Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Sebastian     10 LWRY              1:06.89    1:08.26  
  2 Leadbetter, Gordy      10 SPA               1:11.29    1:09.95  
  3 Katz, Arik             10 SYS               1:13.11    1:11.48  
  4 Brzozowski, Jason       9 SYS               1:10.96    1:13.06  
  5 Whatmore, Sarsen       10 SYS               1:12.64    1:14.33  
  6 Gelongo, Elijah        10 LWRY              1:18.03    1:17.77  
  7 Kishpaugh, Kai         10 SYS               1:20.32    1:19.01  
  8 Hubbard, Dillon        10 SPA               1:20.09    1:19.30  
  9 Kirchner, Anthony      10 TYS               1:20.36    1:19.70  
 10 Neitlich, Noah         10 SYS               1:20.09    1:20.43  
 11 Walker, William        10 SPA               1:20.63    1:21.73  
 12 Gardner, Xander        10 SRQ               1:26.00    1:22.52  
 13 Fonnotto, Jay Jay      10 LOLL                   NT    1:24.45  
 14 Blankenship, Matthew   10 SYS               1:24.10    1:24.58  
 15 Bechtold, Dylan         9 SYS               1:25.74    1:25.30  
 16 Gonzalez, Nicholas     10 SYS               1:25.88    1:25.54  
 17 Coronado, Conner        9 Blue Wave         1:26.81    1:26.44  
 18 Smith, Max             10 STAT              1:27.74    1:28.12  
 19 Rosario, Abdiel         9 Blue Wave         1:30.63    1:29.20  
 20 Hill, Tyre             10 SPA               1:39.32    1:29.31  
 21 Katz, Micah            10 SYS               1:30.69    1:29.68  
 22 Tirheimer, Logan       10 CVST              1:42.97    1:30.72  
 23 Harris, Lane           10 LOLL                   NT    1:31.69  
 24 Wheeler, Luke           9 LOLL                   NT    1:35.61  
 25 Nicola, Christopher    10 SRQ                    NT    1:43.89  
 26 Simonton, Donovan      10 CVST                   NT    1:48.93  
 27 Harris, Joseph         10 TYS               2:00.53    1:49.08  
 28 Vitello, Devin          9 STAT                   NT    1:52.57