Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Lindsey    12 SPA               1:04.97    1:03.15  
  2 Palsha, Peyton         12 SPA               1:02.44    1:03.24  
  3 Santiago, Jillian      12 SRQ               1:04.56    1:04.72  
  4 Reed, Laramie          12 SPY               1:05.95    1:05.31  
  5 Bularca, Isabelle      11 Blue Wave         1:08.22    1:07.54  
  6 Davie, Morgan          12 SYS               1:07.66    1:07.81  
  7 Schulte, Erin          12 Blue Wave         1:09.42    1:09.08  
  8 Walker, Alexandra      12 SPA               1:08.17    1:09.21  
  9 Dong, Cindy            12 SYS               1:08.75    1:09.36  
 10 Shindel, T-Thov        12 STA               1:12.61    1:10.27  
 11 Lozano, Luci-Angelina  11 SYS               1:11.47    1:10.48  
 12 Taulbee, Katie         11 STAT              1:14.97    1:11.18  
 13 Miller, Sienna         12 SYS               1:11.02    1:11.55  
 14 Schied, Madison        12 SYS               1:12.72    1:12.17  
 15 Wills, Sierra          12 AAC               1:14.30    1:13.03  
 16 Strynar, Megan         11 Blue Wave         1:12.04    1:13.21  
 17 Rawls, Madeline        11 CVST              1:24.53    1:14.50  
 18 Plunkett, Margaret     12 TYS               1:19.20    1:14.85  
 19 Bryant, Mattie         11 SRQ               1:15.19    1:15.02  
 20 Ramos, Valeria         12 TYS               1:24.89    1:15.06  
 21 O'Keefe, Caitlin       12 SYS               1:17.30    1:15.18  
 22 Parrino, Demmi         12 CVST              1:22.68    1:15.34  
 23 Sarmiento, Hannah      12 SYS               1:15.88    1:16.75  
 24 Nutter, Kristen        11 SYS               1:14.43    1:17.91  
 25 Pepe, Katherine        12 SYS               1:17.06    1:17.99  
 26 Gonzales, Thea Bernic  12 LWRY              1:18.35    1:18.28  
 27 Laflamme, Daniela      12 LOLL                   NT    1:18.64  
 28 Scott, Jordan          11 TYS               1:20.41    1:18.90  
 29 Ward, Kimberly         12 STA               1:19.79    1:20.71  
 30 Morin, Kathryn         12 LWRY              1:21.57    1:21.87  
 31 Crook, Claire          12 STA                    NT    1:23.95  
 32 Klosterboer, Hanna     12 UNAT              1:24.61    1:24.20  
 33 Bischoff, Brianna      11 TYS                    NT    1:24.37  
 34 Harkins, Bailey        11 LOLL                   NT    1:24.87  
 35 Garrett, Lillian       12 CVST              1:32.56    1:25.27  
 36 Kow, Gabrielle         11 SYS               1:22.20    1:26.98  
 37 Underwood, Mia         12 Blue Wave         1:33.06    1:27.02  
 38 Martinez, Veronica     12 Blue Wave         1:32.98    1:27.30  
 39 Jackson, Morgan        11 STA               1:28.84    1:30.73  
 40 McIntosh, Olivia       12 AAC                    NT    1:34.92  
 41 Fry, Elizabeth         12 TYS               1:35.96    1:35.26  
 42 Grisack, Hannah        12 LOLL                   NT    1:35.53  
 43 Hobbs, Megan           11 TYS               1:40.36    1:35.83  
 44 Mathiasen, Stephanie   12 LOLL                   NT    1:38.55  
 45 Ramthun, Sarah         11 STAT                   NT    1:44.94  
 46 Omari, Maya            11 SPA                    NT    1:54.64