St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 5/20/2012
 SPA - May 2012 - Saturday/Sunday Morning - 5/19/2012 to 5/20/2012  
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FG , USA)                   
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Lindsey J  12 SPA-FL              35.74      36.15  
  2 Heuberger, Helena N    12 CAT-FL              36.53      36.68  
  3 Hansen, Hannah N       12 PYP-FL              39.30      36.91  
  4 Tankersley, Morgan P   12 GTSA-FL             36.59      37.85  
  5 Sellers, Lauren E      12 TBAY-FL             38.47      38.52  
  6 Taulbee, Katie M       11 STAT-FL             38.38      39.21  
  7 Schrader, Ashley T     11 UNAT-FL             40.83      40.93  
  8 Weeks, Katie E         12 PYP-FL              43.18      41.24  
  9 Delong, Ana L          11 GTSA-FL             49.57      41.25  
 10 Gehlen, Kate E         12 PYP-FL              43.74      41.41  
 11 Molinaro, Grace E      11 CAT-FL                 NT      41.61  
 12 Marian, Lindsey M      12 TBAY-FL             42.24      42.66  
 13 Shapiro, Abby B        11 STAT-FL             45.69      43.21  
 14 Delong, Elsa L         11 GTSA-FL             46.26      43.26  
 15 Pinero-Crespo, Gabrie  11 CAT-FL              42.61      43.46  
 16 Flanagan, Anna R       11 SPA-FL              43.48      43.87  
 17 Shirley, Amber L       11 PYP-FL              44.60      44.17  
 18 Whitfield, Sidney A    12 GTSA-FL             50.59      44.49  
 19 Dansby, Hailey E       12 TYS-FL              46.94      44.54  
 20 Svahnstrom, Vida J     12 CAT-FL              49.86      45.13  
 21 Lewis, Lillie J        11 TYS-FL                 NT      45.78  
 22 Parker, Margaret A     11 TBAY-FL             44.92      46.97  
 23 Dennis, Dabney R       12 CAT-FL              49.40      47.15  
 24 Buckhorn, Grace A      11 TBAY-FL             50.07      48.01  
 25 Yatsula, Anne M        12 TBAY-FL             55.53      48.15  
 26 Minnis, Isabel M       12 TBAY-FL             49.22      48.83  
 27 Fry, Elizabeth M       12 TYS-FL                 NT      49.20  
 28 Fernandez, Maria c     12 TBAY-FL             48.72      49.96  
 29 Bucher, Kenzie J       11 CAT-FL                 NT      50.83  
 30 Omari, Maya M          11 SPA-FL              56.41      57.95  
 
 Event 41  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Siewert, Emma C        18 TBAY-FL             34.40      34.95  
  2 Clifford, Emily A      17 TBAY-FL             36.16      35.07  
  3 Anderson, Taylor C     15 TBAY-FL             36.00      35.46  
  4 Randle, Meghan A       16 TYS-FL              35.27      35.58  
  5 Savitt, Savannah L     14 TBAY-FL             37.73      36.11  
  6 Goodlet, Madison L     16 TYS-FL              43.40      37.46  
  7 Wilson, Sarafina D     13 SPA-FL              37.81      38.26  
  8 Franklin, Jen R        16 PYP-FL              40.09      38.63  
  9 Cropanese, Jemma M     17 PYP-FL              38.66      39.33  
 10 Jordan, Meghan A       13 SPA-FL              40.56      39.35  
 11 Hochhausler, Katie J   15 TBAY-FL             42.09      40.26  
 12 Dovolani, Etnike       15 SPA-FL              38.69      40.44  
 13 Quach, Tiffany C       14 TBAY-FL             38.67      40.72  
 14 Hom, Olivia I          13 PYP-FL              41.80      40.89  
 15 Malfa, Jacqui R        13 CAT-FL              39.96      41.19  
 16 Goodlet, Maryann       17 TYS-FL              55.08      41.94  
 17 Martinez, Carolina     13 GTSA-FL             41.41      41.97  
 18 Fullarton, Madison J   14 SPA-FL              43.19      43.42  
 19 Ellingham, Lauren M    14 CAT-FL              56.34      45.70  
 20 Forrister, Ana C       10 SPA-FL              45.68      47.44  
 21 Pyhel, Madison R       10 SPA-FL              50.35      48.29  
 22 Pyhel, McKENZIE R       8 SPA-FL              56.15      57.91  
 
 Event 41  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murch, Connell J       12 SPA-FL              36.78      37.42  
  2 Bennett, Zachary T     11 TBAY-FL             36.91      38.14  
  3 Long, Ethan T          12 SPA-FL              39.01      38.63  
  4 Donahue, Trevor J      11 GTSA-FL             42.57      39.29  
  5 Ruefle, Vanya A        11 SPA-FL              38.85      39.34  
  6 Pescio, Luigi          11 TBAY-FL             38.66      39.60  
  7 Quach, Christopher H   12 TBAY-FL             40.11      39.76  
  8 Tanner, Peter          11 TBB-FL              40.99      41.08  
  9 Hernaiz, Enrique A     11 CAT-FL              41.47      42.01  
 10 Shapiro, Jack H        11 STAT-FL             43.20      42.05  
 11 Grant, Magellan A      11 SPA-FL              43.19      43.30  
 12 Smith, Preston J       11 TBAY-FL             45.30      44.00  
 13 Driscoll, Brendan R    11 TBAY-FL             43.68      44.94  
 14 McElhiney, Noah J      11 PYP-FL              44.17      45.17  
 15 Clutter, Jarrett A     12 SPA-FL                 NT      46.01  
 16 Caceres, Alex T        11 TYS-FL              45.86      46.53  
 17 Saunders, Fuller M     11 STAT-FL             51.58      49.71  
 18 Hoce, Gibson G         12 PYP-FL              52.22      50.59  
 19 Weaver, Mason M        11 SPA-FL            1:11.11      55.54  
 
 Event 41  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 TBAY-FL             29.93      29.56  
  2 McRae, Ryan T          16 PYP-FL              29.81      29.76  
  3 Swanson, Chris E       17 TBAY-FL             31.48      31.64  
  4 Gilbert, Olivier T     15 SPA-FL            1:08.54      32.53  
  5 Rosso, Giakomo         18 GTSA-FL             34.63      33.72  
  6 Domenichini, Daniel S  15 TBAY-FL             38.00      34.71  
  7 Bratic, Marko A        13 PYP-FL              36.40      35.15  
  8 Hoof, Christopher T    16 SPA-FL                 NT      37.84  
  9 Still, Jacob D         14 TYS-FL                 NT      38.22  
 10 Cannon, Nick E         14 TYS-FL                 NT      38.64  
 11 Young, Donald A        13 CAT-FL              41.11      40.12  
 12 Harsch, Quinlan O      14 CAT-FL                 NT      42.32  
 13 Dieffenthaller, Chris   9 GTSA-FL             45.37      44.48  
 14 O'Malley, Ryan M       13 TYS-FL                 NT      45.28  
 15 Dang, John C           13 TBAY-FL             45.26      46.52  
 16 McDougall, Paddy       14 TYS-FL                 NT      50.08  
 17 Gross, Noah G          13 TBAY-FL             55.87      51.61  
 18 Dang, Josh c            8 TBAY-FL                NT      59.23