12 TCA               1:32.28    1:35.17  
 11 Pratt, Doménica        12 MILEN             1:34.36    1:36.02  
 12 Smith, Kayla A         11 YCF                    NT    1:36.38  
 13 Campesino, Viana P     11 BD                1:34.47    1:36.67  
 14 Freyman, Anna M        11 YCF               1:51.18    1:36.79  
 15 Bagby, Jenna I         12 WIN               1:38.59    1:38.49  
 16 Glennon, Kayla A       12 RATS              1:36.52    1:38.74  
 17 Dilorenzo, Marlo R     11 WIN               1:38.17    1:39.43  
 18 Brown, Em N            12 YCF                    NT    1:40.30  
 19 Marian, Lindsey M      12 TBAY              1:46.36    1:41.89  
 20 Ryan, Rebekah P        12 YCF               1:44.57    1:42.66  
 21 Lennon, Emily P        11 SC                1:42.58    1:42.69  
 22 Mas, Hanna E           12 TCA               1:40.72    1:43.89  
 23 Hampson, Chloe L       12 BD                1:40.11    1:43.96  
 24 Young, Claire F        11 WIN               1:45.03    1:44.22  
 25 Schmaedeke, Kelly A    11 TBAY              1:50.50    1:47.47  
 26 Simpson, Clara J       12 HHST              1:50.46    1:48.07  
 27 Reich, Bailey A        12 SCAT              1:52.87    1:48.41  
 28 Wright, Shannon J      12 RATS              1:45.16    1:51.18  
 29 Marcus, McKenzee M     12 SC                1:58.90    1:51.80  
 30 Figueroa, Shanellie    12 KSA               2:08.26    1:54.00  
 31 Minnis, Isabel M       12 TBAY              1:58.27    1:55.12  
 32 Brown, Haley D         11 YCF                    NT    1:55.55  
 33 Rothfuss, Hannah M     12 BD                1:57.18    1:57.15  
 34 Kalley, Jennifer A     11 YCF                    NT    1:58.70  
 35 LaMond, Grace E        11 WIN               2:14.36    1:59.57  
 36 Twyford, Haven C       11 WIN               2:22.85    2:02.68  
 37 Latessa, Nicole M      12 LAS                    NT    2:02.92  
 38 Moerschbacher, Katie   11 LAS               2:05.20    2:05.25  
 39 Johnson, Amelia J      12 TCA               2:05.53    2:06.97  
 40 Olson, Elizabeth R     11 YCF                    NT    2:08.10  
 41 Jensen, Brooke L       12 YCF                    NT    2:15.40  
 42 Nomula, Sami           11 YCF                    NT    2:29.95  
 -- Lee, Arden N           11 YCF                    NT         DQ