Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Palsha, Peyton         12 SPA               1:14.48    1:14.54  
  2 Leadbetter, Lindsey    12 SPA               1:16.41    1:16.13  
  3 Santiago, Jillian      12 SRQ               1:17.63    1:16.87  
  4 Reed, Laramie          12 SPY               1:14.73    1:18.89  
  5 Dong, Cindy            12 SYS               1:19.78    1:19.24  
  6 Davie, Morgan          12 SYS               1:17.39    1:19.42  
  7 Taulbee, Katie         11 STAT              1:21.52    1:20.09  
  8 Walker, Alexandra      12 SPA               1:19.80    1:20.28  
  9 Bularca, Isabelle      11 Blue Wave         1:20.26    1:20.92  
 10 Conway, Lauren         11 TYS               1:24.37    1:22.78  
 11 Lozano, Luci-Angelina  11 SYS               1:28.30    1:22.96  
 12 Schulte, Erin          12 Blue Wave         1:25.30    1:25.79  
 13 Nutter, Kristen        11 SYS               1:23.95    1:27.03  
 14 Shindel, T-Thov        12 STA               1:30.66    1:28.62  
 15 Schied, Madison        12 SYS               1:30.60    1:28.99  
 16 Strynar, Megan         11 Blue Wave         1:28.60    1:29.20  
 17 Miller, Sienna         12 SYS               1:28.12    1:29.26  
 18 Sarmiento, Hannah      12 SYS               1:25.69    1:30.02  
 19 Gonzales, Thea Bernic  12 LWRY              1:37.50    1:31.94  
 20 Bryant, Mattie         11 SRQ               1:36.83    1:32.35  
 21 Parrino, Demmi         12 CVST              1:41.91    1:33.06  
 22 O'Keefe, Caitlin       12 SYS               1:32.16    1:33.64  
 23 Scott, Jordan          11 TYS               1:37.44    1:34.64  
 24 Millard, Chloe         11 LWRY              1:35.21    1:35.99  
 25 Underwood, Mia         12 Blue Wave         1:41.08    1:37.67  
 26 Kow, Gabrielle         11 SYS               1:33.65    1:38.04  
 27 Harkins, Bailey        11 LOLL                   NT    1:38.32  
 28 Lewis, Lillie          11 TYS               1:37.75    1:38.41  
 29 Langlois, Gaby         12 SRQ               1:38.55    1:40.87  
 30 Klosterboer, Hanna     12 UNAT              1:41.10    1:41.43  
 31 Martinez, Veronica     12 Blue Wave              NT    1:45.54  
 32 Laflamme, Daniela      12 LOLL                   NT    1:45.74  
 33 Bahr, Isabella         11 CVST                   NT    1:46.01  
 34 Watrobsky, Abigail     11 LWRY              1:43.61    1:47.28  
 35 Garrett, Lillian       12 CVST              1:45.77    1:49.31  
 36 Hobbs, Megan           11 TYS               1:51.35    1:50.16  
 37 Mathiasen, Stephanie   12 LOLL                   NT    2:01.44  
 38 Omari, Maya            11 SPA                    NT    2:11.54  
 -- Grisack, Hannah        12 LOLL                   NT         DQ  
 -- McIntosh, Olivia       12 AAC                    NT         DQ