Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cianciolo, Christina   10 SPA               1:07.22    1:09.63  
  2 Weyant, Emma           10 SYS               1:13.14    1:12.38  
  3 Kishpaugh, Isabel      10 SYS               1:16.08    1:16.14  
  4 Szabo, Angela          10 SYS               1:17.31    1:16.23  
  5 Whatmore, Reece         9 SYS               1:16.74    1:16.44  
  6 Palsha, Gracelyn       10 SPA               1:19.13    1:16.91  
  7 Viera, Katelyn         10 SYS               1:18.43    1:18.08  
  8 Schwartz, Olivia       10 SRQ               1:18.19    1:18.43  
  9 Barr, Savannah         10 SYS               1:17.34    1:18.68  
 10 Forman, Abby           10 CVST              1:28.82    1:18.76  
 11 Redus, Makaila         10 Blue Wave         1:20.12    1:20.66  
 12 Bogdanova, Anya         9 TYS                    NT    1:21.24  
 13 Benedict, Lauren       10 TYS                    NT    1:22.09  
 14 McCloskey, Romina      10 LOLL                   NT    1:22.34  
 15 Forrister, Ana         10 SPA               1:23.43    1:23.41  
 16 Cusick, Sydney         10 LWRY              1:19.91    1:23.51  
 17 Firlie, Alexis          9 SYS               1:25.20    1:24.98  
 18 Wills, Sydney           9 AAC               1:27.45    1:25.31  
 19 Bussiere, Lucinda      10 SRQ               1:38.25    1:25.60  
 20 O'Grady, Ailbhe         9 SYS               1:23.68    1:26.35  
 21 Barcelo, Isabella       9 SYS               1:29.74    1:26.61  
 22 Sprague, Alex           9 LOLL                   NT    1:26.91  
 23 Kelley, Erin            9 SYS               1:30.36    1:27.14  
 24 Davie, Alicia          10 SYS               1:31.54    1:29.16  
 25 Chmielewski, Laine      9 SYS               1:27.44    1:30.71  
 26 Skoumal, Amelia         9 LWRY              1:30.83    1:30.80  
 27 Kelly, Kendal          10 STAT              1:30.77    1:31.33  
 28 Herron, Emma           10 CVST              1:47.60    1:33.17  
 29 Tyle, Taylor           10 SYS               1:29.73    1:33.72  
 30 Manera, Isabella        9 Blue Wave         1:30.89    1:33.83  
 31 Scott, Taylor           9 TYS               1:45.00    1:33.90  
 32 Sanchez, Carin          9 STAT                   NT    1:34.14  
 33 Garrigues, Sammy       10 Blue Wave         1:31.33    1:35.21  
 34 Mulvihill, Lexie        9 TYS                    NT    1:35.91  
 35 Nichols, Kelly         10 TYS               1:37.32    1:36.57  
 36 Weigner, Gabriella      9 STAT              1:40.41    1:36.73  
 37 Wells, Madison         10 TYS               1:44.49    1:36.79  
 38 Stevenson, Modena      10 TYS                    NT    1:38.45  
 39 Shibata, Allison       10 Blue Wave         1:39.37    1:38.90  
 40 Stephens, Emma         10 STAT              1:43.35    1:39.40  
 41 Carlin, Rachael         9 STAT              1:36.94    1:39.85  
 42 Garrett, Carla          9 CVST                   NT    1:40.92  
 43 Grant, Maslin           9 SPA               1:37.77    1:41.85  
 44 Lewis, Emily           10 Blue Wave         1:40.03    1:42.13  
 45 Van Dorn, Natasha       9 SYS                    NT    1:43.05  
 46 Lorduy, Sarah           9 Blue Wave         1:47.92    1:44.20  
 47 Eckert, Isabella       10 SYS               1:47.70    1:45.94  
 48 Hatton, Katelyn         9 STAT              1:46.64    1:48.11  
 49 Cosgrove, Elise         9 LWRY                   NT    1:48.71  
 50 Lowery, Sarah          10 LWRY                   NT    1:49.25  
 51 Benedict, Taylor        9 TYS                    NT    1:52.29  
 52 Gotfried, Lindsee      10 AAC               1:52.28    1:54.46  
 53 Gardner, Kathryn        9 SRQ                    NT    1:54.51  
 54 Little, Samantha        9 TYS                    NT    1:54.86  
 55 Schroeders, Nicole      9 SYS               2:10.83    1:55.88  
 56 Pelton, Ashley          9 SYS               1:56.16    1:58.45  
 57 Mueller, Hannah         9 SRQ                    NT    1:58.94  
 58 Watrobsky, Emily        9 LWRY              1:55.18    2:03.80  
 59 Currier, Mia           10 STAT                   NT    2:15.49  
 60 Sullivan, Maddy        10 TYS                    NT    2:16.68  
 61 Selig, Drew             9 CVST                   NT    2:16.82  
 62 Wang, Chloe             9 CVST                   NT    2:33.36