Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maureen        14 Blue Wave         2:50.52    2:44.01  
               1:17.22    2:44.01 (1:26.79)
  2 Stich, Amber           14 SYS               2:42.30    2:45.91  
               1:20.65    2:45.91 (1:25.26)
  3 Terrana, Sierra        14 AAC               2:47.69    2:46.26  
               1:21.42    2:46.26 (1:24.84)
  4 Kubel, Ashley          13 TYS               2:46.53    2:47.27  
               1:21.95    2:47.27 (1:25.32)
  5 Eckhard, Joie          14 SYS               2:44.20    2:47.59  
               1:19.26    2:47.59 (1:28.33)
  6 Thielbar, Jordan       14 PYP               2:50.07    2:47.96  
               1:21.38    2:47.96 (1:26.58)
  7 Greiwe, Emily          14 AAC               2:48.75    2:49.17  
               1:25.10    2:49.17 (1:24.07)
  8 Penkwitz, Isabella     13 SYS               2:45.27    2:49.35  
               1:21.70    2:49.35 (1:27.65)
  9 Pietraszun, Stasia     13 SYS               2:48.15    2:49.60  
               1:21.31    2:49.60 (1:28.29)
 10 Rossi, Sarah           14 AAC               2:49.93    2:50.31  
               1:20.25    2:50.31 (1:30.06)
 11 O'Grady, Rachel        14 SYS               2:53.54    2:52.88  
               1:21.18    2:52.88 (1:31.70)
 12 McClugage, Caitlin     14 TYS               2:49.43    2:55.27  
               1:21.80    2:55.27 (1:33.47)
 13 Morales, Carolina      13 SYS               2:49.56    2:56.84  
               1:25.57    2:56.84 (1:31.27)
 14 Riesenberger, Molly    14 SYS               3:19.43    3:00.73  
               1:29.23    3:00.73 (1:31.50)
 15 Cahoone, Samantha      14 SYS               2:39.50    3:01.39  
               1:25.39    3:01.39 (1:36.00)
 16 Wilson, Sarafina       13 SPA                    NT    3:03.50  
               1:26.03    3:03.50 (1:37.47)
 17 McMenamin, Bryce       13 TYS                    NT    3:14.75  
               1:35.81    3:14.75 (1:38.94)
 18 Casavant, Jordan       13 Blue Wave              NT    3:16.89  
               1:33.36    3:16.89 (1:43.53)
 -- Weins, Jessica         13 TYS                    NT         DQ  
 -- Massey, Sarah          13 TYS               2:49.00         DQ  
 -- Somrah, Maria          14 Blue Wave              NT         DQ  
 
 Event 27  Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buckley, Kelsey        18 PYP               2:20.57    2:35.34  
               1:14.14    2:35.34 (1:21.20)
  2 Erickson, Lauren       17 UNAT              2:39.78    2:41.22  
               1:17.85    2:41.22 (1:23.37)
  3 Burrows, Amanda        13 SPA               2:38.79    2:41.39  
               1:18.07    2:41.39 (1:23.32)
  4 Gonzales, Camille Kyn  15 LWRY              3:16.62    2:51.64  
               1:21.66    2:51.64 (1:29.98)
  5 Volz, Emma             17 CVST              2:42.72    2:56.52  
               1:25.22    2:56.52 (1:31.30)
  6 DeSena, Nicole         16 TYS               3:04.80    3:08.13  
               1:28.92    3:08.13 (1:39.21)
  7 Lancaster, Courtney    15 LWRY              3:23.87    3:12.60  
               1:34.94    3:12.60 (1:37.66)
 
 Event 27  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Milosavljevic, Niko    13 Blue Wave         2:34.00    2:31.36  
               1:11.37    2:31.36 (1:19.99)
  2 Katz, Austin           13 SYS               2:33.72    2:32.46  
               1:12.12    2:32.46 (1:20.34)
  3 Long, Jonathan         14 SPA               2:30.33    2:32.86  
               1:12.98    2:32.86 (1:19.88)
  4 Biala, Alonzo          14 Blue Wave         2:38.62    2:36.72  
               1:15.32    2:36.72 (1:21.40)
  5 Smith, T.C.            13 SRQ               2:38.99    2:37.58  
               1:14.16    2:37.58 (1:23.42)
  6 Brown, Aaron           14 SYS               2:37.36    2:39.03  
               1:18.39    2:39.03 (1:20.64)
  7 Garcia, Matthew        14 SYS               2:36.30    2:40.81  
               1:16.75    2:40.81 (1:24.06)
  8 Kishpaugh, Zachary     14 SYS               2:28.98    2:42.14  
               1:19.00    2:42.14 (1:23.14)
  9 Brown, Connor          13 STAT              2:50.80    2:42.43  
               1:18.58    2:42.43 (1:23.85)
 10 Moothedan, Elijah      13 TYS               2:49.28    2:43.79  
               1:19.83    2:43.79 (1:23.96)
 11 Lijoi, Vinny           14 SRQ               2:49.89    2:47.83  
               1:24.73    2:47.83 (1:23.10)
 12 Manera, Noah           13 Blue Wave         2:58.43    2:49.36  
               1:20.57    2:49.36 (1:28.79)
 13 Miller, Kaden          13 Blue Wave              NT    2:57.72  
               1:22.35    2:57.72 (1:35.37)
 14 Bivehgani, Pourya      14 STA                    NT    2:57.88  
               1:28.76    2:57.88 (1:29.12)
 15 Pickerell, Daryl       13 CVST              3:22.13    3:00.15  
               1:33.83    3:00.15 (1:26.32)
 
 Event 27  Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, David          18 PYP               2:07.94    2:18.56  
               1:06.77    2:18.56 (1:11.79)
  2 Hegwein, Karl          17 SRQ               2:19.97    2:18.89  
               1:07.31    2:18.89 (1:11.58)
  3 Barragan, Manuel       16 PYP               2:17.42    2:22.33  
               1:07.70    2:22.33 (1:14.63)
  4 Hoce, Garrett          16 PYP               2:19.99    2:22.36  
               1:08.01    2:22.36 (1:14.35)
  5 Harasz, Noah           16 SPA               2:45.12    2:27.97  
               1:08.34    2:27.97 (1:19.63)
  6 duTreil, Justin        17 SYS               2:23.04    2:28.79  
               1:10.02    2:28.79 (1:18.77)
  7 Watts, Andy            18 SYS               2:22.27    2:30.31  
               1:12.12    2:30.31 (1:18.19)
  8 Pelton, John           16 SYS               2:27.48    2:30.45  
               1:11.36    2:30.45 (1:19.09)
  9 Zaremba, Roman         16 SYS               2:28.24    2:35.51  
               1:12.89    2:35.51 (1:22.62)
 10 Clark, Chris           17 SRQ               2:33.38    2:39.09  
               1:16.25    2:39.09 (1:22.84)
 11 Berkenbusch, Kevin     16 LWRY              2:35.04    2:40.32  
               1:18.36    2:40.32 (1:21.96)
 12 Colvin, Jacob          16 UNAT              3:00.75    2:41.74  
               1:19.33    2:41.74 (1:22.41)
 13 Finke, Robert          12 SPA               2:36.30    2:41.97  
               1:15.72    2:41.97 (1:26.25)
 14 Shindel, Seabass       16 STA               2:49.04    2:42.47  
               1:16.88    2:42.47 (1:25.59)
 15 Hedrich, Michael       15 PYP               2:57.97    2:45.24  
               1:17.53    2:45.24 (1:27.71)
 16 Schaettle, Trevor      16 AAC               2:48.55    2:45.30  
               1:18.52    2:45.30 (1:26.78)
 17 Helveston, Haden       16 LOLL                   NT    3:03.83  
               1:24.17    3:03.83 (1:39.66)
 -- Ruvira, Santi          16 SYS               2:25.69         DQ