Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/1/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 1  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jordyn       19 SYS               5:30.00    5:23.13  
               1:12.88    2:38.57 (1:25.69)
      4:10.84 (1:32.27)   5:23.13 (1:12.29)
  2 Frantz, Kelsey         18 SYS               6:15.00    5:34.67  
               1:11.37    2:37.80 (1:26.43)
      4:22.21 (1:44.41)   5:34.67 (1:12.46)
  3 Mayer, Katherine       14 PYP               5:44.59    5:39.25  
               1:13.54    2:37.85 (1:24.31)
      4:23.90 (1:46.05)   5:39.25 (1:15.35)
  4 Perrotti, Morgan       15 PYP               5:30.32    5:39.62  
               1:12.53    2:39.42 (1:26.89)
      4:22.68 (1:43.26)   5:39.62 (1:16.94)
  5 Garcia, Jacque         19 SYS               5:35.00    5:39.77  
               1:16.00    2:43.71 (1:27.71)
      4:27.47 (1:43.76)   5:39.77 (1:12.30)
  6 Buckley, Kelsey        18 PYP               5:22.16    5:39.95  
               1:17.42    2:42.86 (1:25.44)
      4:21.55 (1:38.69)   5:39.95 (1:18.40)
  7 Smithburger, Samantha  15 SYS               5:35.00    5:40.30  
               1:23.15    2:49.76 (1:26.61)
      4:24.74 (1:34.98)   5:40.30 (1:15.56)
  8 Stich, Amber           14 SYS               5:31.67    5:42.87  
               1:18.73    2:50.45 (1:31.72)
      4:28.17 (1:37.72)   5:42.87 (1:14.70)
  9 DiMeo, Grace           16 SYS               5:34.30    5:44.28  
               1:12.18    2:37.01 (1:24.83)
      4:31.14 (1:54.13)   5:44.28 (1:13.14)
 10 Kovac, Megan           15 PYP               5:41.49    5:47.73  
               1:15.19    2:44.68 (1:29.49)
      4:31.06 (1:46.38)   5:47.73 (1:16.67)
 11 Dols, Michelle         15 SYS               5:46.75    5:48.15  
               1:20.56    2:48.99 (1:28.43)
      4:37.00 (1:48.01)   5:48.15 (1:11.15)
 12 Eckhard, Joie          14 SYS               6:00.00    5:48.97  
               1:19.52    2:48.63 (1:29.11)
      4:33.94 (1:45.31)   5:48.97 (1:15.03)
 13 Freeman, Sarah         15 PYP               5:48.92    5:54.70  
               1:19.14    2:44.71 (1:25.57)
      4:36.34 (1:51.63)   5:54.70 (1:18.36)
 14 Pietraszun, Stasia     13 SYS               5:59.25    6:05.27  
               1:25.79    2:58.95 (1:33.16)
      4:44.56 (1:45.61)   6:05.27 (1:20.71)
 15 McClugage, Caitlin     14 TYS               5:52.03    6:05.69  
               1:22.77    2:56.06 (1:33.29)
      4:46.76 (1:50.70)   6:05.69 (1:18.93)
 16 Edwards, Ashton        16 SYS               6:20.00    6:10.92  
               1:21.63    2:55.30 (1:33.67)
      4:52.49 (1:57.19)   6:10.92 (1:18.43)
 17 Dolgetta, Genesis      13 SYS               6:04.12    6:11.36  
               1:22.99    3:02.55 (1:39.56)
      4:49.14 (1:46.59)   6:11.36 (1:22.22)
 18 Volz, Emma             17 CVST              5:36.76    6:13.15  
               1:30.20    3:03.88 (1:33.68)
      4:54.31 (1:50.43)   6:13.15 (1:18.84)
 19 Scott, Jordan          11 TYS                    NT    6:44.97  
               1:34.91    3:17.58 (1:42.67)
      5:18.12 (2:00.54)   6:44.97 (1:26.85)
 20 Weeks, Katie           12 PYP               7:02.37    6:53.35  
               1:32.64    3:22.49 (1:49.85)
      5:23.25 (2:00.76)   6:53.35 (1:30.10)
 21 Pelusi, Zaya           13 LWRY                   NT    6:57.85  
               1:34.56    3:33.91 (1:59.35)
      5:27.43 (1:53.52)   6:57.85 (1:30.42)
 22 Lee, Kristine          17 CVST                   NT    7:20.10  
               1:46.24    3:42.75 (1:56.51)
      5:45.05 (2:02.30)   7:20.10 (1:35.05)
 23 Docobo, Kristen        16 CVST              7:23.01    8:01.89  
               1:55.14    4:04.51 (2:09.37)
      6:10.23 (2:05.72)   8:01.89 (1:51.66)
 24 Ramesh, Shivani        12 TYS                    NT    8:25.43  
               1:56.67    4:09.25 (2:12.58)
      6:33.48 (2:24.23)   8:25.43 (1:51.95)
 -- Quinn, Kirsten         13 SYS               6:23.81         DQ  
 
 Event 1  Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wall, Patrick          16 SYS               4:50.00    4:49.20  
               1:08.07    2:23.71 (1:15.64)
      3:45.56 (1:21.85)   4:49.20 (1:03.64)
  2 O'Donnell, Matt        16 SYS               4:51.61    4:49.24  
               1:07.22    2:17.07 (1:09.85)
      3:44.99 (1:27.92)   4:49.24 (1:04.25)
  3 Hoce, Garrett          16 PYP               4:50.55    4:58.43  
               1:06.41    2:22.37 (1:15.96)
      3:50.46 (1:28.09)   4:58.43 (1:07.97)
  4 McKane, Liam           16 SYS               5:05.00    5:01.03  
               1:05.44    2:23.98 (1:18.54)
      3:55.66 (1:31.68)   5:01.03 (1:05.37)
  5 Perrotti, Zachary      18 PYP               4:56.71    5:01.49  
               1:06.98    2:22.72 (1:15.74)
      3:55.20 (1:32.48)   5:01.49 (1:06.29)
  6 Watts, Andy            18 SYS               5:15.00    5:07.37  
               1:09.73    2:28.96 (1:19.23)
      4:01.42 (1:32.46)   5:07.37 (1:05.95)
  7 Barragan, Manuel       16 PYP               4:52.09    5:07.53  
               1:07.47    2:26.64 (1:19.17)
      3:57.98 (1:31.34)   5:07.53 (1:09.55)
  8 Chen, Joshua           14 SPA               4:59.34    5:08.88  
               1:08.84    2:26.52 (1:17.68)
      3:55.87 (1:29.35)   5:08.88 (1:13.01)
  9 Pelton, John           16 SYS               5:15.00    5:08.98  
               1:08.41    2:26.59 (1:18.18)
      4:03.28 (1:36.69)   5:08.98 (1:05.70)
 10 duTreil, Justin        17 SYS               5:15.00    5:13.07  
               1:10.25    2:28.14 (1:17.89)
      4:02.37 (1:34.23)   5:13.07 (1:10.70)
 11 Leeson, Peyton         16 SYS               5:15.00    5:13.17  
               1:13.55    2:34.68 (1:21.13)
      4:03.79 (1:29.11)   5:13.17 (1:09.38)
 12 Page, Carter           15 SYS               5:11.90    5:13.80  
               1:11.88    2:29.22 (1:17.34)
      4:05.59 (1:36.37)   5:13.80 (1:08.21)
 13 Zaremba, Roman         16 SYS               5:20.00    5:15.18  
               1:13.66    2:29.38 (1:15.72)
      4:08.42 (1:39.04)   5:15.18 (1:06.76)
 14 Amistoso, Ian          16 SYS               5:15.00    5:15.62  
               1:11.25    2:37.38 (1:26.13)
      4:06.48 (1:29.10)   5:15.62 (1:09.14)
 15 Ruvira, Santi          16 SYS               5:25.00    5:16.29  
               1:11.04    2:37.49 (1:26.45)
      4:08.27 (1:30.78)   5:16.29 (1:08.02)
 16 Clark, Drew            14 SYS               5:13.57    5:16.34  
               1:10.40    2:30.33 (1:19.93)
      4:08.05 (1:37.72)   5:16.34 (1:08.29)
 17 Aristizabal, Hayden    16 SYS               5:17.03    5:21.13  
               1:09.34    2:39.49 (1:30.15)
      4:12.54 (1:33.05)   5:21.13 (1:08.59)
 18 Zeleznock, Caleb       16 TYS               5:33.54    5:23.68  
               1:12.35    2:41.21 (1:28.86)
      4:12.20 (1:30.99)   5:23.68 (1:11.48)
 19 Smith, T.C.            13 SRQ               5:58.08    5:28.51  
               1:13.23    2:37.07 (1:23.84)
      4:17.15 (1:40.08)   5:28.51 (1:11.36)
 20 Clark, Chris           17 SRQ               5:20.56    5:29.11  
               1:16.23    2:38.18 (1:21.95)
      4:16.33 (1:38.15)   5:29.11 (1:12.78)
 21 Garcia, Matthew        14 SYS               5:31.15    5:30.84  
               1:14.59    2:36.85 (1:22.26)
      4:17.02 (1:40.17)   5:30.84 (1:13.82)
 22 Shindel, Seabass       16 STA               5:46.23    5:43.54  
               1:22.90    2:52.58 (1:29.68)
      4:32.20 (1:39.62)   5:43.54 (1:11.34)
 23 Rawls, Fitz            13 CVST                   NT    6:02.73  
               1:27.48    2:59.19 (1:31.71)
      4:47.88 (1:48.69)   6:02.73 (1:14.85)
 24 Pickerell, Daryl       13 CVST              7:09.18    6:21.36  
               1:44.95    3:19.11 (1:34.16)
      4:59.89 (1:40.78)   6:21.36 (1:21.47)
 -- Stein, Corey           17 CVST              5:56.30         DQ  
 -- Morgan, David          18 PYP               4:34.16         DQ  
 -- Hamel-Wood, Dirk       16 SYS               5:12.82         DQ