Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/22/2012
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
                  Results on Iphone app MeetMobile                  
             Chain of Lakes Rec Comples (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Hollis L   10 TBAY              1:23.55    1:23.52  
  2 Carter, Ava L          10 TBAY              1:28.42    1:26.35  
  3 Malave, Kassie E       10 UNAT              1:45.76    1:28.10  
  4 Johnson, Gabby K       10 TCA               1:29.73    1:29.36  
  5 Manno, Tory J          10 TBAY                   NT    1:30.84  
  6 Dilorenzo, Morgan V    10 WIN               1:34.58    1:36.47  
  7 Kendall, Grace H       10 WIN               1:37.64    1:38.42  
  8 Peterson, Skylar M      9 TBAY                   NT    1:41.80  
  9 Bolin, Meghan D        10 CFM               1:51.71    1:42.55  
 10 Zanowic, Sakura K       9 YCF               1:59.21    1:42.98  
 11 Rose, Carlie R          9 BD                1:43.09    1:46.32  
 12 Wolpert, Eva M          9 SC                1:46.26    1:46.53  
 13 Barber, Taylor A        9 CFM                    NT    1:47.12  
 14 Rodriguez, Tania E     10 CFM               1:58.46    1:50.53  
 15 Bauer, Elise C          9 CFM                    NT    1:52.61  
 16 Chafin, Hayley F       10 YCF                    NT    1:52.72  
 17 Valido, Jennifer       10 KSA                    NT    1:53.09  
 18 Boujaber-Diederichs,   10 YCF                    NT    1:55.69  
 19 Gibbons, Abigail G      9 BD                     NT    1:56.18  
 20 Sinclair, Summer T      8 TCA               1:52.12    1:56.43  
 21 Schoeffel, Autumn K    10 YCF                    NT    1:57.48  
 22 Heinbockel, Rachel L   10 CFM               2:14.47    1:58.21  
 23 Adams, Kirsten N        9 WIN                    NT    1:58.71  
 24 Quist, Paige J          9 TCA               1:49.33    1:58.83  
 25 Floyd, Taylor A         9 BD                2:03.74    2:01.81  
 26 Young, Hailey M        10 YCF               2:14.76    2:03.13  
 27 Kochensparger, Sydney   9 SCAT                   NT    2:03.39  
 28 Kennedy, Genevieve E    9 SCST                   NT    2:03.75  
 29 Eason, Jillian M       10 LAS               2:32.40    2:07.58  
 30 Smith, Kaley L         10 SCAT                   NT    2:08.27  
 31 Inderlin, Gracie M      8 TCA                    NT    2:08.53  
 32 O'Connor, MaKenley C    9 CFM                    NT    2:22.72  
 33 Figueroa, Kaitlyn L    10 KSA                    NT    2:24.28  
 -- Fore, Elise K          10 CFM                    NT         DQ