St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 5/19/2012
 SPA - May 2012 - Saturday/Sunday Morning - 5/19/2012 to 5/20/2012  
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FG , USA)                   
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowden, Bailey A       16 TBAY-FL           2:31.69    2:32.98  
               1:13.83    2:32.98 (1:19.15)
  2 Albert, Carigan r      16 TBAY-FL           2:26.86    2:33.00  
               1:14.00    2:33.00 (1:19.00)
  3 Duncan, Abbey R        13 UNAT              2:39.73    2:33.29  
               1:12.33    2:33.29 (1:20.96)
  4 Wilson, Merrill E      16 TBAY-FL           2:24.50    2:35.85  
               1:12.16    2:35.85 (1:23.69)
  5 Wittman, Alex L        16 CAT-FL            2:30.94    2:36.50  
               1:14.40    2:36.50 (1:22.10)
  6 Doel, Annaklara D      12 CAT-FL            2:43.75    2:37.19  
               1:16.54    2:37.19 (1:20.65)
  7 Lehr, Allison P        17 TBAY-FL           2:31.61    2:37.59  
               1:15.75    2:37.59 (1:21.84)
  8 Savitt, Savannah L     14 TBAY-FL           2:36.59    2:40.65  
               1:15.04    2:40.65 (1:25.61)
  9 Leadbetter, Lindsey J  12 SPA-FL                 NT    2:42.12  
               1:14.24    2:42.12 (1:27.88)
 10 Kovac, Megan E         15 PYP-FL            2:43.23    2:43.08  
               1:15.08    2:43.08 (1:28.00)
 11 Graves, Giorgie L      18 TBAY-FL           2:25.49    2:43.82  
 12 Bates, Haley E         16 TBAY-FL           2:38.94    2:44.98  
               1:16.53    2:44.98 (1:28.45)
 13 Burrows, Amanda L      13 SPA-FL                 NT    2:45.94  
               1:16.55    2:45.94 (1:29.39)
 14 Ward, Caroline C       14 PYP-FL            2:48.55    2:46.80  
               1:18.79    2:46.80 (1:28.01)
 15 McClugage, Caitlin L   14 TYS-FL            2:46.06    3:01.07  
               1:27.20    3:01.07 (1:33.87)
 
 Event 9  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Devin R     17 TBAY-FL           2:13.38    2:16.12  
               1:02.23    2:16.12 (1:13.89)
  2 Hoce, Garrett G        16 PYP-FL            2:19.41    2:22.95  
               1:05.67    2:22.95 (1:17.28)
  3 Nipper, Cody P         15 SPA-FL            2:23.78    2:26.87  
               1:06.71    2:26.87 (1:20.16)
  4 Sanders, Grant L       14 CAT-FL            2:23.85    2:27.11  
               1:11.17    2:27.11 (1:15.94)
  5 Lee, Matthew K         14 TBAY-FL           2:21.34    2:27.31  
               1:07.92    2:27.31 (1:19.39)
  6 Berson, Marc D         16 TYS-FL            2:21.80    2:31.48  
               1:07.74    2:31.48 (1:23.74)
  7 Menendez, Matthew D    16 ACTT-FL           2:24.83    2:32.55  
               1:11.27    2:32.55 (1:21.28)
  8 Colvin, Matt W         17 SPA-FL            2:42.20    2:33.70  
               1:12.67    2:33.70 (1:21.03)
  9 Chen, Joshua Y         14 SPA-FL            2:22.37    2:37.32  
               1:10.79    2:37.32 (1:26.53)
 10 Moothedan, Elijah J    13 TYS-FL            2:47.13    2:42.91  
               1:16.68    2:42.91 (1:26.23)
 11 Berko, Joshua A        16 UNAT-FL                NT    2:56.09  
               1:16.83    2:56.09 (1:39.26)
 12 Tapia, Adam E          13 CAT-FL                 NT    3:07.60  
               1:26.97    3:07.60 (1:40.63)