Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cianciolo, Christina   10 SPA               1:20.54    1:18.64  
  2 Kishpaugh, Isabel      10 SYS               1:27.18    1:25.10  
  3 Viera, Katelyn         10 SYS               1:23.52    1:26.49  
  4 Whatmore, Reece         9 SYS               1:28.18    1:27.25  
  5 Weyant, Emma           10 SYS               1:30.52    1:29.54  
  6 Barr, Savannah         10 SYS               1:29.29    1:30.91  
  7 Palsha, Gracelyn       10 SPA               1:33.67    1:32.82  
  8 Szabo, Angela          10 SYS               1:32.22    1:33.01  
  9 Cusick, Sydney         10 LWRY              1:30.39    1:33.31  
 10 Forman, Abby           10 CVST              1:46.11    1:33.64  
 11 Schwartz, Olivia       10 SRQ               1:38.00    1:33.86  
 12 Benedict, Lauren       10 TYS                    NT    1:35.18  
 13 Forrister, Ana         10 SPA               1:52.14    1:37.62  
 14 O'Grady, Ailbhe         9 SYS               1:32.65    1:38.07  
 15 Redus, Makaila         10 Blue Wave         1:39.70    1:38.18  
 16 Firlie, Alexis          9 SYS               1:37.85    1:40.59  
 17 Kelley, Erin            9 SYS               1:42.32    1:42.12  
 18 McCloskey, Romina      10 LOLL                   NT    1:44.19  
 19 Chmielewski, Laine      9 SYS               1:50.08    1:44.20  
 20 Wills, Sydney           9 AAC               2:04.74    1:44.41  
 21 Barcelo, Isabella       9 SYS               1:45.10    1:45.37  
 22 Skoumal, Amelia         9 LWRY              1:45.64    1:45.89  
 23 Bussiere, Lucinda      10 SRQ               1:50.40    1:47.11  
 24 Sprague, Alex           9 LOLL                   NT    1:48.68  
 25 Garrigues, Sammy       10 Blue Wave         1:50.20    1:49.77  
 26 Davie, Alicia          10 SYS               1:51.50    1:50.53  
 27 Wells, Madison         10 TYS               1:53.27    1:50.65  
 28 Grant, Maslin           9 SPA               1:56.51    1:52.70  
 29 Nichols, Kelly         10 TYS                    NT    1:53.12  
 30 Kelly, Kendal          10 STAT              1:54.51    1:53.29  
 31 Herron, Emma           10 CVST              2:00.18    1:54.18  
 32 Tyle, Taylor           10 SYS               1:51.30    1:54.90  
 33 Hatton, Katelyn         9 STAT              1:54.96    1:57.11  
 34 Garrett, Carla          9 CVST                   NT    1:58.76  
 35 Lewis, Emily           10 Blue Wave         2:08.74    1:59.78  
 36 Carlin, Rachael         9 STAT              1:49.70    2:00.24  
 37 Sanchez, Carin          9 STAT                   NT    2:01.70  
 38 Cosgrove, Elise         9 LWRY                   NT    2:03.60  
 39 Scott, Taylor           9 TYS                    NT    2:04.36  
 40 Eckert, Isabella       10 SYS                    NT    2:06.33  
 41 Lowery, Sarah          10 LWRY                   NT    2:09.87  
 42 Gardner, Kathryn        9 SRQ                    NT    2:12.63  
 43 Stephens, Emma         10 STAT              2:01.03    2:12.83  
 44 Schroeders, Nicole      9 SYS                    NT    2:13.35  
 45 Mueller, Hannah         9 SRQ                    NT    2:16.08  
 46 Lorduy, Sarah           9 Blue Wave              NT    2:16.27  
 47 Watrobsky, Emily        9 LWRY              2:24.57    2:17.41  
 -- Benedict, Taylor        9 TYS                    NT         DQ  
 -- Phinn, Jade            10 TYS                    NT         DQ