Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/1/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weyant, Emma           10 SYS               2:32.92    2:36.80  
               1:15.60    2:36.80 (1:21.20)
  2 Palsha, Gracelyn       10 SPA               2:45.05    2:44.19  
               1:18.37    2:44.19 (1:25.82)
  3 Forman, Abby           10 CVST              3:13.55    2:48.34  
               1:21.00    2:48.34 (1:27.34)
  4 Szabo, Angela          10 SYS               2:44.05    2:48.56  
               1:20.97    2:48.56 (1:27.59)
  5 Kishpaugh, Isabel      10 SYS               2:42.56    2:48.96  
               1:21.22    2:48.96 (1:27.74)
  6 Viera, Katelyn         10 SYS               2:45.84    2:52.94  
               1:23.38    2:52.94 (1:29.56)
  7 Firlie, Alexis          9 SYS               3:15.52    2:59.73  
               1:26.85    2:59.73 (1:32.88)
  8 Forrister, Ana         10 SPA               3:15.24    3:01.14  
               1:29.64    3:01.14 (1:31.50)
  9 Volpe, Nina            10 SYS               3:10.45    3:09.10  
               1:32.05    3:09.10 (1:37.05)
 10 Davie, Alicia          10 SYS               3:10.56    3:11.32  
               1:33.43    3:11.32 (1:37.89)
 11 Barcelo, Isabella       9 SYS               3:20.36    3:12.37  
               1:33.73    3:12.37 (1:38.64)
 12 Forrister, Emma         8 SPA                    NT    3:13.26  
               1:31.20    3:13.26 (1:42.06)
 13 Tyle, Taylor           10 SYS               3:06.40    3:14.92  
               1:33.85    3:14.92 (1:41.07)
 14 Aguirre, Suzanne        8 LWRY              3:17.26    3:19.15  
               1:37.67    3:19.15 (1:41.48)
 15 Traba, Mercedes         9 SYS               3:15.56    3:22.40  
               1:37.22    3:22.40 (1:45.18)
 16 Herron, Emma           10 CVST                   NT    3:25.23  
               1:40.03    3:25.23 (1:45.20)
 17 Scott, Taylor           9 TYS                    NT    3:26.77  
               1:39.31    3:26.77 (1:47.46)
 18 Santiago, Jenna         7 SRQ                    NT    3:30.46  
               1:41.66    3:30.46 (1:48.80)
 19 Garrett, Carla          9 CVST              4:00.16    3:32.89  
               1:41.25    3:32.89 (1:51.64)
 20 Carlin, Rachael         9 STAT              3:31.01    3:40.24  
               1:44.68    3:40.24 (1:55.56)
 21 Bibler, Tori            7 LWRY                   NT    4:06.61  
               1:59.56    4:06.61 (2:07.05)
 22 Labella, Kaitlyn        7 CVST                   NT    4:19.34  
               2:01.21    4:19.34 (2:18.13)
 -- Cianciolo, Christina   10 SPA               2:25.10         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Sebastian     10 LWRY              2:24.34    2:25.72  
               1:11.25    2:25.72 (1:14.47)
  2 Katz, Arik             10 SYS               2:33.97    2:32.99  
  3 Firlie, Cole            8 SYS               2:41.64    2:41.33  
               1:18.38    2:41.33 (1:22.95)
  4 Kishpaugh, Kai         10 SYS               2:52.18    2:47.96  
               1:21.11    2:47.96 (1:26.85)
  5 Walker, William        10 SPA               2:52.69    2:48.51  
               1:23.66    2:48.51 (1:24.85)
  6 Kirchner, Anthony      10 TYS               2:57.29    2:50.19  
               1:23.41    2:50.19 (1:26.78)
  7 Neitlich, Noah         10 SYS               2:54.95    2:56.90  
               1:23.80    2:56.90 (1:33.10)
  8 Bechtold, Dylan         9 SYS               3:01.05    3:02.38  
               1:27.28    3:02.38 (1:35.10)
  9 Fonnotto, Jay Jay      10 LOLL                   NT    3:07.68  
               1:25.49    3:07.68 (1:42.19)
 10 Gonzalez, Nicholas     10 SYS               3:06.73    3:08.20  
               1:28.51    3:08.20 (1:39.69)
 11 Smith, Max             10 STAT              3:12.00    3:08.71  
               1:31.59    3:08.71 (1:37.12)
 12 Hill, Tyre             10 SPA                    NT    3:35.46  
               1:39.98    3:35.46 (1:55.48)
 13 Simonton, Donovan      10 CVST                   NT    4:07.92  
               1:58.29    4:07.92 (2:09.63)
 14 Selig, Josh             7 CVST                   NT    4:13.64  
               1:55.98    4:13.64 (2:17.66)
 15 Forman, Sam             7 CVST                   NT    4:54.47  
               2:20.81    4:54.47 (2:33.66)
 -- Leadbetter, Gordy      10 SPA               2:30.02         DQ