St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 5/19/2012
 SPA - May 2012 - Saturday/Sunday Morning - 5/19/2012 to 5/20/2012  
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FG , USA)                   
 
 Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Carolina R   8 TBAY-FL             38.23      38.56  
  2 Sullivan, Hannah C      8 CAT-FL              40.80      40.21  
  3 Ricciardi, Bruna R      8 TBAY-FL             41.81      42.62  
  4 Solano, Elizabeth       8 TYS-FL              42.03      42.64  
  5 Whitfield, Sarah I      8 GTSA-FL             42.87      42.66  
  6 Easton, Elliot L        8 TBAY-FL                NT      48.16  
  7 Fahey, Kaitlin B        8 CAT-FL            1:00.10      52.23  
  8 Abel, Emma J            8 TBAY-FL                NT      53.29  
  9 Heverly, Samantha N     7 SPA-FL                 NT      54.00  
 10 Bergen, Aliyah H        7 GTSA-FL           1:02.90      58.55  
 11 Aneiros, Ibett          6 GTSA-FL           1:04.59      58.99  
 12 Truong, Janessa         7 TBB-FL            1:22.06    1:01.53  
 13 Donovan, Sophie         8 TBB-FL                 NT    1:02.96  
 14 Muldrow, Katherine M    6 CAT-FL                 NT    1:06.78  
 15 Jefferis, Kendall M     7 SPA-FL                 NT    1:09.85  
 16 Raleigh, Katie L        6 PYP-FL                 NT    1:10.04  
 17 Ahuja, Samia K          8 CAT-FL                 NT    1:14.68  
 18 Lester, Abigail J       8 PYP-FL                 NT    1:16.99  
 19 Gabriel, Elle F         6 TBB-FL                 NT    1:21.11  
 20 Jefferis, Keegan J      5 SPA-FL                 NT    1:35.00  
 
 Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cianciolo, Christina   10 SPA-FL              32.48      31.87  
  2 Bedlack, Ashton R      10 CAT-FL              34.48      32.60  
  3 Sullivan, Emily E      10 CAT-FL              36.57      34.43  
  4 Mullen, Maggie E       10 GTSA-FL             42.88      34.71  
  5 Osborne, Summer A      10 TBAY-FL             37.66      35.77  
  6 Taymans, Carli E       10 TBAY-FL             36.54      36.13  
  7 Hirschberger, Annamar  10 CAT-FL              39.09      36.16  
  8 Palsha, Gracelyn S     10 SPA-FL              35.94      36.29  
  9 Flynn, Reagan A         9 GTSA-FL             37.26      37.46  
 10 Smith, Laura L         10 STAT-FL             39.45      37.80  
 11 Forrister, Ana C       10 SPA-FL              37.67      38.69  
 12 Boutin, Maude          10 PYP-FL              40.41      38.82  
 13 Gilbert, Angelique M   10 SPA-FL              38.99      38.90  
 14 Mulvihill, Alexis O     9 TYS-FL                 NT      39.02  
 15 Donovan, Olivia F       9 CAT-FL              44.36      39.36  
 16 Kelly, Kendal E        10 STAT-FL             39.28      40.19  
 17 Rubin, Alixandra S     10 TBAY-FL             45.18      40.66  
 18 Licht, Abby R          10 TBAY-FL             40.66      41.16  
 19 Treiser, Elana G       10 CAT-FL              45.06      41.59  
 20 Stephens, Emma L       10 STAT-FL             44.55      41.69  
 21 Dunn, Grace E          10 CAT-FL              50.71      41.91  
 22 Austrich, Morgan L      9 TBAY-FL                NT      42.75  
 23 Hall, MacKenzie K       9 TBB-FL              43.26      42.80  
 24 Jacobson, Sadie B       9 TBAY-FL             47.89      44.06  
 25 Rainey, Ellie K         9 TBAY-FL                NT      44.17  
 26 Weigner, Gabriella L    9 STAT-FL             48.84      44.86  
 27 Francis, Veronica E    10 GTSA-FL             47.11      45.74  
 28 Harris, Aidan F        10 ACTT-FL             50.14      46.08  
 29 Meyer, Lindsey A       10 GTSA-FL             44.62      46.60  
 30 Weidner, Sonya          9 CAT-FL              46.31      47.06  
 31 Nicker, Alana J        10 TBB-FL              48.29      47.88  
 32 Castellano, Olivia M    9 SPA-FL              48.67      47.90  
 33 Caglianone, Sam M      10 STAT-FL                NT      48.19  
 34 Hoyt, Abigail F         9 SPA-FL              49.91      48.26  
 35 Gross, Alexa L          9 TBAY-FL             54.87      48.39  
 36 Senior, Summer L        9 TBAY-FL             42.79      49.14  
 37 Jefferis, Peyton C      9 SPA-FL              54.71      50.20  
 38 Miller, Kaitlyn R      10 TBAY-FL                NT      51.85  
 39 Hennecke, Jacqueline   10 TBB-FL              49.24      52.23  
 40 Roman, Alexis L         9 SPA-FL              53.61      52.64  
 41 McKenna, Ava G          9 TBAY-FL             53.93      53.59  
 42 Cardenas, Sofia K      10 GTSA-FL                NT      54.47  
 43 McCool, Callie L        9 TBAY-FL                NT      55.08  
 44 Conover, Emma J        10 SPA-FL              53.87      55.42  
 45 Pettit, Addison V       9 GTSA-FL                NT      58.61  
 46 Matthews, Rosie C      10 TBAY-FL           1:04.53    1:00.48  
 47 Currao, Nicole L        9 TBAY-FL                NT    1:07.01  
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Lindsey J  12 SPA-FL              29.33      29.96  
  2 Palsha, Peyton L       12 SPA-FL              29.76      29.98  
  3 Gawlik, Julia V        12 CAT-FL              32.55      30.91  
  4 Caprio, Britney N      12 PYP-FL              36.82      31.33  
  5 Tankersley, Morgan P   12 GTSA-FL             31.89      31.34  
  6 Delp, Gabby R          11 TBAY-FL             32.00      31.69  
  7 Heuberger, Helena N    12 CAT-FL              33.64      31.74  
  8 Menyhart, Victoria     12 CAT-FL              32.28      32.42  
  9 Walker, Alexandra K    12 SPA-FL              31.43      32.61  
 10 Louis, Mia M           12 CAT-FL              32.98      32.98  
 11 Pinero-Crespo, Gabrie  11 CAT-FL              34.68      33.13  
 12 Flanagan, Anna R       11 SPA-FL              34.73      34.28  
 13 Gehlen, Kate E         12 PYP-FL              35.66      34.66  
 14 Currao, Alyson V       12 TBAY-FL             34.65      34.70  
 15 Weeks, Katie E         12 PYP-FL              35.58      34.77  
 16 Delong, Ana L          11 GTSA-FL             34.27      34.96  
 17 Umana, Camilla C       12 PYP-FL              35.95      35.11  
 18 Molibog, Darya         12 PYP-FL              38.83      35.30  
 19 Lambrianos, Eleni D    12 PYP-FL              40.09      35.42  
 20 Gran, Paige L          11 TYS-FL                 NT      35.52  
 21 Shirley, Amber L       11 PYP-FL              36.11      36.14  
 22 Vergara, Sabrina A     11 TBB-FL              38.20      36.16  
 23 Svahnstrom, Vida J     12 CAT-FL              37.76      36.25  
 24 Whitfield, Sidney A    12 GTSA-FL             35.83      36.35  
 25 Delong, Elsa L         11 GTSA-FL             36.50      36.43  
 26 Tanner, Maureen        11 TBB-FL              37.09      36.51  
 27 Sterlacci, Catarina N  11 PYP-FL              37.59      36.58  
 28 Shirley, Jordan A      11 PYP-FL              37.20      36.65  
 29 Molinaro, Grace E      11 CAT-FL              35.99      36.83  
 30 Dunn, Ana C            12 CAT-FL              42.34      37.06  
 31 Chanthachoumpha, Dako  11 PYP-FL              37.97      37.15  
 32 Upmann, Jillian P      11 TBAY-FL             38.04      37.32  
 33 Kellogg, Jasmine S     11 PYP-FL              48.75      37.65  
 34 Minnis, Isabel M       12 TBAY-FL             36.89      37.79  
 35 Harris, Rialee N       12 ACTT-FL             39.88      37.83  
 36 Buckhorn, Grace A      11 TBAY-FL             39.26      37.91  
 37 Golden, Abby R         11 PYP-FL              38.77      37.94  
 38 Golden, Arianna E      12 TBAY-FL             36.24      38.15  
 39 Foley, Alexandria C    11 TBAY-FL                NT      38.19  
 40 Parker, Margaret A     11 TBAY-FL             39.83      38.34  
 41 Dennis, Dabney R       12 CAT-FL              42.81      38.56  
 42 Helgeson, Sarah T      11 PYP-FL              41.63      38.91  
 43 Hiers, Maria B         11 TBAY-FL             43.09      39.54  
 44 Gyongyosi, Nia A       11 TBAY-FL             40.59      39.62  
 45 Schwartz, Erin C       12 ACTT-FL                NT      39.82  
 46 Golden, Hannah S       11 TBAY-FL             38.97      39.87  
 47 Lewis, Lillie J        11 TYS-FL                 NT      39.96  
 48 Mooring, Emma L        12 TBAY-FL             39.00      40.13  
 49 Berko, Hannah E        11 PYP-FL              40.77      40.31  
 50 Rattner, Samantha N    11 TBB-FL              39.98      40.49  
 51 Acevedo, Daniella      12 PYP-FL                 NT      40.81  
 52 Perfit, Hillary E      11 GTSA-FL             41.03      41.21  
 53 Escardo-Boomsma, Luci  11 SPA-FL                 NT      42.73  
 54 Abel, Sophie E         11 TBAY-FL                NT      43.20  
 55 Donovan, Dominique     11 TBB-FL              44.43      43.72  
 56 Fry, Elizabeth M       12 TYS-FL                 NT      44.19  
 57 Lopez-Cecetaite, Dani  11 SPA-FL                 NT      44.25  
 58 Bucher, Kenzie J       11 CAT-FL                 NT      45.09  
 59 Schlact, Isabella R    11 TBB-FL              48.57      45.72  
 60 Capitano, Siena M      11 TBAY-FL             43.90      46.56  
 61 Ramthun, Sarah E       11 STAT-FL                NT      47.21  
 62 Omari, Maya M          11 SPA-FL              47.28      49.06  
 63 John, Annabelle E      11 STAT-FL                NT      55.78  
 
 Event 35  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abbey R        13 UNAT                28.00      29.05  
  2 Siewert, Emma C        18 TBAY-FL             27.96      29.07  
  3 Clifford, Emily A      17 TBAY-FL             30.00      29.13  
  4 Waite, Carylyn w       16 TBAY-FL             28.08      29.26  
  5 Donahue, Alexandria M  15 GTSA-FL             29.39      29.28  
  6 Cimino, Athena S       15 TBAY-FL             27.91      29.38  
  7 Mayer, Katherine L     14 PYP-FL              29.06      29.60  
  8 Buckley, Kelsey R      18 PYP-FL              26.81      29.61  
  9 McIntosh, Lauren E     14 PYP-FL              28.61      29.67  
 10 Knowles, Casey L       13 TBAY-FL             28.92      29.68  
 11 Kovac, Megan E         15 PYP-FL              29.00      29.80  
 12 Rockway, Christin E    12 TBAY-FL             29.63      29.90  
 13 Stumpf, Mackenzie M    13 TBAY-FL             31.70      30.04  
 14 Graves, Giorgie L      18 TBAY-FL             27.94      30.11  
 15 Ward, Caroline C       14 PYP-FL              29.50      30.24  
 16 Wilkins, Kara E        13 TBAY-FL             30.81      30.38  
 16 Wittman, Alex L        16 CAT-FL              30.45      30.38  
 18 Chancey, Elle A        15 TBB-FL              29.89      30.47  
 19 Sopapong, Dee          15 TBAY-FL             30.73      30.48  
 20 Smith, Annika B        15 TBAY-FL             29.18      30.53  
 21 Carter, Paige C        13 TBAY-FL             29.03      30.56  
 22 Randle, Meghan A       16 TYS-FL              29.79      30.66  
 23 Bowden, Bailey A       16 TBAY-FL             30.50      30.76  
 24 Fredlake, Hannah L     15 TBAY-FL             31.36      30.81  
 25 Zambito, Maria R       17 TYS-FL              29.29      30.84  
 26 Donahue, Emma C        16 GTSA-FL             29.97      30.89  
 27 Allen, Kendal N        13 TBAY-FL             29.69      30.94  
 28 Hanlon, Haley M        13 TBAY-FL             32.00      30.98  
 29 McIntosh, Kendall A    16 PYP-FL              29.31      31.01  
 30 Sawyers, Savannah B    13 SPA-FL              32.07      31.03  
 31 Kennedy, Madison       15 PYP-FL                 NT      31.04  
 32 O'Meara, Haley P       14 CAT-FL              30.61      31.11  
 33 Lontoc, Lara I         13 TBAY-FL             32.19      31.17  
 34 Driscoll, Colleen M    14 TBAY-FL             31.54      31.26  
 35 Brennan, Erin T        13 CAT-FL              32.28      31.32  
 36 Goodlet, Madison L     16 TYS-FL              30.25      31.39  
 37 Gorrie, Sally J        15 GTSA-FL             30.52      31.40  
 37 Freydl, Camille M      16 SPA-FL              31.95      31.40  
 37 Timmons, Shea E        16 TBAY-FL             31.07      31.40  
 40 Shirley, Taylor A      15 PYP-FL              31.84      31.44  
 41 Flynn, Carter A        16 GTSA-FL             31.48      31.53  
 42 Coleman, Courtney R    12 SPA-FL              30.89      31.72  
 43 Dawson, Kristen L      16 TBAY-FL             32.50      31.76  
 44 Hubbard, Chloe S       17 SPA-FL              30.22      31.81  
 45 Rainey, Maddie k       13 TBAY-FL             30.21      31.83  
 46 Cropanese, Jemma M     17 PYP-FL              31.49      31.88  
 47 Hubbard, MACKENZIE N   15 SPA-FL              28.48      32.19  
 48 Herbert, Elise M       15 TYS-FL              32.70      32.31  
 49 Rattner, Madison L     14 TBB-FL              32.89      32.72  
 50 Kynes, Abby E          13 UNAT-FL             32.97      32.87  
 51 Strasen, Madeline M    14 TBAY-FL             32.28      32.90  
 52 Wilson, Amelia R       13 TBAY-FL             34.04      32.95  
 53 Quach, Tiffany C       14 TBAY-FL             31.83      32.96  
 54 Zeron, Danielle R      17 PYP-FL                 NT      32.99  
 55 Omel, Tammy C          14 TBAY-FL             33.50      33.07  
 56 De Alvarez, Lia J      12 TBAY-FL             33.37      33.15  
 57 Carr, Kaitlin M        17 SPA-FL              31.96      33.20  
 58 Fielder, Allyson N     14 PYP-FL              33.38      33.22  
 59 Price, Jaclyn L        14 PYP-FL              32.45      33.27  
 60 Domenichini, Sarah L   17 TBAY-FL             32.40      33.30  
 61 Goodlet, Maryann       17 TYS-FL              31.48      33.34  
 61 Weinberg, Alexis L     16 TBAY-FL             33.21      33.34  
 63 Baer, Emily R          13 TYS-FL              34.13      33.45  
 64 Jordan, Meghan A       13 SPA-FL              34.43      33.57  
 65 Ticsa, Stefi S         14 CAT-FL              32.75      33.58  
 66 Rosso, Oriana          13 GTSA-FL             33.79      33.89  
 67 Clarke, Kendall G      13 TBAY-FL             31.84      33.90  
 68 Garguilo, Emily K      15 TBB-FL              34.56      33.98  
 69 Hom, Olivia I          13 PYP-FL              33.94      34.25  
 70 Champion, Chelsea E    12 TBAY-FL             34.59      34.57  
 71 Rogers, Gabi M         15 PYP-FL                 NT      34.68  
 72 Martinez, Carolina     13 GTSA-FL             36.36      34.76  
 73 Hochhausler, Katie J   15 TBAY-FL             36.06      34.77  
 74 BoBo, Taylor E         17 TYS-FL                 NT      35.06  
 75 Melendez, Madyson G    13 TBAY-FL             34.94      35.23  
 76 Goellner, Kristen T    15 PYP-FL                 NT      35.31  
 77 Baden, Charlotte E     14 SPA-FL                 NT      35.74  
 78 Ellingham, Lauren M    14 CAT-FL              44.60      35.78  
 79 Weiss, Sarah E         13 SPA-FL              39.82      35.82  
 80 Acevedo, Elizabeth     15 PYP-FL                 NT      35.83  
 81 Bader, Arielle M       13 TBB-FL              38.33      36.40  
 82 Malfa, Jacqui R        13 CAT-FL              35.74      36.44  
 83 Walters, Parker J      13 PYP-FL              37.38      36.85  
 84 Gabel, Olivia L        13 CAT-FL              40.66      37.32  
 85 Baer, Kaylee E         15 TYS-FL              36.46      37.81  
 86 Blumstein, Sydney R    14 TBAY-FL             39.06      38.05  
 87 Green, Lauren          13 TBAY-FL                NT      38.26  
 88 Owen, Mikayla M        13 TBAY-FL                NT      38.29  
 89 John, Kelsey A         13 STAT-FL                NT      39.23  
 90 Foley, Rose M          13 TBAY-FL                NT      39.41  
 91 Rejsek, Taylor N       14 PYP-FL                 NT      40.40  
 92 Phadnis, Sanika D      13 CAT-FL              41.14      41.43  
 93 Hadzijusufovic, Amina  14 PYP-FL                 NT      42.39  
 
 Event 35  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Joshua w       8 TBAY-FL             37.02      39.96  
  2 Sanders, Payton W       8 CAT-FL            1:28.27      40.46  
  3 Dapo, Denis             8 PYP-FL              39.92      40.70  
  4 Smith, Ryan D           8 TBAY-FL                NT      44.02  
  5 Peng, David Z           8 TYS-FL              48.07      45.49  
  6 Ingerick, Logan O       8 TBB-FL              44.52      47.11  
  7 Wimberly, Jacob C       7 CAT-FL                 NT      47.51  
  8 Redway, Aaron H         8 CAT-FL                 NT      51.25  
  9 Newsome, Royce B        8 TBB-FL                 NT      52.12  
 10 Ghizzoni, Dominic A     8 SPA-FL                 NT      52.24  
 11 Robinson, John V        8 TBB-FL                 NT      55.05  
 12 Gesacion, Cameron d     7 TBAY-FL           1:00.00      55.77  
 13 James, David R          8 CAT-FL                 NT      58.03  
 14 Truong, Javin           8 TBB-FL              53.78    1:00.31  
 15 Weidner, Joseph R       6 CAT-FL                 NT    1:08.23  
 
 Event 35  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosal, Ryan C          10 CAT-FL              34.27      33.72  
  2 Mullen, Aidan J        10 CAT-FL              35.90      33.87  
  3 Kimura, Kory Q          9 TBAY-FL             35.08      35.10  
  4 Hatoum, Ryaan M        10 TBAY-FL             34.68      35.72  
  5 Walters, Peyton J       9 PYP-FL              37.16      36.23  
  6 Hubbard, Dillon T      10 SPA-FL              35.39      37.20  
  7 Dieffenthaller, Chris   9 GTSA-FL             38.95      37.76  
  8 Ramsey, Zuri *          9 CAT-FL              41.61      37.87  
  9 Alvarez, Sammy         10 ACTT-FL                NT      37.92  
 10 Smith, Max P           10 STAT-FL             42.90      39.24  
 11 Yatsula, Christian W    9 TBAY-FL             42.67      40.08  
 12 Nie, Dylan M            9 CAT-FL              50.45      41.19  
 13 Hill, Tyre W           10 SPA-FL              41.08      41.67  
 14 Wilkins, Colin R        9 TBAY-FL             41.74      41.73  
 15 Key, Jacob T           10 TBAY-FL             42.00      42.49  
 16 Quach, Nick h          10 TBAY-FL             41.90      42.52  
 17 Aneiros, William        9 GTSA-FL             41.29      44.30  
 18 Onatsko, Paul *         9 CAT-FL              49.15      46.15  
 19 Patterson, Cole M       9 UNAT-FL                NT      46.80  
 20 Bottini, Dominic        9 TBAY-FL             55.17      51.56  
 21 Thomas, Zach F         10 TBAY-FL                NT      51.64  
 22 Vitello, Devin M        9 STAT-FL                NT      53.13  
 23 Jooma, Gibraan K        9 TBB-FL              50.23      53.51  
 24 Duclos, Aidan T        10 TBAY-FL                NT    1:04.01  
 25 Bajaj, Aikas S         10 PYP-FL                 NT    1:08.57  
 
 Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McGovern, Blake B      12 TBAY-FL             29.38      30.03  
  2 Fritz, Matthew M       12 TYS-FL              31.78      30.37  
  3 Sands, Sam B           12 TYS-FL              31.01      30.94  
  4 Long, Ethan T          12 SPA-FL              32.91      31.35  
  5 Dovolani, Bexhet       12 SPA-FL              32.91      31.99  
  6 Baker, Charles J       12 CAT-FL              32.53      32.01  
  7 Murch, Connell J       12 SPA-FL                 NT      32.07  
  8 Romero, Kyle           11 CAT-FL              32.78      32.18  
  9 Bennett, Zachary T     11 TBAY-FL             32.33      32.79  
 10 Hernaiz, Enrique A     11 CAT-FL              33.99      33.32  
 11 Osborne, Hunter L      12 TBAY-FL             34.77      33.42  
 12 Gray, Colton H         12 SPA-FL              35.49      33.61  
 13 Tanner, Peter          11 TBB-FL              33.60      33.73  
 14 Coundouriotis, Pablo   11 SPA-FL              35.01      34.54  
 15 Quach, Christopher H   12 TBAY-FL             33.65      34.89  
 16 Smith, Preston J       11 TBAY-FL             36.47      35.79  
 17 Caceres, Alex T        11 TYS-FL              33.73      36.05  
 18 McElhiney, Noah J      11 PYP-FL              35.93      36.19  
 19 Grant, Magellan A      11 SPA-FL              35.05      36.21  
 20 Clutter, Jarrett A     12 SPA-FL              35.83      36.54  
 21 Balagtas, Joshua R     11 TBB-FL              37.02      36.58  
 22 Ruefle, Vanya A        11 SPA-FL              36.01      36.75  
 23 Harris, Daniel M       12 TBAY-FL                NT      37.53  
 24 Boutin, Carl           12 PYP-FL              39.02      39.25  
 25 Saunders, Fuller M     11 STAT-FL             42.60      41.36  
 26 Muley, Vighnesh P      11 TBAY-FL             43.52      41.41  
 27 Rust, Eli T            11 SPA-FL              43.29      43.50  
 28 Hadzijusufovic, Daut   11 PYP-FL                 NT      45.32  
 29 DiMARCO, Stephen W     11 SPA-FL              43.41      45.79  
 30 Renninger, Chase L     11 TBAY-FL             48.45      49.69  
 31 Mugford, Duncan j      12 TBAY-FL             47.36      52.61  
 32 Winters, Jeffrey J     11 TBAY-FL                NT      59.29  
 
 Event 35  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Manzo, Felipe          21 GTSA-FL             24.62      24.43  
  2 Humphrey, David S      21 GTSA-FL             25.02      24.92  
  3 Nolte, John A          17 TBAY-FL             24.88      25.23  
  4 Waite, Dean G          17 TBAY-FL             24.93      25.46  
  5 Sanders, Tristan M     16 PYP-FL              24.96      25.77  
  6 McRae, Ryan T          16 PYP-FL              24.60      25.89  
  7 Williams, Jason H      18 PYP-FL              24.38      25.95  
  8 Swanson, Chris E       17 TBAY-FL             25.43      25.97  
  9 Parker, Jeremy W       18 GTSA-FL             25.57      26.04  
 10 Kimura, Kyle Q         15 TBAY-FL             25.79      26.12  
 11 McCaffrey, Devin R     17 TBAY-FL             25.08      26.14  
 12 Rosso, Giakomo         18 GTSA-FL             26.43      26.44  
 13 Perrotti, Zachary M    18 PYP-FL              26.31      26.70  
 14 Campo, Gregory s       16 TBAY-FL             27.47      26.74  
 15 Long, Jonathan S       14 SPA-FL              27.42      27.07  
 16 Logan, Collin C        18 TBAY-FL             25.82      27.12  
 17 Berson, Marc D         16 TYS-FL              26.88      27.13  
 18 Graves, Tyler T        15 TBAY-FL             31.57      27.21  
 19 Zeleznock, Caleb D     16 TYS-FL              26.93      27.29  
 20 Gilbert, Olivier T     15 SPA-FL              27.85      27.52  
 21 Boscaino, Nazareno *   14 CAT-FL              27.34      27.61  
 22 Heath, Tyler L         15 GTSA-FL             26.26      27.65  
 23 Brown, Ross J          16 TBAY-FL             30.00      27.71  
 24 Wheeler, Jordan C      15 TBAY-FL             31.09      27.72  
 25 Boscaino, Ludovico *   14 CAT-FL              27.78      27.89  
 26 Waite, Austin G        14 TBAY-FL             27.78      27.91  
 27 Rodriguez, Jed T       15 TBAY-FL             27.26      27.99  
 28 Stetsenko, Felix R     14 CAT-FL              28.80      28.26  
 29 Soussloff, Robert L    16 TYS-FL              27.79      28.28  
 30 Mayer, Thomas C        16 TBB-FL              27.00      28.30  
 31 Williams, Jacob T      16 UNAT-FL                NT      28.36  
 32 Shollenberger, Jordan  16 TYS-FL              27.85      28.38  
 33 Yonkee, Cole C         17 TBAY-FL             28.45      28.47  
 34 Menendez, Matthew D    16 ACTT-FL             27.85      28.53  
 35 Glenn, Andrew A        17 SPA-FL              28.34      28.63  
 36 Moore, Jacob S         16 SPA-FL              28.00      28.73  
 37 Guthrie-Gonzalez, Dav  18 ACTT-FL             28.72      28.86  
 38 Domenichini, Daniel S  15 TBAY-FL             30.00      29.13  
 39 Kimura, Kent Q         17 TBAY-FL             28.73      29.16  
 40 Berko, Joshua A        16 UNAT-FL                NT      29.48  
 41 Cannon, Nick E         14 TYS-FL              30.66      29.52  
 42 O'Halloran, Connor D   14 TBAY-FL                NT      29.59  
 43 Legge, John E          14 SPA-FL              28.86      29.80  
 44 Rhoads, Paxton M       13 TBAY-FL             33.38      29.89  
 45 Bui, Richie            14 TBAY-FL             29.56      29.94  
 46 Harries, Lukas A       13 TYS-FL              30.63      29.96  
 47 Lawniczak, Justin P    14 TYS-FL                 NT      30.00  
 48 Pinero-Crespo, Antoni  13 CAT-FL              28.96      30.07  
 49 Coundouriotis, Felipe  16 SPA-FL              29.90      30.22  
 50 Bratic, Marko A        13 PYP-FL              31.45      30.34  
 51 Brown, Connor E        13 STAT-FL             30.34      30.51  
 52 Moothedan, Elijah J    13 TYS-FL              32.14      30.62  
 53 Irwin, Mitchell W      14 CAT-FL              30.94      30.79  
 54 Yatsula, Christopher   14 TBAY-FL             31.44      31.22  
 54 Still, Jacob D         14 TYS-FL                 NT      31.22  
 56 Mitchell, Bradley N    13 TBB-FL              34.73      31.32  
 57 Colvin, Jacob M        16 SPA-FL              30.93      31.33  
 58 Dodge, Nick S          13 PYP-FL              40.03      31.85  
 59 Lacy, Joseph T         14 PYP-FL              37.17      32.23  
 60 Tapia, Adam E          13 CAT-FL              38.18      32.60  
 61 Young, Donald A        13 CAT-FL              33.21      32.63  
 62 Vergara, Nycholas D    15 TBB-FL              42.39      32.73  
 63 Garba, Viktor K        13 TBAY-FL             32.85      32.99  
 64 Berko, Zachary A       14 PYP-FL                 NT      33.42  
 65 Harsch, Quinlan O      14 CAT-FL                 NT      34.30  
 66 Ramthun, Titus A       13 STAT-FL                NT      34.92  
 67 Hanner, Lyle A         13 SPA-FL              35.65      36.04  
 68 Hausman, Caleb J       13 PYP-FL                 NT      36.15  
 69 McDougall, Paddy       14 TYS-FL                 NT      37.31  
 70 Hopkins, Garren P      13 TBAY-FL             41.07      38.48  
 71 O'Malley, Ryan M       13 TYS-FL                 NT      39.53  
 72 Gross, Noah G          13 TBAY-FL             45.08      41.21  
 73 Bergen, Benjamin S      9 GTSA-FL             54.60      53.78  
 -- Pezet, Alex C          13 PYP-FL              35.05         DQ