St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 5/19/2012
 SPA - May 2012 - Saturday/Sunday Morning - 5/19/2012 to 5/20/2012  
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FG , USA)                   
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Palsha, Peyton L       12 SPA-FL            1:14.48    1:15.06  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Isabella  12 TBAY-FL           1:14.47    1:15.08  
  3 Lee, Samantha S        12 TBAY-FL           1:19.06    1:17.41  
  4 Heuberger, Helena N    12 CAT-FL            1:22.69    1:19.05  
  5 Walker, Alexandra K    12 SPA-FL            1:19.80    1:21.04  
  6 Tankersley, Morgan P   12 GTSA-FL           1:17.60    1:22.14  
  7 De Alvarez, Lia J      12 TBAY-FL           1:22.01    1:23.31  
  8 Duncan, Brooke K       11 UNAT              1:23.77    1:23.66  
  9 Taulbee, Katie M       11 STAT-FL           1:21.52    1:24.00  
 10 Molinaro, Grace E      11 CAT-FL                 NT    1:24.87  
 11 Lewis, Dianna C        12 SPA-FL            1:34.52    1:28.51  
 12 Weeks, Katie E         12 PYP-FL            1:28.43    1:28.75  
 13 Marian, Lindsey M      12 TBAY-FL           1:32.43    1:30.65  
 14 Gehlen, Kate E         12 PYP-FL            1:37.15    1:31.14  
 15 Schrader, Ashley T     11 UNAT-FL           1:35.66    1:32.51  
 16 Louis, Mia M           12 CAT-FL            1:35.61    1:32.75  
 17 Umana, Camilla C       12 PYP-FL            1:44.62    1:33.50  
 18 Alberdi, Nina K        12 STAT-FL                NT    1:34.32  
 19 Delong, Elsa L         11 GTSA-FL           1:34.07    1:35.14  
 20 Pinero-Crespo, Gabrie  11 CAT-FL            1:36.94    1:35.33  
 21 Parker, Margaret A     11 TBAY-FL           1:35.70    1:36.33  
 22 Flanagan, Anna R       11 SPA-FL            1:32.46    1:36.46  
 23 Upmann, Jillian P      11 TBAY-FL           1:39.20    1:36.56  
 24 Golden, Arianna E      12 TBAY-FL           1:32.21    1:36.68  
 25 Dunn, Ana C            12 CAT-FL            1:55.45    1:36.97  
 26 Tanner, Maureen        11 TBB-FL            1:42.95    1:37.54  
 27 Lewis, Lillie J        11 TYS-FL                 NT    1:37.75  
 28 Gran, Paige L          11 TYS-FL                 NT    1:38.73  
 29 Golden, Hannah S       11 TBAY-FL           1:38.37    1:40.17  
 30 Yatsula, Anne M        12 TBAY-FL           1:44.79    1:42.22  
 31 Kellogg, Jasmine S     11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:42.98  
 32 Foley, Alexandria C    11 TBAY-FL                NT    1:43.17  
 33 Schwartz, Erin C       12 ACTT-FL                NT    1:44.27  
 34 Helgeson, Sarah T      11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:44.31  
 35 Dennis, Dabney R       12 CAT-FL            1:51.43    1:44.69  
 36 Harris, Rialee N       12 ACTT-FL           1:54.18    1:46.19  
 37 Minnis, Isabel M       12 TBAY-FL           1:47.83    1:46.81  
 38 Abel, Sophie E         11 TBAY-FL                NT    1:47.21  
 39 Berko, Hannah E        11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:48.05  
 40 Rattner, Samantha N    11 TBB-FL            1:46.36    1:48.21  
 41 Fernandez, Maria c     12 TBAY-FL           1:52.52    1:49.51  
 42 Mooring, Emma L        12 TBAY-FL           1:54.33    1:51.07  
 43 Capitano, Siena M      11 TBAY-FL           2:30.48    1:51.55  
 44 Prockish, Tori A       12 TYS-FL                 NT    1:52.10  
 45 Scott, Destiny O       12 SPA-FL                 NT    1:52.68  
 46 Bucher, Kenzie J       11 CAT-FL                 NT    1:54.00  
 47 Gyongyosi, Nia A       11 TBAY-FL           1:52.97    1:54.65  
 -- Donovan, Dominique     11 TBB-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Whitfield, Sidney A    12 GTSA-FL           1:35.68         DQ  
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fredlake, Grace C      21 TBAY-FL           1:06.87    1:11.75  
  2 Buckley, Kelsey R      18 PYP-FL            1:06.85    1:12.12  
  3 Rockway, Christin E    12 TBAY-FL           1:13.41    1:12.67  
  4 Halfast, Rebecca L     17 SPA-FL            1:08.92    1:13.21  
  5 Hubbard, MACKENZIE N   15 SPA-FL            1:08.75    1:13.71  
  6 Cimino, Athena S       15 TBAY-FL           1:11.40    1:13.78  
  7 Perrotti, Morgan E     15 PYP-FL            1:06.70    1:14.26  
  8 Siewert, Emma C        18 TBAY-FL           1:11.39    1:14.51  
  9 Clifford, Emily A      17 TBAY-FL           1:15.00    1:14.80  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Olivia M  14 TBAY-FL           1:15.88    1:14.89  
 11 Flynn, Carter A        16 GTSA-FL           1:11.49    1:15.03  
 12 Bauer, Cydnie R        15 PYP-FL            1:12.23    1:15.77  
 13 Randle, Meghan A       16 TYS-FL            1:13.10    1:16.62  
 14 Hubbard, Chloe S       17 SPA-FL            1:12.23    1:16.63  
 15 Stumpf, Mackenzie M    13 TBAY-FL           1:16.27    1:16.81  
 16 Bates, Haley E         16 TBAY-FL           1:16.96    1:16.85  
 17 Krasteva, Hristina D   16 SPA-FL            1:10.83    1:16.99  
 18 Wilkins, Kara E        13 TBAY-FL           1:15.75    1:17.06  
 19 Fleming, Clare A       16 TBAY-FL           1:16.99    1:17.19  
 20 Kovac, Megan E         15 PYP-FL            1:15.94    1:17.55  
 20 Greenwood, Allison G   14 TBAY-FL           1:18.03    1:17.55  
 22 Savitt, Savannah L     14 TBAY-FL           1:19.99    1:17.58  
 23 Westbrook, Katie S     20 TBAY-FL           1:15.25    1:17.60  
 24 Driscoll, Colleen M    14 TBAY-FL           1:16.36    1:17.74  
 25 Sawyers, Savannah B    13 SPA-FL            1:20.33    1:17.85  
 26 Carter, Paige C        13 TBAY-FL           1:16.11    1:17.98  
 27 Knowles, Casey L       13 TBAY-FL                NT    1:18.21  
 28 Sopapong, Dee          15 TBAY-FL           1:15.69    1:18.36  
 29 DeReus, Heather M      15 ACTT-FL           1:17.19    1:18.53  
 30 Hanlon, Haley M        13 TBAY-FL           1:16.32    1:19.12  
 31 Shirley, Taylor A      15 PYP-FL            1:21.95    1:19.37  
 32 Albert, Carigan r      16 TBAY-FL           1:14.04    1:19.51  
 33 Kennedy, Madison       15 PYP-FL                 NT    1:19.68  
 34 Lontoc, Lara I         13 TBAY-FL           1:19.47    1:19.70  
 35 Allen, Kendal N        13 TBAY-FL           1:16.20    1:19.91  
 36 Deedrick, Mary M       16 GTSA-FL           1:19.41    1:20.00  
 37 Freydl, Camille M      16 SPA-FL                 NT    1:20.29  
 38 Waite, Carylyn w       16 TBAY-FL           1:18.91    1:20.65  
 39 Bexley, Sydney B       16 TBAY-FL           1:20.11    1:20.67  
 40 Munns, Elle L          17 TBAY-FL           1:15.04    1:20.71  
 41 Harder, Nicole L       17 TBAY-FL           1:14.31    1:20.82  
 42 Coleman, Courtney R    12 SPA-FL            1:22.05    1:21.14  
 43 Deshpande, Avani A     15 CAT-FL            1:20.83    1:21.39  
 44 Carr, Kaitlin M        17 SPA-FL            1:18.55    1:21.48  
 45 Coundouriotis, Monica  15 SPA-FL            1:23.15    1:21.81  
 46 Lehr, Allison P        17 TBAY-FL           1:19.78    1:21.83  
 47 Franklin, Jen R        16 PYP-FL            1:22.78    1:21.93  
 48 Jones, Madison M       14 PYP-FL            1:22.75    1:22.01  
 49 Omel, Tammy C          14 TBAY-FL           1:24.08    1:22.83  
 50 Price, Jaclyn L        14 PYP-FL            1:21.73    1:23.03  
 51 Fredlake, Hannah L     15 TBAY-FL           1:18.00    1:23.12  
 52 Campo, Hannah a        15 TBAY-FL           1:25.00    1:23.17  
 53 Ticsa, Stefi S         14 CAT-FL            1:26.47    1:23.36  
 54 Cropanese, Jemma M     17 PYP-FL            1:24.77    1:23.73  
 55 McClugage, Caitlin L   14 TYS-FL            1:19.25    1:24.19  
 56 Dawson, Kristen L      16 TBAY-FL           1:24.37    1:24.65  
 57 Chancey, Elle A        15 TBB-FL            1:20.00    1:24.71  
 58 Wilson, Amelia R       13 TBAY-FL           1:22.73    1:25.00  
 59 Quach, Tiffany C       14 TBAY-FL           1:24.59    1:26.50  
 60 Strasen, Madeline M    14 TBAY-FL           1:25.90    1:26.94  
 61 Hom, Olivia I          13 PYP-FL            1:24.95    1:27.42  
 62 Jordan, Meghan A       13 SPA-FL            1:28.97    1:28.07  
 63 Rogers, Gabi M         15 PYP-FL                 NT    1:28.08  
 64 Weinberg, Alexis L     16 TBAY-FL           1:25.42    1:28.46  
 65 Dovolani, Etnike       15 SPA-FL            1:21.29    1:28.73  
 66 Donahue, Caroline E    13 GTSA-FL           1:29.29    1:28.94  
 67 Clarke, Kendall G      13 TBAY-FL           1:28.59    1:30.12  
 68 Garguilo, Emily K      15 TBB-FL            1:29.62    1:30.51  
 69 Baer, Emily R          13 TYS-FL            1:29.83    1:30.99  
 70 Randle, Mackenzie P    14 TYS-FL            1:29.15    1:31.70  
 71 Umana, Juanita S       14 PYP-FL            1:31.59    1:33.25  
 72 Blumstein, Sydney R    14 TBAY-FL           1:37.23    1:37.90  
 73 Gabel, Olivia L        13 CAT-FL            1:47.02    1:38.33  
 74 Wood, Tiffany L        17 SPA-FL            1:42.86    1:38.48  
 75 Baer, Kaylee E         15 TYS-FL                 NT    1:39.24  
 76 Corey, Sydney A        13 TBB-FL            1:39.92    1:42.65  
 77 Walters, Parker J      13 PYP-FL            1:43.16    1:44.14  
 78 Verdisco, Samantha H   13 STAT-FL                NT    1:44.30  
 
 Event 1  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Licht, Joey W          12 TBAY-FL           1:16.75    1:14.85  
  2 Finke, Robert C        12 SPA-FL            1:12.05    1:15.15  
  3 Sands, Sam B           12 TYS-FL            1:20.50    1:20.02  
  4 Ward, Thomas H         12 PYP-FL            1:21.96    1:21.41  
  5 Murch, Connell J       12 SPA-FL                 NT    1:21.69  
  6 Long, Ethan T          12 SPA-FL            1:21.30    1:22.35  
  7 Gray, Colton H         12 SPA-FL                 NT    1:22.52  
  8 Bennett, Zachary T     11 TBAY-FL           1:23.44    1:23.10  
  9 Dovolani, Bexhet       12 SPA-FL            1:19.17    1:23.97  
 10 Dieffenthaller, Matth  11 GTSA-FL           1:22.06    1:25.16  
 11 Quach, Christopher H   12 TBAY-FL           1:24.57    1:25.39  
 12 Ruefle, Vanya A        11 SPA-FL            1:32.02    1:26.59  
 12 Tanner, Peter          11 TBB-FL            1:28.40    1:26.59  
 14 Licht, Sammy R         12 TBAY-FL           1:29.38    1:27.07  
 15 Grant, Magellan A      11 SPA-FL            1:26.67    1:30.36  
 16 Driscoll, Brendan R    11 TBAY-FL           1:31.28    1:34.31  
 17 McElhiney, Noah J      11 PYP-FL            1:38.91    1:37.35  
 18 Baker, Charles J       12 CAT-FL                 NT    1:40.44  
 19 Rust, Eli T            11 SPA-FL            1:41.83    1:41.93  
 20 Caceres, Alex T        11 TYS-FL            1:44.71    1:47.07  
 21 Hadzijusufovic, Daut   11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:58.82  
 22 Renninger, Chase L     11 TBAY-FL                NT    2:08.09  
 23 Winters, Jeffrey J     11 TBAY-FL                NT    2:19.56  
 
 Event 1  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 TBAY-FL             58.85    1:02.11  
  2 Sanders, Tristan M     16 PYP-FL            1:00.15    1:02.20  
  3 Krastev, Georgi D      17 SPA-FL            1:01.71    1:03.78  
  4 McRae, Ryan T          16 PYP-FL            1:01.21    1:04.55  
  5 Morgan, David J        18 PYP-FL            1:06.59    1:05.60  
  6 Nolte, John A          17 TBAY-FL           1:05.00    1:05.67  
  7 Kimura, Kyle Q         15 TBAY-FL           1:07.56    1:06.23  
  8 Perrotti, Zachary M    18 PYP-FL            1:02.58    1:06.51  
  9 Campo, Gregory s       16 TBAY-FL           1:03.00    1:06.57  
 10 Boscaino, Nazareno *   14 CAT-FL            1:04.67    1:07.00  
 11 Waite, Dean G          17 TBAY-FL           1:02.79    1:07.27  
 12 Harasz, Noah D         16 SPA-FL            1:09.04    1:07.58  
 13 Wheeler, Jordan C      15 TBAY-FL           1:07.02    1:07.84  
 14 Colvin, Matt W         17 SPA-FL            1:06.57    1:07.95  
 15 Sanders, Grant L       14 CAT-FL            1:06.01    1:08.41  
 16 Chen, Joshua Y         14 SPA-FL            1:10.96    1:08.80  
 17 Graves, Tyler T        15 TBAY-FL           1:09.31    1:09.08  
 18 Berson, Marc D         16 TYS-FL            1:07.23    1:09.58  
 19 Nipper, Cody P         15 SPA-FL            1:09.96    1:09.76  
 20 Boscaino, Ludovico *   14 CAT-FL            1:07.81    1:09.81  
 21 Marston, Thompson R    17 TBAY-FL           1:07.91    1:10.25  
 22 Yonkee, Cole C         17 TBAY-FL           1:07.36    1:10.36  
 23 Boscaino, Federico     16 PYP-FL            1:11.43    1:10.51  
 24 Long, Jonathan S       14 SPA-FL            1:10.21    1:10.55  
 25 Gilbert, Olivier T     15 SPA-FL            1:11.96    1:10.70  
 26 Rosso, Giakomo         18 GTSA-FL           1:06.90    1:11.60  
 27 Pinero-Crespo, Antoni  13 CAT-FL            1:10.19    1:11.73  
 28 Soussloff, Robert L    16 TYS-FL            1:11.77    1:12.18  
 29 Blustein, Alex G       17 TBAY-FL           1:06.42    1:12.70  
 30 Heath, Tyler L         15 GTSA-FL           1:08.90    1:12.85  
 31 Legge, Michael L       16 SPA-FL            1:15.66    1:13.39  
 32 Domenichini, Daniel S  15 TBAY-FL           1:22.00    1:13.96  
 33 Rodriguez, Jed T       15 TBAY-FL           1:20.87    1:14.13  
 34 Zeleznock, Caleb D     16 TYS-FL            1:17.85    1:14.40  
 35 Bratic, Marko A        13 PYP-FL            1:18.62    1:14.97  
 36 Legge, John E          14 SPA-FL            1:13.38    1:16.33  
 37 Moore, Jacob S         16 SPA-FL            1:16.00    1:17.00  
 38 Logan, Collin C        18 TBAY-FL           1:15.01    1:17.19  
 39 Bratic, Roman L        15 PYP-FL                 NT    1:17.96  
 40 O'Malley, JJ J         15 TYS-FL            1:17.37    1:18.76  
 41 Guthrie-Gonzalez, Dav  18 ACTT-FL           1:19.15    1:18.92  
 42 Romero, Christian U    14 CAT-FL            1:17.02    1:18.97  
 43 Brown, Ross J          16 TBAY-FL           1:18.77    1:20.02  
 44 Bui, Richie            14 TBAY-FL           1:18.77    1:20.08  
 45 Kimura, Kent Q         17 TBAY-FL           1:24.71    1:20.09  
 46 Ackerman, Trevor D     17 PYP-FL            1:16.13    1:20.98  
 47 Mackie, Phillip M      16 PYP-FL            1:20.19    1:21.10  
 48 Yatsula, Christopher   14 TBAY-FL           1:23.86    1:21.21  
 49 Coundouriotis, Felipe  16 SPA-FL            1:21.06    1:22.12  
 50 Rhoads, Paxton M       13 TBAY-FL           1:29.19    1:23.02  
 51 Lacy, Joseph T         14 PYP-FL                 NT    1:23.50  
 52 Harries, Lukas A       13 TYS-FL            1:23.81    1:25.50  
 53 Rasmussen, Jack V      14 PYP-FL            1:28.43    1:26.55  
 54 Cannon, Nick E         14 TYS-FL            1:24.02    1:26.80  
 55 Hanner, Lyle A         13 SPA-FL            1:27.18    1:27.99  
 56 Garba, Viktor K        13 TBAY-FL           1:31.62    1:28.18  
 57 Pezet, Alex C          13 PYP-FL                 NT    1:32.09  
 58 Harsch, Quinlan O      14 CAT-FL                 NT    1:36.05  
 59 Vergara, Nycholas D    15 TBB-FL            1:34.12    1:37.03  
 60 Hopkins, Garren P      13 TBAY-FL           1:46.07    1:47.59  
 -- O'Malley, Ryan M       13 TYS-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Gross, Noah G          13 TBAY-FL           1:59.49         DQ  
 -- Glenn, Andrew A        17 SPA-FL            1:17.15         DQ  
 -- McDougall, Paddy       14 TYS-FL                 NT         DQ