Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Trago, Sarah M         12 YCF               1:25.52    1:18.92  
  2 Stark, Alyssa L        12 UNAT              1:21.34    1:19.21  
  3 Nordelo, Katie L       12 CFM                    NT    1:19.29  
  4 Campesino, Viana P     11 BD                1:24.78    1:20.84  
  4 Hampson, Chloe L       12 BD                1:18.31    1:20.84  
  6 Carpenter, Anna C      12 BD                1:17.92    1:21.32  
  7 Rodriguez, Mali        11 UNAT              1:42.46    1:21.90  
  8 Bowie, Kealyn A        11 UNAT              1:25.68    1:22.36  
  9 Valancius, Lindsey c   12 TBAY              1:36.81    1:24.36  
 10 Marcus, McKenzee M     12 SC                1:31.10    1:25.40  
 11 Kendall, Abby J        11 WIN               1:27.73    1:25.72  
 12 Dilorenzo, Marlo R     11 WIN               1:25.88    1:28.03  
 13 Marian, Lindsey M      12 TBAY              1:35.23    1:33.77  
 14 Mas, Hanna E           12 TCA               1:28.58    1:35.05  
 15 Kilpatrick, Katelyn A  11 CFM                    NT    1:35.21  
 16 Bagby, Jenna I         12 WIN               1:36.73    1:35.37  
 17 Steele, Savannah L     12 SCAT              1:41.48    1:37.71  
 18 Glennon, Kayla A       12 RATS              1:34.72    1:38.35  
 19 Baggot, Cameron M      12 LAS                    NT    1:41.10  
 20 Price, Amelia B        12 SCST              1:45.92    1:46.32  
 21 Twyford, Haven C       11 WIN               1:56.88    1:46.35  
 22 Lennon, Emily P        11 SC                1:53.65    1:47.48  
 23 Figueroa, Shanellie    12 KSA               2:14.63    1:47.68  
 24 Despiau, Nyah N        11 LAS                    NT    2:07.80  
 25 Moerschbacher, Katie   11 LAS               2:16.51    2:13.02  
 26 Olson, Elizabeth R     11 YCF                    NT    2:17.92  
 -- Lee, Arden N           11 YCF                    NT         DQ