St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 5/19/2012
 SPA - May 2012 - Saturday/Sunday Morning - 5/19/2012 to 5/20/2012  
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FG , USA)                   
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buckley, Kelsey R      18 PYP-FL            2:07.04    2:13.82  
               1:04.17    2:13.82 (1:09.65)
  2 Wittman, Alex L        16 CAT-FL            2:11.59    2:14.64  
               1:06.20    2:14.64 (1:08.44)
  3 Fredlake, Grace C      21 TBAY-FL           2:10.00    2:15.07  
               1:06.15    2:15.07 (1:08.92)
  4 Burrows, Amanda L      13 SPA-FL            2:12.58    2:15.55  
               1:06.52    2:15.55 (1:09.03)
  5 Westbrook, Katie S     20 TBAY-FL           2:20.11    2:15.57  
               1:05.12    2:15.57 (1:10.45)
  6 Bowden, Bailey A       16 TBAY-FL           2:09.83    2:15.80  
               1:06.60    2:15.80 (1:09.20)
  7 Cimino, Athena S       15 TBAY-FL           2:10.06    2:16.32  
               1:06.03    2:16.32 (1:10.29)
  8 Mayer, Katherine L     14 PYP-FL            2:11.76    2:16.98  
               1:07.24    2:16.98 (1:09.74)
  9 Halfast, Rebecca L     17 SPA-FL            2:11.04    2:17.19  
               1:07.01    2:17.19 (1:10.18)
 10 Graves, Giorgie L      18 TBAY-FL           2:07.87    2:18.55  
               1:02.49    2:18.55 (1:16.06)
 11 Doel, Annaklara D      12 CAT-FL            2:23.62    2:20.90  
               1:09.58    2:20.90 (1:11.32)
 12 Driscoll, Colleen M    14 TBAY-FL           2:24.83    2:21.60  
               1:08.98    2:21.60 (1:12.62)
 13 Fleming, Clare A       16 TBAY-FL           2:20.00    2:22.19  
               1:09.59    2:22.19 (1:12.60)
 14 O'Meara, Haley P       14 CAT-FL            2:23.36    2:22.53  
               1:10.15    2:22.53 (1:12.38)
 15 Smith, Annika B        15 TBAY-FL           2:45.33    2:22.61  
               1:08.88    2:22.61 (1:13.73)
 16 Kirkpatrick, Isabella  12 TBAY-FL           2:22.99    2:22.79  
               1:11.34    2:22.79 (1:11.45)
 17 McIntosh, Kendall A    16 PYP-FL            2:16.80    2:22.81  
               1:09.87    2:22.81 (1:12.94)
 18 Wilson, Amelia R       13 TBAY-FL           2:22.89    2:22.89  
               1:11.20    2:22.89 (1:11.69)
 19 Allen, Kendal N        13 TBAY-FL           2:28.14    2:23.17  
               1:10.36    2:23.17 (1:12.81)
 20 Kirkpatrick, Olivia M  14 TBAY-FL           2:27.88    2:23.19  
               1:09.63    2:23.19 (1:13.56)
 21 Jones, Madison M       14 PYP-FL            2:26.64    2:25.00  
               1:10.11    2:25.00 (1:14.89)
 22 Cianciolo, Christina   10 SPA-FL            2:28.33    2:25.10  
               1:10.92    2:25.10 (1:14.18)
 23 Greenwood, Allison G   14 TBAY-FL           2:23.50    2:25.96  
               1:11.76    2:25.96 (1:14.20)
 24 Zambito, Maria R       17 TYS-FL            2:19.33    2:26.83  
               1:10.41    2:26.83 (1:16.42)
 25 Carr, Kaitlin M        17 SPA-FL            2:24.56    2:26.90  
               1:10.96    2:26.90 (1:15.94)
 26 Munns, Elle L          17 TBAY-FL           2:19.67    2:26.99  
               1:11.33    2:26.99 (1:15.66)
 27 Gorrie, Sally J        15 GTSA-FL           2:20.55    2:27.26  
               1:10.49    2:27.26 (1:16.77)
 28 DeReus, Heather M      15 ACTT-FL           2:25.77    2:28.14  
               1:13.09    2:28.14 (1:15.05)
 29 McIntosh, Lauren E     14 PYP-FL            2:28.03    2:28.26  
               1:12.23    2:28.26 (1:16.03)
 30 Harder, Nicole L       17 TBAY-FL           2:24.62    2:28.55  
               1:12.37    2:28.55 (1:16.18)
 31 Perrotti, Morgan E     15 PYP-FL            2:25.95    2:28.65  
               1:11.98    2:28.65 (1:16.67)
 32 Deshpande, Avani A     15 CAT-FL            2:28.96    2:28.75  
               1:12.42    2:28.75 (1:16.33)
 33 Lee, Samantha S        12 TBAY-FL           2:32.04    2:29.26  
               1:14.31    2:29.26 (1:14.95)
 34 McClugage, Caitlin L   14 TYS-FL            2:26.26    2:30.30  
               1:13.38    2:30.30 (1:16.92)
 35 Chancey, Elle A        15 TBB-FL            2:30.00    2:30.74  
               1:12.42    2:30.74 (1:18.32)
 36 De Alvarez, Lia J      12 TBAY-FL           2:29.77    2:30.76  
               1:13.44    2:30.76 (1:17.32)
 37 Weinberg, Alexis L     16 TBAY-FL           2:37.01    2:31.91  
               1:13.38    2:31.91 (1:18.53)
 38 Bexley, Sydney B       16 TBAY-FL           2:25.66    2:31.97  
               1:13.48    2:31.97 (1:18.49)
 39 Harvard, Leah M        14 SPA-FL                 NT    2:32.70  
               1:12.31    2:32.70 (1:20.39)
 40 Randle, Mackenzie P    14 TYS-FL            2:34.19    2:32.80  
               1:15.45    2:32.80 (1:17.35)
 41 Price, Jaclyn L        14 PYP-FL            2:33.82    2:32.99  
               1:14.90    2:32.99 (1:18.09)
 42 Omel, Tammy C          14 TBAY-FL           2:34.73    2:33.14  
               1:14.30    2:33.14 (1:18.84)
 43 Kynes, Abby E          13 UNAT-FL           2:26.26    2:33.23  
               1:13.06    2:33.23 (1:20.17)
 44 Kennedy, Madison       15 PYP-FL                 NT    2:33.53  
               1:12.31    2:33.53 (1:21.22)
 45 Ticsa, Stefi S         14 CAT-FL            2:33.06    2:34.69  
               1:15.65    2:34.69 (1:19.04)
 46 Campo, Hannah a        15 TBAY-FL           2:37.00    2:35.56  
               1:14.94    2:35.56 (1:20.62)
 47 Franklin, Jen R        16 PYP-FL            2:38.78    2:35.82  
               1:16.27    2:35.82 (1:19.55)
 48 Champion, Chelsea E    12 TBAY-FL           2:42.22    2:36.12  
               1:16.18    2:36.12 (1:19.94)
 49 Taulbee, Katie M       11 STAT-FL           2:39.20    2:37.36  
               1:14.71    2:37.36 (1:22.65)
 50 Coundouriotis, Monica  15 SPA-FL            2:36.69    2:37.85  
               1:14.30    2:37.85 (1:23.55)
 51 Hom, Olivia I          13 PYP-FL            2:53.25    2:38.12  
               1:15.22    2:38.12 (1:22.90)
 52 Domenichini, Sarah L   17 TBAY-FL           2:45.00    2:38.76  
               1:14.74    2:38.76 (1:24.02)
 53 Hirschberger, Annamar  10 CAT-FL            2:42.63    2:39.79  
               1:19.02    2:39.79 (1:20.77)
 54 Fielder, Allyson N     14 PYP-FL                 NT    2:39.83  
               1:16.73    2:39.83 (1:23.10)
 55 Brennan, Erin T        13 CAT-FL            2:38.49    2:40.61  
               1:16.47    2:40.61 (1:24.14)
 56 Jacoby, Sydnie L       15 PYP-FL            2:42.32    2:40.89  
               1:20.28    2:40.89 (1:20.61)
 57 Malfa, Jacqui R        13 CAT-FL            3:05.21    2:43.99  
               1:19.43    2:43.99 (1:24.56)
 58 Schrader, Ashley T     11 UNAT-FL           2:52.72    2:44.47  
               1:19.60    2:44.47 (1:24.87)
 59 Marian, Lindsey M      12 TBAY-FL           2:57.94    2:46.96  
               1:22.87    2:46.96 (1:24.09)
 60 Melendez, Madyson G    13 TBAY-FL           2:45.60    2:47.06  
               1:19.39    2:47.06 (1:27.67)
 61 Ellingham, Lauren M    14 CAT-FL            3:22.93    2:47.21  
               1:22.82    2:47.21 (1:24.39)
 62 Gabel, Olivia L        13 CAT-FL            3:14.33    2:47.61  
               1:23.17    2:47.61 (1:24.44)
 63 Rattner, Madison L     14 TBB-FL            2:43.66    2:48.11  
               1:22.94    2:48.11 (1:25.17)
 64 BoBo, Taylor E         17 TYS-FL                 NT    2:49.95  
               1:20.17    2:49.95 (1:29.78)
 65 Garguilo, Emily K      15 TBB-FL            2:49.77    2:50.79  
               1:21.65    2:50.79 (1:29.14)
 66 Owen, Mikayla M        13 TBAY-FL                NT    2:53.52  
               1:24.79    2:53.52 (1:28.73)
 67 Bader, Arielle M       13 TBB-FL            3:02.50    2:57.51  
               1:25.15    2:57.51 (1:32.36)
 68 Donahue, Caroline E    13 GTSA-FL           2:51.39    2:59.00  
               1:25.63    2:59.00 (1:33.37)
 69 Vergara, Sabrina A     11 TBB-FL            3:07.30    3:02.75  
               1:27.64    3:02.75 (1:35.11)
 70 Baer, Kaylee E         15 TYS-FL            2:58.82    3:04.57  
               1:29.39    3:04.57 (1:35.18)
 71 Corey, Sydney A        13 TBB-FL            3:02.21    3:06.49  
               1:29.34    3:06.49 (1:37.15)
 72 Grant, Maslin A         9 SPA-FL                 NT    3:31.96  
               1:43.42    3:31.96 (1:48.54)
 
 Event 27  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, David J        18 PYP-FL            2:07.64    2:00.63  
                 58.22    2:00.63 (1:02.41)
  2 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 TBAY-FL           1:55.93    2:00.66  
                 59.57    2:00.66 (1:01.09)
  3 McRae, Ryan T          16 PYP-FL            1:55.83    2:01.75  
                 58.92    2:01.75 (1:02.83)
  4 Swanson, Chris E       17 TBAY-FL           1:53.45    2:01.91  
               1:00.50    2:01.91 (1:01.41)
  5 Kimura, Kyle Q         15 TBAY-FL           1:59.54    2:04.69  
               1:00.37    2:04.69 (1:04.32)
  6 Boscaino, Nazareno *   14 CAT-FL            1:59.21    2:04.82  
               1:01.27    2:04.82 (1:03.55)
  7 Hoce, Garrett G        16 PYP-FL            2:02.55    2:05.00  
               1:01.68    2:05.00 (1:03.32)
  8 Sanders, Grant L       14 CAT-FL            2:08.02    2:05.16  
                 59.87    2:05.16 (1:05.29)
  9 Wheeler, Jordan C      15 TBAY-FL           2:09.30    2:08.66  
               1:01.23    2:08.66 (1:07.43)
 10 Boscaino, Ludovico *   14 CAT-FL            2:04.80    2:08.67  
               1:02.82    2:08.67 (1:05.85)
 11 Parker, Jeremy W       18 GTSA-FL           2:06.41    2:09.71  
               1:03.30    2:09.71 (1:06.41)
 12 Nipper, Cody P         15 SPA-FL            2:10.80    2:10.07  
               1:03.06    2:10.07 (1:07.01)
 13 Harasz, Noah D         16 SPA-FL            2:12.72    2:11.52  
               1:03.07    2:11.52 (1:08.45)
 14 Legge, Michael L       16 SPA-FL            2:09.50    2:11.96  
               1:03.63    2:11.96 (1:08.33)
 15 Romero, Christian U    14 CAT-FL            2:08.25    2:12.06  
               1:04.43    2:12.06 (1:07.63)
 16 Chen, Joshua Y         14 SPA-FL            2:10.59    2:13.43  
               1:04.66    2:13.43 (1:08.77)
 17 Heath, Tyler L         15 GTSA-FL           2:08.74    2:14.10  
               1:04.61    2:14.10 (1:09.49)
 18 Stetsenko, Felix R     14 CAT-FL            2:19.58    2:14.36  
               1:05.47    2:14.36 (1:08.89)
 19 Mayer, Thomas C        16 TBB-FL            2:10.00    2:14.71  
               1:04.07    2:14.71 (1:10.64)
 20 Boscaino, Federico     16 PYP-FL            2:05.24    2:14.97  
               1:03.20    2:14.97 (1:11.77)
 21 Waite, Austin G        14 TBAY-FL           2:14.79    2:15.33  
               1:04.82    2:15.33 (1:10.51)
 22 Menendez, Matthew D    16 ACTT-FL           2:09.69    2:16.18  
               1:05.98    2:16.18 (1:10.20)
 23 Brown, Ross J          16 TBAY-FL           2:30.00    2:16.28  
               1:07.58    2:16.28 (1:08.70)
 24 Marston, Thompson R    17 TBAY-FL           2:21.01    2:16.55  
               1:05.77    2:16.55 (1:10.78)
 25 Finke, Robert C        12 SPA-FL            2:13.26    2:16.75  
               1:07.56    2:16.75 (1:09.19)
 26 Waite, Dean G          17 TBAY-FL           2:08.50    2:17.92  
                 56.00    2:17.92 (1:21.92)
 27 Williams, Jacob T      16 UNAT-FL                NT    2:19.32  
               1:07.09    2:19.32 (1:12.23)
 28 McGovern, Blake B      12 TBAY-FL           2:17.12    2:19.63  
               1:09.42    2:19.63 (1:10.21)
 29 Pinero-Crespo, Antoni  13 CAT-FL            2:15.23    2:19.69  
               1:09.00    2:19.69 (1:10.69)
 30 Colvin, Jacob M        16 SPA-FL            2:18.00    2:20.19  
               1:08.21    2:20.19 (1:11.98)
 31 Lee, Matthew K         14 TBAY-FL           2:18.21    2:20.95  
               1:09.30    2:20.95 (1:11.65)
 32 Guthrie-Gonzalez, Dav  18 ACTT-FL           2:17.25    2:21.46  
               1:08.68    2:21.46 (1:12.78)
 33 Irwin, Mitchell W      14 CAT-FL            2:33.01    2:24.24  
               1:11.35    2:24.24 (1:12.89)
 34 Brown, Connor E        13 STAT-FL           2:33.12    2:24.70  
               1:11.23    2:24.70 (1:13.47)
 35 O'Malley, JJ J         15 TYS-FL            2:34.38    2:25.07  
               1:10.64    2:25.07 (1:14.43)
 36 Grywczynski, Jason P   16 PYP-FL                 NT    2:25.23  
               1:08.98    2:25.23 (1:16.25)
 37 Romero, Kyle           11 CAT-FL            2:32.41    2:25.61  
               1:11.62    2:25.61 (1:13.99)
 38 Lawniczak, Justin P    14 TYS-FL                 NT    2:26.12  
               1:10.23    2:26.12 (1:15.89)
 39 Still, Jacob D         14 TYS-FL                 NT    2:30.04  
               1:10.79    2:30.04 (1:19.25)
 40 Leadbetter, Gordy A    10 SPA-FL            2:30.02    2:32.23  
               1:14.45    2:32.23 (1:17.78)
 41 Mitchell, Bradley N    13 TBB-FL            2:37.39    2:32.93  
               1:15.39    2:32.93 (1:17.54)
 42 Tapia, Adam E          13 CAT-FL                 NT    2:34.94  
               1:15.04    2:34.94 (1:19.90)
 43 Mackie, Phillip M      16 PYP-FL                 NT    2:35.87  
               1:15.87    2:35.87 (1:20.00)
 44 Escardo-Boomsma, Hect  14 SPA-FL                 NT    2:37.35  
               1:12.65    2:37.35 (1:24.70)
 45 Driscoll, Brendan R    11 TBAY-FL           2:35.37    2:37.79  
               1:18.21    2:37.79 (1:19.58)
 46 Dieffenthaller, Matth  11 GTSA-FL           2:34.02    2:38.33  
               1:14.51    2:38.33 (1:23.82)
 47 Young, Donald A        13 CAT-FL                 NT    2:48.95  
               1:23.87    2:48.95 (1:25.08)
 48 Walker, William D      10 SPA-FL            2:53.81    2:52.69  
               1:24.91    2:52.69 (1:27.78)
 49 Grant, Magellan A      11 SPA-FL            2:48.97    2:53.09  
               1:24.76    2:53.09 (1:28.33)
 50 Harsch, Quinlan O      14 CAT-FL                 NT    2:54.06  
               1:20.43    2:54.06 (1:33.63)
 51 Hom, Matthew P         11 PYP-FL            2:57.68    2:58.46  
               1:26.32    2:58.46 (1:32.14)
 52 O'Malley, Ryan M       13 TYS-FL                 NT    3:00.42