Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Suzanne        8 LWRY                40.13      38.64  
  2 Brzozowski, Julia       8 SYS                 39.26      38.78  
  3 Somrah, Edith           8 Blue Wave           39.14      39.10  
  4 Wade, Kasumi            8 SYS                 41.48      39.12  
  5 Bickel, Samantha        8 SRQ                 39.41      39.61  
  6 Santiago, Jenna         7 SRQ                 43.17      40.29  
  7 Forrister, Emma         8 SPA                 41.29      40.64  
  8 Solano, Elizabeth       8 TYS                 42.03      41.96  
  9 Bogdanova, Lutnya       7 TYS                 43.94      42.52  
 10 Ewald, Amber            8 LOLL                   NT      43.00  
 11 Chmielewski, Sumner     8 SYS                 43.54      43.23  
 12 Cardwell, Summer        7 LWRY                43.40      43.35  
 13 Cusick, Samantha        7 LWRY                46.44      46.42  
 14 Fonnotto, Leah          8 LOLL                   NT      46.58  
 15 Noll, Shea              8 TYS                    NT      48.33  
 16 Bibler, Tori            7 LWRY                   NT      51.70  
 17 Hobbs, Emily            7 TYS                 54.57      52.52  
 18 Gardner, Rebecca        8 SRQ                    NT      53.24  
 19 Labella, Kaitlyn        7 CVST              1:08.73      54.38  
 20 Gholson, Gia            8 AAC                    NT      56.72  
 21 Kies, Kayla             8 SPA               1:03.72      57.48  
 22 Firlie, Jade            6 SYS               1:00.90      58.12  
 23 Taulbee, Miles          7 STAT              1:02.10      59.01  
 24 Eash, Abby              7 CVST                   NT      59.24  
 25 Nichols, Natalia        7 SYS               1:00.78      59.40  
 26 Davie, Emma             8 SYS               1:02.70    1:01.33  
 27 Skoumal, Elyse          7 LWRY              1:01.90    1:02.23  
 28 Storm, Winsome          7 AAC                    NT    1:03.84  
 29 Crooks, Isabel          7 SYS                 59.81    1:03.86  
 30 Carbaugh, Emma          6 TYS                    NT    1:04.42  
 31 Weiskopf, Kaylin        7 SRQ                    NT    1:04.59  
 32 Abend, Kathryn          6 SYS               1:00.88    1:04.71  
 33 Eash, Maddy             8 CVST                   NT    1:05.55  
 34 Parrino, Katie          8 CVST                   NT    1:07.19  
 35 Katko, Caroline         7 AAC                    NT    1:09.18  
 36 Depies, Kaitlin         7 CVST                   NT    1:10.15  
 37 Ratchford, Madison      6 CVST                   NT    1:30.45  
 38 Edwards, Ava            6 CVST                   NT    1:31.24