Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Jimmy R         10 SEA               1:37.52    1:39.33  
  2 Hatoum, Ryaan M        10 TBAY              1:39.41    1:40.23  
  3 Zanowic, Stephen K     10 YCF               2:05.33    1:49.39  
  4 Hyde, Wesley R          9 CFM               1:51.51    1:50.03  
  5 Foreman, Andrew D      10 CFM               2:00.29    1:51.92  
  6 Simons, Ford W          8 WIN               2:05.33    1:53.66  
  7 Uttley, Luke G         10 BD                1:55.12    1:54.51  
  8 Hudanich, Nick J        9 YCF                    NT    1:57.59  
  9 Key, Jacob T           10 TBAY              2:04.90    1:59.08  
 10 Young, Adam A           9 YCF                    NT    2:00.61  
 11 Carpenter, Nick W       8 BD                1:57.31    2:02.49  
 12 Bennett, Joshua w       8 TBAY              2:15.50    2:03.42  
 13 Nordelo, Zack A        10 CFM                    NT    2:05.86  
 14 Stark, Ben M           10 UNAT              2:19.13    2:07.02  
 15 Earl, Nathaniel J       9 TBAY              2:32.89    2:08.36  
 16 O'Connor, Shane S      10 BD                2:16.88    2:10.15  
 17 Sadler, Colton J        9 CFM                    NT    2:12.09  
 18 Johnson, Billy S        8 TCA               2:29.05    2:12.39  
 19 Mays, Hunter C          7 UNAT                   NT    2:14.48  
 20 Shilts, Jeffrey M      10 WIN               2:25.33    2:14.67  
 21 Murphy, Liam C          8 SEA               2:14.45    2:15.57  
 22 Gibbons, Ryan K         9 BD                2:16.54    2:15.59  
 23 Gogineni, Anirudh       9 CFM                    NT    2:16.09  
 24 O'Brien, Devin M        9 CFM                    NT    2:17.89  
 25 Libreros, Nicolas      10 TBAY              2:28.70    2:19.86  
 26 Tatti, Aaron M          9 CFM                    NT    2:54.73  
 27 Inmon, Demetrios A     10 BD                     NT    3:32.06  
 -- Grant, Sam G            9 WIN               1:53.31         DQ  
 -- Scharff, Andrew A      10 WIN                    NT         DQ  
 -- Villareal, Jonathan B  10 WIN               2:35.94         DQ  
 -- Price, Ryley R         10 SCST              2:34.63         DQ  
 -- Maniace, Noah R         8 YCF                    NT         DQ